Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 - GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 - GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 U12 - GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 U14 - GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 U12-PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 U13 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 U13 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 U15 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Morgan Hill SC #6
8/24/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#204
8:00 AM
STANFORD SC FIRESTORM 98G (CAN)
1
DELTA YSL DELTA FIRESTORM (CAN)
5
Girls U16 U16 - GOLD
#152
9:15 AM
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC CENCAL 97G (CAN)
1
BULLARD UNITED S.C. BULLARD UNITED U-17 BLUE (CAN)
1
Girls U17 U17 - GOLD
#026
10:30 AM
SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 TORNADOS (CAN)
2
PENINSULA SC ODYSSEY 01G BLUE (CAN)
1
Girls U12 U12 - GOLD
#205
11:45 AM
DELTA YSL DELTA FIRESTORM (CAN)
1
AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 98-EF (CAN)
1
Girls U16 U16 - GOLD
#074
1:00 PM
PALO ALTO SC 00G BLUE (CAN)
3
CV CROSSFIRE 99G WHITE (CAN)
0
Girls U14 U14 - GOLD
#203
3:30 PM
AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 98-EF (CAN)
4
STANFORD SC FIRESTORM 98G (CAN)
0
Girls U16 U16 - GOLD
#017
4:45 PM
SF VIKINGS SFVSC G01 RAVENS RED (CAN)
1
DE ANZA FORCE RED 01 G (CAN)
0
Girls U12 U12-PREMIER
#072
6:00 PM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MONSOON 99G WHITE (CAN)
5
BARCELONA PIRATES (CAN)
0
Girls U14 U14 - GOLD
8/25/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#042
8:00 AM
DAVIS LEGACY DYNAMITE 01 (CAN)
1
SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS (CAN)
1
Girls U13 U13 - PREMIER
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#077
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:20 AM
PALO ALTO SC 00G BLUE (CAN)
1
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MONSOON 99G WHITE (CAN)
2
Girls U14 U14 - GOLD
#055
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:40 AM
CV MAGIC 00G WHITE (CAN)
2
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WRATH (CAN)
1
Girls U13 U13 GOLD
#090
Playoffs
Gauranteed 3rd Game
12:00 PM
ORCHARD VALLEY YSL RAMPAGE GOLD 98G (CAN)
3
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE (CAN)
1
Girls U15 U15 - PREMIER
#078
Playoffs
Gauranteed 3rd Game
1:15 PM
BARCELONA PIRATES (CAN)
0
CV CROSSFIRE 99G WHITE (CAN)
5
Girls U14 U14 - GOLD
#079
Playoffs
3rd Place
2:30 PM
UNION CITY PREMIER FUSION (CAN)
1
PALO ALTO SC 00G BLUE (CAN)
2
Girls U14 U14 - GOLD
#057
Playoffs
3rd Place
4:00 PM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TORNADO 00G BLUE (CAN)
0
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WRATH (CAN)
2
Girls U13 U13 GOLD
5/2/2024 6:26:11 PM