Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 U15 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U18 U18 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U18 U18 -GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 U14 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Morgan Hill SC F
8/24/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#112
8:00 AM
DIABLO FC 97 (CAN)
2
LAMORINDA/BAY OAKS 97 NAVY GIRLS (CAN)
0
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
#081
9:15 AM
ORCHARD VALLEY YSL RAMPAGE GOLD 98G (CAN)
0
LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS (CAN)
3
Girls U15 U15 - PREMIER
#164
10:30 AM
MARIN FC 96G BLUE (CAN)
4
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95 VIBE (CAS)
0
Womens U18 U18 - PREMIER
#107
11:45 AM
JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE (CAN)
3
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE 97G BLACK (CAN)
0
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
#082
1:00 PM
ORCHARD VALLEY YSL RAMPAGE GOLD 98G (CAN)
0
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS BOMBERS '98 GOLD (CAN)
0
Girls U15 U15 - PREMIER
#178
2:15 PM
CAP FC UNITED 95G (CAN)
1
IMPACT 95 GIRLS (CAN)
5
Womens U18 U18 -GOLD
#111
3:30 PM
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 98 BLUE (CAN)
1
SANTA CLARA SPORTING SC SPORTING 97G GREEN (CAN)
0
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
#144
4:45 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 96G GREEN (CAN)
1
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MERCURY 96G BLUE (CAN)
0
Girls U17 U17 - PREMIER
#179
6:00 PM
CAP FC UNITED 95G (CAN)
1
SF VIKINGS SFVSC G95 COURAGE (CAN)
2
Womens U18 U18 -GOLD
8/25/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#171
8:00 AM
CALIFORNIA COUGARS (CAN)
1
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95 VIBE (CAS)
2
Womens U18 U18 - PREMIER
#174
9:20 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 95G WHITE (CAN)
2
CAL BLUES SHOCK 96 (ORTEGA) (CAN)
1
Womens U18 U18 - PREMIER
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#192
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:40 AM
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD (CAN)
1
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC PRIDE 97G ECNL (CAN)
0
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#148
12:00 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 96G GREEN (CAN)
0
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ (CAN)
3
Girls U17 U17 - PREMIER
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#068
Playoffs
3rd Place
1:15 PM
FC SPORTING ZOOM 00 (CAN)
0
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILDFIRE (CAN)
0
Girls U14 U14 - PREMIER
#195
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD (CAN)
3
JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE (CAN)
1
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
#176
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
MARIN FC 96G BLUE (CAN)
0
AJAX UNITED ELITE 96G (CAN)
1
Womens U18 U18 - PREMIER
#187
Playoffs
Final
5:45 PM
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KRYPTONITE (CAN)
1
CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE 95G ELITE (CAN)
0
Womens U18 U18 -GOLD
5/2/2024 7:01:08 PM