Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 U14 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 - GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U18 U18 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U18 U18 -GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Morgan Hill SC S
8/24/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#106
8:00 AM
JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE (CAN)
0
IMPACT KONFUSION (CAN)
1
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
#059
9:15 AM
CV CROSSFIRE 99G RED (CAN)
1
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CENTRAL CALIFORNIA ALLIANCE 99 G BLACK (CAN)
0
Girls U14 U14 - PREMIER
#138
10:30 AM
JUVENTUS SC AVANZA 96G (CAN)
9
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC SPIRIT 96G (CAN)
0
Girls U17 U17 - PREMIER
#110
11:45 AM
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 98 BLUE (CAN)
1
MARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN)
2
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
#153
1:00 PM
BULLARD UNITED S.C. BULLARD UNITED U-17 BLUE (CAN)
5
SF MISSION YSL WILD (CAN)
1
Girls U17 U17 - GOLD
#140
2:15 PM
AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 97 AUERNIG (CAN)
2
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC SPIRIT 96G (CAN)
0
Girls U17 U17 - PREMIER
#166
3:30 PM
JUVENTUS SC LA FENICE 95 BLACK (CAN)
1
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95 VIBE (CAS)
0
Womens U18 U18 - PREMIER
#114
4:45 PM
DIABLO FC 97 (CAN)
0
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC PRIDE 97G ECNL (CAN)
2
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
#141
6:00 PM
JUVENTUS SC AVANZA 96G (CAN)
2
ORCHARD VALLEY YSL CHAOS 96G (CAN)
0
Girls U17 U17 - PREMIER
8/25/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#185
Playoffs
Gauranteed 3rd Game
8:00 AM
CAP FC UNITED 95G (CAN)
1
EC REAL SALINAS TIDAL WAVE 96G (CAN)
1
Womens U18 U18 -GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#172
9:20 AM
MARIN FC 96G BLUE (CAN)
2
JUVENTUS SC LA FENICE 95 BLACK (CAN)
1
Womens U18 U18 - PREMIER
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#193
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:40 AM
JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE (CAN)
2
MARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN)
1
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
#159
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KARMA (CAN)
1
BULLARD UNITED S.C. BULLARD UNITED U-17 BLUE (CAN)
0
Girls U17 U17 - GOLD
#069
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
JUVENTUS SC BLAST (CAN)
1
CV CROSSFIRE 99G RED (CAN)
2
Girls U14 U14 - PREMIER
#194
Playoffs
Consolation - 3rd Place
2:30 PM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC PRIDE 97G ECNL (CAN)
0
MARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN)
1
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
#151
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
JUVENTUS SC AVANZA 96G (CAN)
2
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ (CAN)
1
Girls U17 U17 - PREMIER
#186
Playoffs
3rd Place
5:45 PM
IMPACT 95 GIRLS (CAN)
3
SF VIKINGS SFVSC G95 COURAGE (CAN)
2
Womens U18 U18 -GOLD
5/2/2024 6:26:01 PM