West Coast Futbol Classic
Boys U13 Flight 1
Bracket A
Saturday, August 17, 2013
SANTA MONICA UNITED B00
3
LVSA 01 BOYS RED
3
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY II
0
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01
3
SANTA MONICA UNITED B00
2
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01
4
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY II
0
LVSA 01 BOYS RED
3
Sunday, August 18, 2013
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01
4
LVSA 01 BOYS RED
1
SANTA MONICA UNITED B00
2
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY II
2
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01
4
WEST COAST FC - GARCIA
3
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01
2
NOTTS FOREST FC BU13 RED
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01 (CAS)
3
3
0
0
11
3
9
2:
LVSA 01 BOYS RED (NV)
3
1
1
1
7
7
4
3:
SANTA MONICA UNITED B00 (CAS)
3
0
2
1
7
9
2
4:
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)
3
0
1
2
2
8
1
Bracket B
Saturday, August 17, 2013
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY BLACK
0
ARSENAL FC (LUCEY)
3
WEST COAST FC - GARCIA
3
LEGENDS FC BOYS 00
0
WEST COAST FC - GARCIA
1
ARSENAL FC (LUCEY)
2
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY BLACK
3
LEGENDS FC BOYS 00
0
Sunday, August 18, 2013
WEST COAST FC - GARCIA
4
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY BLACK
1
ARSENAL FC (LUCEY)
0
LEGENDS FC BOYS 00
0
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01
4
WEST COAST FC - GARCIA
3
ARSENAL FC (LUCEY)
0
NOTTS FOREST FC BU13 RED
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
ARSENAL FC (LUCEY) (CAS)
3
2
1
0
5
1
7
2:
WEST COAST FC - GARCIA (CAS)
3
2
0
1
8
3
6
3:
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY BLACK (CAS)
3
1
0
2
4
7
3
4:
LEGENDS FC BOYS 00 (CAS)
3
0
1
2
0
6
1
Bracket C
Saturday, August 17, 2013
ENCINITAS EXPRESS BU13 WHITE
1
NOTTS FOREST FC BU13 RED
5
BEACH FC B00/STEWART
4
SLAMMERS FC
1
BEACH FC B00/STEWART
0
NOTTS FOREST FC BU13 RED
3
ENCINITAS EXPRESS BU13 WHITE
2
SLAMMERS FC
2
Sunday, August 18, 2013
ENCINITAS EXPRESS BU13 WHITE
0
BEACH FC B00/STEWART
1
SLAMMERS FC
0
NOTTS FOREST FC BU13 RED
3
ARSENAL FC (LUCEY)
0
NOTTS FOREST FC BU13 RED
1
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01
2
NOTTS FOREST FC BU13 RED
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
NOTTS FOREST FC BU13 RED (CAS)
3
3
0
0
10
1
9
2:
BEACH FC B00/STEWART (CAS)
3
2
0
1
5
4
6
3:
ENCINITAS EXPRESS BU13 WHITE (CAS)
3
0
1
2
3
7
1
4:
SLAMMERS FC (CAS)
3
0
1
2
3
9
1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U13 Flight 1 - Bracket A - 8/17/2013
#148
10:15 AM
SANTA MONICA UNITED B00 (CAS)
3
LVSA 01 BOYS RED (NV)
3
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
#149
11:45 AM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)
0
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01 (CAS)
3
Gilleran #4
Forecast
#150
3:30 PM
SANTA MONICA UNITED B00 (CAS)
2
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01 (CAS)
4
J Serra HS Track #1
Forecast
#151
4:45 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)
0
LVSA 01 BOYS RED (NV)
3
J Serra HS Track #1
Forecast
Boys U13 Flight 1 - Bracket B - 8/17/2013
#155
1:00 PM
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY BLACK (CAS)
0
ARSENAL FC (LUCEY) (CAS)
3
J Serra HS Track #1
Forecast
#154
2:15 PM
WEST COAST FC - GARCIA (CAS)
3
LEGENDS FC BOYS 00 (CAS)
0
J Serra HS Track #1
Forecast
#156
6:00 PM
WEST COAST FC - GARCIA (CAS)
1
ARSENAL FC (LUCEY) (CAS)
2
J Serra HS Track #1
Forecast
#157
7:15 PM
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY BLACK (CAS)
3
LEGENDS FC BOYS 00 (CAS)
0
J Serra HS Track #1
Forecast
Boys U13 Flight 1 - Bracket C - 8/17/2013
#160
11:30 AM
ENCINITAS EXPRESS BU13 WHITE (CAS)
1
NOTTS FOREST FC BU13 RED (CAS)
5
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
#161
12:45 PM
BEACH FC B00/STEWART (CAS)
4
SLAMMERS FC (CAS)
1
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
#163
4:30 PM
BEACH FC B00/STEWART (CAS)
0
NOTTS FOREST FC BU13 RED (CAS)
3
San Juan SP #3
Forecast
#162
6:00 PM
ENCINITAS EXPRESS BU13 WHITE (CAS)
2
SLAMMERS FC (CAS)
2
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U13 Flight 1 - Bracket A - 8/18/2013
#153
8:00 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01 (CAS)
4
LVSA 01 BOYS RED (NV)
1
J Serra HS Track #1
Forecast
#152
9:00 AM
SANTA MONICA UNITED B00 (CAS)
2
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)
2
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
Boys U13 Flight 1 - Bracket B - 8/18/2013
#158
9:15 AM
WEST COAST FC - GARCIA (CAS)
4
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY BLACK (CAS)
1
J Serra HS Track #1
Forecast
#159
10:30 AM
ARSENAL FC (LUCEY) (CAS)
0
LEGENDS FC BOYS 00 (CAS)
0
J Serra HS Track #1
Forecast
Boys U13 Flight 1 - Bracket C - 8/18/2013
#164
10:15 AM
ENCINITAS EXPRESS BU13 WHITE (CAS)
0
BEACH FC B00/STEWART (CAS)
1
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
#165
10:15 AM
SLAMMERS FC (CAS)
0
NOTTS FOREST FC BU13 RED (CAS)
3
Marco Forster #1
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U13 Flight 1 - Playoffs - 8/18/2013
#166
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:30 PM
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01 (CAS)
4
WEST COAST FC - GARCIA (CAS)
3
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
#167
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:30 PM
ARSENAL FC (LUCEY) (CAS)
0
NOTTS FOREST FC BU13 RED (CAS)
1
J Serra HS Track #1
Forecast
#168
Playoffs
Final
6:00 PM
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01 (CAS)
2
NOTTS FOREST FC BU13 RED (CAS)
1
J Serra HS Track #1
Forecast
5/11/2024 4:32:57 AM