West Coast Futbol Classic
Boys U16 Flight 1
Bracket A
Saturday, August 17, 2013
LA GALAXY ACADEMY
1
LA PREMIER FC
1
STRIKERS FC PFEIFFER
2
I E SURF B97- MOSAQUITES
1
I E SURF B97- MOSAQUITES
3
LA GALAXY ACADEMY
4
STRIKERS FC PFEIFFER
3
LA PREMIER FC
0
Sunday, August 18, 2013
I E SURF B97- MOSAQUITES
0
LA PREMIER FC
1
LA GALAXY ACADEMY
1
STRIKERS FC PFEIFFER
0
LA GALAXY ACADEMY
0
WEST COAST FC - KIRSCH
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
LA GALAXY ACADEMY (CAS)
3
2
1
0
6
4
7
2:
STRIKERS FC PFEIFFER (CAS)
3
2
0
1
5
2
6
3:
LA PREMIER FC (CAS)
3
1
1
1
2
4
4
4:
I E SURF B97- MOSAQUITES (CAS)
3
0
0
3
4
7
0
Bracket B
Saturday, August 17, 2013
REAL SO CAL B16 98 ACADEMY
2
WEST COAST FC - KIRSCH
4
HG EAGLES FC '97
1
FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD
1
HG EAGLES FC '97
1
WEST COAST FC - KIRSCH
1
REAL SO CAL B16 98 ACADEMY
2
FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD
2
Sunday, August 18, 2013
REAL SO CAL B16 98 ACADEMY
0
HG EAGLES FC '97
2
FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD
1
WEST COAST FC - KIRSCH
2
LA GALAXY ACADEMY
0
WEST COAST FC - KIRSCH
1
WEST COAST FC - KIRSCH
2
F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
WEST COAST FC - KIRSCH (CAS)
3
2
1
0
7
4
7
2:
HG EAGLES FC '97 (CAS)
3
1
2
0
4
2
5
3:
FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD (CAS)
3
0
2
1
4
5
2
4:
REAL SO CAL B16 98 ACADEMY (CAS)
3
0
1
2
4
8
1
Bracket C
Saturday, August 17, 2013
F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97
2
EXILES SC BLACK
2
ALBION SC ACADEMY
0
SCVSC MAGIC
3
F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97
3
SCVSC MAGIC
0
ALBION SC ACADEMY
2
EXILES SC BLACK
0
Sunday, August 18, 2013
F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97
3
ALBION SC ACADEMY
0
SCVSC MAGIC
4
EXILES SC BLACK
0
F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97
4
BEACH FC 97 BLACK
0
WEST COAST FC - KIRSCH
2
F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97 (CAS)
3
2
1
0
8
2
7
2:
SCVSC MAGIC (CAS)
3
2
0
1
7
3
6
3:
ALBION SC ACADEMY (CAS)
3
1
0
2
2
6
3
4:
EXILES SC BLACK (CAS)
3
0
1
2
2
8
1
Bracket D
Saturday, August 17, 2013
FRESNO MONARCH BRASIL
1
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING ELITE B97
0
BEACH FC 97 BLACK
0
VALLEY UNITED VUBUDEMA
0
FRESNO MONARCH BRASIL
2
VALLEY UNITED VUBUDEMA
3
BEACH FC 97 BLACK
3
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING ELITE B97
2
Sunday, August 18, 2013
FRESNO MONARCH BRASIL
2
BEACH FC 97 BLACK
2
VALLEY UNITED VUBUDEMA
0
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING ELITE B97
1
F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97
4
BEACH FC 97 BLACK
0
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
BEACH FC 97 BLACK (CAS)
3
1
2
0
5
4
5
2:
VALLEY UNITED VUBUDEMA (CAS)
3
1
1
1
3
3
4
3:
FRESNO MONARCH BRASIL (CAN)
3
1
1
1
5
5
4
4:
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING ELITE B97 (CAS)
3
1
0
2
3
4
3
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U16 Flight 1 - Bracket A - 8/17/2013
#290
10:35 AM
LA GALAXY ACADEMY (CAS)
1
LA PREMIER FC (CAS)
1
Oso Field B
Forecast
#291
12:00 PM
STRIKERS FC PFEIFFER (CAS)
2
I E SURF B97- MOSAQUITES (CAS)
1
Oso Field B
Forecast
#292
4:15 PM
I E SURF B97- MOSAQUITES (CAS)
3
LA GALAXY ACADEMY (CAS)
4
Oso Field B
Forecast
#293
6:15 PM
STRIKERS FC PFEIFFER (CAS)
3
LA PREMIER FC (CAS)
0
Crown Valley - Lower Turf #1
Forecast
Boys U16 Flight 1 - Bracket B - 8/17/2013
#296
10:35 AM
REAL SO CAL B16 98 ACADEMY (CAS)
2
WEST COAST FC - KIRSCH (CAS)
4
Oso Field C
Forecast
#297
12:00 PM
HG EAGLES FC '97 (CAS)
1
FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD (CAS)
1
Oso Field C
Forecast
#299
4:15 PM
HG EAGLES FC '97 (CAS)
1
WEST COAST FC - KIRSCH (CAS)
1
Oso Field C
Forecast
#298
5:40 PM
REAL SO CAL B16 98 ACADEMY (CAS)
2
FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD (CAS)
2
Oso Field C
Forecast
Boys U16 Flight 1 - Bracket C - 8/17/2013
#302
7:45 AM
F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97 (CAS)
2
EXILES SC BLACK (CAS)
2
Oso Field C
Forecast
#303
9:10 AM
ALBION SC ACADEMY (CAS)
0
SCVSC MAGIC (CAS)
3
Oso Field C
Forecast
#304
1:25 PM
F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97 (CAS)
3
SCVSC MAGIC (CAS)
0
Oso Field C
Forecast
#305
2:50 PM
ALBION SC ACADEMY (CAS)
2
EXILES SC BLACK (CAS)
0
Oso Field C
Forecast
Boys U16 Flight 1 - Bracket D - 8/17/2013
#308
7:45 AM
FRESNO MONARCH BRASIL (CAN)
1
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING ELITE B97 (CAS)
0
Oso Field B
Forecast
#309
9:10 AM
BEACH FC 97 BLACK (CAS)
0
VALLEY UNITED VUBUDEMA (CAS)
0
Oso Field B
Forecast
#310
1:25 PM
FRESNO MONARCH BRASIL (CAN)
2
VALLEY UNITED VUBUDEMA (CAS)
3
Oso Field B
Forecast
#311
2:50 PM
BEACH FC 97 BLACK (CAS)
3
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING ELITE B97 (CAS)
2
Oso Field B
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U16 Flight 1 - Bracket A - 8/18/2013
#295
9:10 AM
I E SURF B97- MOSAQUITES (CAS)
0
LA PREMIER FC (CAS)
1
Oso Field B
Forecast
#294
10:35 AM
LA GALAXY ACADEMY (CAS)
1
STRIKERS FC PFEIFFER (CAS)
0
Oso Field B
Forecast
Boys U16 Flight 1 - Bracket B - 8/18/2013
#300
9:10 AM
REAL SO CAL B16 98 ACADEMY (CAS)
0
HG EAGLES FC '97 (CAS)
2
Oso Field C
Forecast
#301
12:00 PM
FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD (CAS)
1
WEST COAST FC - KIRSCH (CAS)
2
Oso Field C
Forecast
Boys U16 Flight 1 - Bracket C - 8/18/2013
#306
7:45 AM
F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97 (CAS)
3
ALBION SC ACADEMY (CAS)
0
Oso Field C
Forecast
#307
10:35 AM
SCVSC MAGIC (CAS)
4
EXILES SC BLACK (CAS)
0
Oso Field C
Forecast
Boys U16 Flight 1 - Bracket D - 8/18/2013
#312
7:45 AM
FRESNO MONARCH BRASIL (CAN)
2
BEACH FC 97 BLACK (CAS)
2
Oso Field B
Forecast
#313
12:00 PM
VALLEY UNITED VUBUDEMA (CAS)
0
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING ELITE B97 (CAS)
1
Oso Field B
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U16 Flight 1 - Playoffs - 8/18/2013
#314
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:15 PM
LA GALAXY ACADEMY (CAS)
0
WEST COAST FC - KIRSCH (CAS)
1
Oso Field B
Forecast
#315
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:15 PM
F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97 (CAS)
4
BEACH FC 97 BLACK (CAS)
0
Oso Field C
Forecast
#316
Playoffs
Final
6:15 PM
WEST COAST FC - KIRSCH (CAS)
2
F C GOLDEN STATE PREMIER 97 (CAS)
1
Oso Field C
Forecast
5/9/2024 9:02:46 PM