Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
West Coast Futbol Classic
8/17/2013 - 8/18/2013
On This Page:
Girls U10 Flight 3
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U9 Flight 1
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Flight 2
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Flight 1
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 Flight 1
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 Flight 2
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Cooks Park SS #1
8/17/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#465
9:00 AM
LV PREMIER SC 04'G BLK (NV)
7
WEST COAST FC UNITED (CAS)
0
Girls U10 Flight 3
#464
10:05 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE - FRASCHETTI (CAS)
2
SLAMMERS-WHITE (CAS)
0
Girls U10 Flight 3
#470
11:10 AM
GREATER LONG BEACH SC DYNAMITE (CAS)
2
ARSENAL FC WEST (CAS)
1
Girls U10 Flight 3
#471
12:15 PM
IRVINE SLAMMERS G03 WHITE (CAS)
1
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 03 WHITE (CAS)
2
Girls U10 Flight 3
#069
1:20 PM
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 05 (CAS)
11
IRVINE SLAMMERS FC HAMILTON B04 (CAS)
3
Boys U9 Flight 1
#064
2:25 PM
SD SURF ACADEMY 1 (CAS)
4
STRIKERS FC CERRITOS ACADEMY AMAYA (CAS)
4
Boys U9 Flight 1
#467
3:30 PM
LV PREMIER SC 04'G BLK (NV)
4
SLAMMERS-WHITE (CAS)
0
Girls U10 Flight 3
#472
4:35 PM
GREATER LONG BEACH SC DYNAMITE (CAS)
4
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 03 WHITE (CAS)
0
Girls U10 Flight 3
#453
5:40 PM
SLAMMERS FC G03FC (CAS)
2
ARSENAL FC - SD GU10 ELITE (CAS)
2
Girls U10 Flight 2
8/18/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#440
9:00 AM
ARSENAL FC GU10-BROWN (CAS)
0
EAGLES (CAS)
2
Girls U10 Flight 1
#435
10:05 AM
REBELS GU9 ABEL (CAS)
1
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE 03/04 WHITE (CAS)
5
Girls U10 Flight 1
#455
11:10 AM
SLAMMERS FC G03FC (CAS)
1
ORANJE VOETBALL - GIGANTE (CAS)
3
Girls U10 Flight 2
#094
12:15 PM
BEACH FC BLACK (CAS)
4
HEAT FC 04 ET (NV)
5
Boys U10 Flight 1
#088
1:20 PM
ARSENAL FC BU10-KLUZ (CAS)
5
SDSC NAVY TALBOTT (CAS)
2
Boys U10 Flight 1
#102
2:25 PM
WEST COAST FC U10 UNITED BLUE (CAS)
0
HEAT FC 04 MR (NV)
3
Boys U10 Flight 2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#095
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC MONGE (CAS)
3
WEST COAST FC (CAS)
2
Boys U10 Flight 1
#097
Playoffs
Final
6:25 PM
IRVINE SLAMMERS FC B03 (CAS)
1
SAN DIEGO SURF SC MONGE (CAS)
2
Boys U10 Flight 1
5/9/2024 8:11:11 PM