AYSO 2J President's Cup 2013
Viewing Location: Watson #1
2/23/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#132
9:00 AM
2A44 SUNNYVALE FIREBIRDS (CAN)
0
2A109 MENLO MASSACRE (CAN)
2
Girls U10 Madison Division
#133
10:00 AM
DAVIS AYSO DAVIS DANGER (CAN)
1
2A26 PALO ALTO CYCLONES (CAN)
1
Girls U10 Madison Division
#135
11:15 AM
2N107 SAN CARLOS WHITE STORM (CAN)
0
MDSA HYDRA GIRLS (CAN)
1
Girls U10 Madison Division
#109
12:00 PM
2A45 MOUNTAIN VIEW SPURS (CAN)
1
AYSO DAVIS LIGHTNING (CAN)
1
Boys U10 Eisenhower Division
#138
1:00 PM
2A26 PALO ALTO CYCLONES (CAN)
2
2J1590 HERRICANES (CAN)
1
Girls U10 Madison Division
#139
2:00 PM
2A26 PALO ALTO WARRIORS (CAN)
1
2N107 SAN CARLOS WHITE STORM (CAN)
2
Girls U10 Madison Division
#111
3:00 PM
2C223 MDSA STRIKERS FC (CAN)
0
2A45 MOUNTAIN VIEW SPURS (CAN)
3
Boys U10 Eisenhower Division
#142
4:00 PM
DAVIS AYSO DAVIS DANGER (CAN)
1
2J1590 HERRICANES (CAN)
0
Girls U10 Madison Division
#144
5:00 PM
MDSA HYDRA GIRLS (CAN)
4
2A26 PALO ALTO WARRIORS (CAN)
0
Girls U10 Madison Division
#113
6:00 PM
2A44 SUNNYVALE EARTHQUAKES (CAN)
0
2C223 MDSA STRIKERS FC (CAN)
1
Boys U10 Eisenhower Division
#147
7:15 PM
2A44 SUNNYVALE FIREBIRDS (CAN)
0
2N107 SAN CARLOS WHITE STORM (CAN)
2
Girls U10 Madison Division
#145
8:00 PM
2A26 PALO ALTO CYCLONES (CAN)
0
2A45 ICE BREAKERS (CAN)
1
Girls U10 Madison Division
#115
9:00 PM
AYSO DAVIS LIGHTNING (CAN)
2
2A44 SUNNYVALE EARTHQUAKES (CAN)
0
Boys U10 Eisenhower Division
2/24/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#152
9:00 AM
2N107 SAN CARLOS WHITE STORM (CAN)
0
2A109 MENLO MASSACRE (CAN)
0
Girls U10 Madison Division
#150
10:00 AM
2A26 PALO ALTO CYCLONES (CAN)
0
2N107 BLACKSTORM (CAN)
2
Girls U10 Madison Division
#118
11:00 AM
AYSO DAVIS LIGHTNING (CAN)
1
2C223 MDSA STRIKERS FC (CAN)
2
Boys U10 Eisenhower Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#153
Playoffs
Seventh Place
12:00 PM
2J64 COSMOS (CAN)
0
2A26 PALO ALTO CYCLONES (CAN)
2
Girls U10 Madison Division
#156
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
2A45 ICE BREAKERS (CAN)
0
MDSA HYDRA GIRLS (CAN)
1
Girls U10 Madison Division
#119
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
2A45 MOUNTAIN VIEW SPURS (CAN)
4
2A44 SUNNYVALE EARTHQUAKES (CAN)
0
Boys U10 Eisenhower Division
#157
Playoffs
Third Place
3:00 PM
2A109 MENLO MASSACRE (CAN)
1
2A45 ICE BREAKERS (CAN)
0
Girls U10 Madison Division
#121
Playoffs
Third Place
4:00 PM
2A44 SUNNYVALE EARTHQUAKES (CAN)
0
AYSO DAVIS LIGHTNING (CAN)
1
Boys U10 Eisenhower Division
5/8/2024 1:57:53 AM