Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
2011 Reddan Thunder Invitational
Finish off your Spring season at the Reddan Thunder Invitational.
On This Page:
Boys U11 Stratus
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 Stratus
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Cumulus
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 Nimbus
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Cumulus
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Stratus
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 Nimbus
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 Cumulus
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Stratus
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Nimbus
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 Cumulus
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: C- PPG Paints C
6/4/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#335
9:00 AM
MAGIC SC BLACKC1011 (WI)
0
OSHKOSH UNITED (WI)
6
Boys U11 Stratus
#253
10:00 AM
HOWARD HURRICANES U11 GIRLS (WI)
1
REGENT STRIKERS (WI)
0
Girls U11 Stratus
#264
11:00 AM
CROATIAN EAGLES BLUE (WI)
2
MADISON 56'ERS SC WHITE C1011 (WI)
6
Girls U12 Cumulus
#362
12:00 PM
MYSC-RUSH BLACK99/00 C1011 (WI)
0
EAU CLAIRE UNITED THUNDER (WI)
5
Boys U11 Nimbus
#048
1:00 PM
MADISON 56ERS RED (WI)
3
S.C. UNITED CRUSHERS (WI)
1
Boys U12 Cumulus
#287
2:30 PM
FREEPORT FIRE (IL)
2
SC WAUKESHA GOLD (WI)
1
Girls U12 Stratus
#234
3:30 PM
MILWAUKEE KICKERS MK UNITED ACADEMY (WI)
4
WHITEFISH BAY SC WFB RED (WI)
0
Girls U11 Nimbus
#373
4:30 PM
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY 99 PREMIER (IL)
12
MADISON FIRE (WI)
0
Boys U11 Cumulus
#251
5:30 PM
OSHKOSH UNITED SC GREEN (WI)
1
FC AMERICA FCA (IA)
7
Girls U11 Stratus
#094
6:30 PM
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY SFV ELITE (IL)
4
MAGIC SC BLACKC1011 (WI)
1
Boys U12 Stratus
6/5/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#380
9:15 AM
MONONA GROVE SC MGSC UNITEDC1011 (WI)
6
MILWAUKEE KICKERS GERMANTOWN MUSTANGS (WI)
0
Boys U11 Cumulus
#338
10:15 AM
OSHKOSH UNITED (WI)
1
MYSC NEWCASTLE (WI)
2
Boys U11 Stratus
#079
11:15 AM
KASA RAPTORS (WI)
6
MAGIC GREEN (WI)
1
Boys U12 Nimbus
#227
12:15 PM
MK ALLIANCE BLACK EAST (WI)
1
WAUNAKEE AREA SC PURPLE WARRIORSC1011 (WI)
1
Girls U11 Cumulus
#269
1:15 PM
MADISON FC U11 GOLD (WI)
1
MADISON 56ERS RED (WI)
5
Girls U12 Cumulus
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#351
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
MYSC NEWCASTLE (WI)
4
MYSC MANCHESTER UNITED (WI)
2
Boys U11 Stratus
#229
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:15 PM
MOUNT HOREB SC U11 GIRLS (WI)
1
GENESEO U 11 GIRLS STORM (IL)
3
Girls U11 Cumulus
6/1/2024 12:50:29 AM