Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U17 White II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 White I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Green II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Green I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Central Park #6
12/27/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#591
8:00 AM
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92 (TXN)
0
KINGS ACADEMY KSA U17 ELITE 2 (OS)
0
Girls U17 White II
#597
9:40 AM
BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD (SC)
4
WESTON WILD AYSO REGION 644 WESTON WILD (FL)
0
Girls U17 White II
#435
1:00 PM
DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)
1
BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)
0
Girls U17 White I
#402
2:40 PM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)
0
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK (PAE)
4
Girls U17 Green II
#381
4:20 PM
STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)
3
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY (OS)
1
Girls U17 Green I
#387
6:00 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE (OS)
1
BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92 (RI)
1
Girls U17 Green I
12/28/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#566
8:00 AM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC91 (MN)
1
WINTER HAVEN KICKS U18G (FL)
4
Womens U19 White
#568
9:40 AM
CORAL SPRINGS STORM (FL)
1
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION IMPACT (FL)
1
Womens U19 White
#573
11:20 AM
FIRST HERNANDO YOUTH SOCCER HERNANDO HEAT (FL)
0
MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18 (FL)
2
Womens U19 White
#606
1:00 PM
SUNBLAZER (FL)
0
ECLIPSE 92 G BLACK (TXS)
3
Girls U17 White II
#431
2:40 PM
ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)
2
ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED (GA)
2
Girls U17 White I
#539
4:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 90/91 NAVY (FL)
2
HUDSON VALLEY UNITED RUSH 90 (NYE)
1
Womens U19 Green
#544
6:00 PM
MANATEE MAGIC (FL)
0
WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)
0
Womens U19 Green
12/29/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#580
8:00 AM
DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE 90 (FL)
1
TBA2 (FL)
0
Womens U19 White
#427
9:40 AM
JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)
2
ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY (CT)
0
Girls U17 White I
#444
11:20 AM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)
0
CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)
2
Girls U17 White I
#602
1:00 PM
OSHAWA TURUL 92 GIRLS (CND)
2
WESTON WILD AYSO REGION 644 WESTON WILD (FL)
0
Girls U17 White II
#405
2:40 PM
KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE (KY)
1
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)
0
Girls U17 Green II
#351
4:20 PM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS - EMPIRE UNITED ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)
0
GEORGIA FC SILVERBACKS GFC POWER ELITE (GA)
0
Girls U17 Orange
#553
6:00 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)
2
AJAX LADY AJAX (MO)
1
Womens U19 Green
12/30/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#447
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)
4
DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)
2
Girls U17 White I
3/28/2024 9:10:37 PM