Santa Clara Sporting Girls Invitational
Girls U9 Premier
Bracket A
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  BURLINGAME SC FIRE  0          MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLUE  5 
  STOCKTON YOUTH STORM FC 04G ELITE  6          BURLINGAME SC FIRE  1 
  MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLUE  2          STOCKTON YOUTH STORM FC 04G ELITE  1 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  BURLINGAME SC FIRE  0          ALPINE STRIKERS FC 03G RED  5 
  MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLUE  5          ALPINE STRIKERS FC 03G RED  1 
  STOCKTON YOUTH STORM FC 04G ELITE  2          BURLINGAME DYNAMITE  0 
Monday, May 27, 2013
  MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLUE  2          WALNUT CREEK BARCELONA 03  0 
  SANTA ROSA UNITED HURRICANES  3          STOCKTON YOUTH STORM FC 04G ELITE  1 
  MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLUE  2          SANTA ROSA UNITED HURRICANES  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLUE (CAN)   22006118
 2: STOCKTON YOUTH STORM FC 04G ELITE (CAN)   21015310
 3: BURLINGAME SC FIRE (CAN)   2002181

Bracket B
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  WALNUT CREEK BARCELONA 03  4          SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN  1 
  MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLACK  1          WALNUT CREEK BARCELONA 03  3 
  SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN  2          MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLACK  1 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  SANTA ROSA UNITED HURRICANES  7          MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLACK  1 
  WALNUT CREEK BARCELONA 03  5          SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN  1 
Monday, May 27, 2013
  MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLUE  2          WALNUT CREEK BARCELONA 03  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WALNUT CREEK BARCELONA 03 (CAN)   22007218
 2: SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN (CAN)   2101359
 3: MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLACK (CAN)   2002252

Bracket C
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  ALPINE STRIKERS FC 03G RED  3          BURLINGAME DYNAMITE  1 
  SANTA ROSA UNITED HURRICANES  2          ALPINE STRIKERS FC 03G RED  0 
  BURLINGAME DYNAMITE  1          SANTA ROSA UNITED HURRICANES  4 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  BURLINGAME SC FIRE  0          ALPINE STRIKERS FC 03G RED  5 
  MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLUE  5          ALPINE STRIKERS FC 03G RED  1 
  SANTA ROSA UNITED HURRICANES  7          MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLACK  1 
  STOCKTON YOUTH STORM FC 04G ELITE  2          BURLINGAME DYNAMITE  0 
Monday, May 27, 2013
  SANTA ROSA UNITED HURRICANES  3          STOCKTON YOUTH STORM FC 04G ELITE  1 
  MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLUE  2          SANTA ROSA UNITED HURRICANES  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SANTA ROSA UNITED HURRICANES (CAN)   22006118
 2: ALPINE STRIKERS FC 03G RED (CAN)   2101339
 3: BURLINGAME DYNAMITE (CAN)   2002272

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U9 Premier - Bracket A - 5/25/2013
#019 
8:00 AM
BURLINGAME SC FIRE (CAN)0MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLUE (CAN)5
#022 
12:00 PM
STOCKTON YOUTH STORM FC 04G ELITE (CAN)6BURLINGAME SC FIRE (CAN)1
#025 
4:00 PM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLUE (CAN)2STOCKTON YOUTH STORM FC 04G ELITE (CAN)1
Girls U9 Premier - Bracket B - 5/25/2013
#020 
8:00 AM
WALNUT CREEK BARCELONA 03 (CAN)4SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN (CAN)1
#023 
12:00 PM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLACK (CAN)1WALNUT CREEK BARCELONA 03 (CAN)3
#026 
4:00 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN (CAN)2MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLACK (CAN)1
Girls U9 Premier - Bracket C - 5/25/2013
#021 
8:00 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 03G RED (CAN)3BURLINGAME DYNAMITE (CAN)1
#024 
12:00 PM
SANTA ROSA UNITED HURRICANES (CAN)2ALPINE STRIKERS FC 03G RED (CAN)0
#027 
4:00 PM
BURLINGAME DYNAMITE (CAN)1SANTA ROSA UNITED HURRICANES (CAN)4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U9 Premier - Playoffs - 5/26/2013
#128 
Playoffs
Quarter-Final Qualifier
8:00 AM
BURLINGAME SC FIRE (CAN)0ALPINE STRIKERS FC 03G RED (CAN)5
#129 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
12:00 PM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLUE (CAN)5ALPINE STRIKERS FC 03G RED (CAN)1
#130 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
12:00 PM
SANTA ROSA UNITED HURRICANES (CAN)7MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLACK (CAN)1
#131 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
12:00 PM
WALNUT CREEK BARCELONA 03 (CAN)5SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN (CAN)1
#132 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:20 PM
STOCKTON YOUTH STORM FC 04G ELITE (CAN)2BURLINGAME DYNAMITE (CAN)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U9 Premier - Playoffs - 5/27/2013
#133 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLUE (CAN)2WALNUT CREEK BARCELONA 03 (CAN)0
#134 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
SANTA ROSA UNITED HURRICANES (CAN)3STOCKTON YOUTH STORM FC 04G ELITE (CAN)1
#135 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC BARCELONA 03G BLUE (CAN)2SANTA ROSA UNITED HURRICANES (CAN)0



12/15/2019 1:11:21 PM