Santa Clara Sporting Girls Invitational
Girls U10 U10 Premier
Bracket A
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  AJAX UNITED JR 03G  3          MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02  4 
  BURLINGAME FREEZE  3          PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 02G RED  3 
  MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02  1          PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 02G RED  1 
  BURLINGAME FREEZE  3          AJAX UNITED JR 03G  2 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02  3          BURLINGAME FREEZE  0 
  PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 02G RED  5          AJAX UNITED JR 03G  2 
  MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02  6          SANTA ROSA UNITED THUNDER  3 
Monday, May 27, 2013
  MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02  3          LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02 (CAN)   32108423
 2: PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 02G RED (CAN)   31208619
 3: BURLINGAME FREEZE (CAN)   31116815
 4: AJAX UNITED JR 03G (CAN)   30037117

Bracket B
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  EAST BAY UNITED EBU - BAY OAKS STRYKERS GOLD 02  0          SANTA ROSA UNITED THUNDER  3 
  LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS  5          LOS GATOS UNITED SL DAZZLE BLACK 02G  2 
  SANTA ROSA UNITED THUNDER  8          LOS GATOS UNITED SL DAZZLE BLACK 02G  1 
  LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS  1          EAST BAY UNITED EBU - BAY OAKS STRYKERS GOLD 02  1 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  LOS GATOS UNITED SL DAZZLE BLACK 02G  3          EAST BAY UNITED EBU - BAY OAKS STRYKERS GOLD 02  6 
  SANTA ROSA UNITED THUNDER  1          LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS  4 
  MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02  6          SANTA ROSA UNITED THUNDER  3 
  LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS  2          PENINSULA VELOCITY BLUE  1 
Monday, May 27, 2013
  MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02  3          LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS (CAN)   32109422
 2: SANTA ROSA UNITED THUNDER (CAN)   32018520
 3: EAST BAY UNITED EBU - BAY OAKS STRYKERS GOLD 02 (CAN)   31115713
 4: LOS GATOS UNITED SL DAZZLE BLACK 02G (CAN)   30036126

Bracket C
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  ALPINE STRIKERS FC 02G RED  1          SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN  1 
  PENINSULA VELOCITY BLUE  3          MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC LIGHTNING 02G BLUE  1 
  SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN  4          MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC LIGHTNING 02G BLUE  1 
  PENINSULA VELOCITY BLUE  5          ALPINE STRIKERS FC 02G RED  1 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN  0          PENINSULA VELOCITY BLUE  1 
  MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC LIGHTNING 02G BLUE  1          ALPINE STRIKERS FC 02G RED  2 
  LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS  2          PENINSULA VELOCITY BLUE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PENINSULA VELOCITY BLUE (CAN)   33008226
 2: SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN (CAN)   31115313
 3: ALPINE STRIKERS FC 02G RED (CAN)   31114613
 4: MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC LIGHTNING 02G BLUE (CAN)   3003393

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U10 U10 Premier - Bracket A - 5/25/2013
#028 
9:20 AM
AJAX UNITED JR 03G (CAN)3MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02 (CAN)4
#029 
9:20 AM
BURLINGAME FREEZE (CAN)3PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 02G RED (CAN)3
#034 
1:20 PM
MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02 (CAN)1PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 02G RED (CAN)1
#035 
1:20 PM
BURLINGAME FREEZE (CAN)3AJAX UNITED JR 03G (CAN)2
Girls U10 U10 Premier - Bracket B - 5/25/2013
#030 
9:20 AM
EAST BAY UNITED EBU - BAY OAKS STRYKERS GOLD 02 (CAN)0SANTA ROSA UNITED THUNDER (CAN)3
#031 
10:40 AM
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS (CAN)5LOS GATOS UNITED SL DAZZLE BLACK 02G (CAN)2
#036 
1:20 PM
SANTA ROSA UNITED THUNDER (CAN)8LOS GATOS UNITED SL DAZZLE BLACK 02G (CAN)1
#037 
2:40 PM
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS (CAN)1EAST BAY UNITED EBU - BAY OAKS STRYKERS GOLD 02 (CAN)1
Girls U10 U10 Premier - Bracket C - 5/25/2013
#032 
10:40 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 02G RED (CAN)1SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN (CAN)1
#033 
10:40 AM
PENINSULA VELOCITY BLUE (CAN)3MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC LIGHTNING 02G BLUE (CAN)1
#038 
2:40 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN (CAN)4MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC LIGHTNING 02G BLUE (CAN)1
#039 
2:40 PM
PENINSULA VELOCITY BLUE (CAN)5ALPINE STRIKERS FC 02G RED (CAN)1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U10 U10 Premier - Bracket A - 5/26/2013
#040 
10:40 AM
MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02 (CAN)3BURLINGAME FREEZE (CAN)0
#043 
10:40 AM
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 02G RED (CAN)5AJAX UNITED JR 03G (CAN)2
Girls U10 U10 Premier - Bracket B - 5/26/2013
#044 
9:20 AM
LOS GATOS UNITED SL DAZZLE BLACK 02G (CAN)3EAST BAY UNITED EBU - BAY OAKS STRYKERS GOLD 02 (CAN)6
#041 
10:40 AM
SANTA ROSA UNITED THUNDER (CAN)1LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS (CAN)4
Girls U10 U10 Premier - Bracket C - 5/26/2013
#042 
9:20 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN (CAN)0PENINSULA VELOCITY BLUE (CAN)1
#045 
9:20 AM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC LIGHTNING 02G BLUE (CAN)1ALPINE STRIKERS FC 02G RED (CAN)2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U10 U10 Premier - Playoffs - 5/26/2013
#136 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:20 PM
MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02 (CAN)6SANTA ROSA UNITED THUNDER (CAN)3
#137 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:20 PM
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS (CAN)2PENINSULA VELOCITY BLUE (CAN)1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U10 U10 Premier - Playoffs - 5/27/2013
#138 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02 (CAN)3LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS (CAN)1



9/19/2019 9:30:15 PM