Santa Clara Sporting Girls Invitational
Girls U12 Premier
Bracket A
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS  0          FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS  4 
  CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G  8          LEGACY FOOTBALL '01  0 
  FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS  5          LEGACY FOOTBALL '01  0 
  CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G  2          SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS  0 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS  1          CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G  0 
  LEGACY FOOTBALL '01  0          SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS  6 
  FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS  1          CV MAGIC 00G RED  2 
  CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G  0          BURLINGAME 00G RAYS  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS (CAN)   33009028
 2: CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)   32016119
 3: SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS (CAN)   31024610
 4: LEGACY FOOTBALL '01 (NV)   30030120

Bracket B
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  ACC MAVERICKS STORM  1          CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G  5 
  PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE  4          PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS  1 
  CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G  4          PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS  1 
  PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE  4          ACC MAVERICKS STORM  0 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G  1          PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE  1 
  PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS  0          ACC MAVERICKS STORM  0 
  PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE  1          EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G  0 
  CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G  1          SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS  0 
Monday, May 27, 2013
  CV MAGIC 00G RED  1          CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G  2 
  PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE  4          BURLINGAME 00G RAYS  2 
  CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G  2          PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)   32109223
 2: CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)   32109322
 3: PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS (CAN)   3012286
 4: ACC MAVERICKS STORM (CAN)   3012185

Bracket C
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED  0          SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS  2 
  EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G  4          MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED  0 
  SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS  6          MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED  1 
  EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G  1          ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED  1 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS  1          EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G  0 
  MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED  3          ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED  2 
  PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE  1          EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G  0 
  CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G  1          SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS (CAN)   33007126
 2: EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G (CAN)   31115214
 3: MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED (CAN)   310241010
 4: ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED (CAN)   3012366

Bracket D
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A  0          CV MAGIC 00G RED  1 
  BURLINGAME 00G RAYS  3          BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES  1 
  CV MAGIC 00G RED  4          BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES  0 
  BURLINGAME 00G RAYS  2          SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A  1 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  CV MAGIC 00G RED  0          BURLINGAME 00G RAYS  2 
  BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES  0          SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A  2 
  FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS  1          CV MAGIC 00G RED  2 
  CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G  0          BURLINGAME 00G RAYS  3 
Monday, May 27, 2013
  CV MAGIC 00G RED  1          CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G  2 
  PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE  4          BURLINGAME 00G RAYS  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)   33007226
 2: CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)   32015218
 3: SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A (CAS)   31023310
 4: BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES (CAN)   3003191

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Premier - Bracket A - 5/25/2013
#186 
12:30 PM
SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS (CAN)0FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS (CAN)4
#190 
12:30 PM
CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)8LEGACY FOOTBALL '01 (NV)0
#194 
6:30 PM
FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS (CAN)5LEGACY FOOTBALL '01 (NV)0
#198 
6:30 PM
CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)2SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS (CAN)0
Girls U12 Premier - Bracket B - 5/25/2013
#187 
9:30 AM
ACC MAVERICKS STORM (CAN)1CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)5
#191 
9:30 AM
PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)4PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS (CAN)1
#195 
3:30 PM
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)4PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS (CAN)1
#199 
3:30 PM
PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)4ACC MAVERICKS STORM (CAN)0
Girls U12 Premier - Bracket C - 5/25/2013
#188 
8:00 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED (CAN)0SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS (CAN)2
#192 
8:00 AM
EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G (CAN)4MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED (CAN)0
#196 
2:00 PM
SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS (CAN)6MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED (CAN)1
#200 
2:00 PM
EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G (CAN)1ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED (CAN)1
Girls U12 Premier - Bracket D - 5/25/2013
#189 
11:00 AM
SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A (CAS)0CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)1
#193 
11:00 AM
BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)3BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES (CAN)1
#197 
5:00 PM
CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)4BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES (CAN)0
#201 
5:00 PM
BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)2SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A (CAS)1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Premier - Bracket A - 5/26/2013
#202 
8:00 AM
FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS (CAN)1CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)0
#206 
8:00 AM
LEGACY FOOTBALL '01 (NV)0SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS (CAN)6
Girls U12 Premier - Bracket B - 5/26/2013
#203 
8:00 AM
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)1PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)1
#207 
8:00 AM
PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS (CAN)0ACC MAVERICKS STORM (CAN)0
Girls U12 Premier - Bracket C - 5/26/2013
#204 
8:00 AM
SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS (CAN)1EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G (CAN)0
#208 
8:00 AM
MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED (CAN)3ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED (CAN)2
Girls U12 Premier - Bracket D - 5/26/2013
#205 
8:00 AM
CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)0BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)2
#209 
8:00 AM
BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES (CAN)0SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A (CAS)2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Premier - Playoffs - 5/26/2013
#210 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS (CAN)1CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)2
#211 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)0BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)3
#212 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)1EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G (CAN)0
#213 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)1SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS (CAN)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Premier - Playoffs - 5/27/2013
#214 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)1CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)2
#215 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)4BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)2
#216 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)2PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)1SCYS Park #3



3/29/2020 2:06:49 AM