Santa Clara Sporting Girls Invitational
Girls U14 U14 Premier
Bracket A
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  ATLETICO SANTA ROSA RAMPAGE  3          MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98G RED BLIZZARDS  1 
  MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98G RED BLIZZARDS  1          SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN  3 
  SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN  2          ATLETICO SANTA ROSA RAMPAGE  1 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98G RED BLIZZARDS  3          LEGACY FOOTBALL '99  0 
  ATLETICO SANTA ROSA RAMPAGE  0          SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98  1 
  SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN  2          SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98  0 
Monday, May 27, 2013
  FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY  0          SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN (CAN)   22005217
 2: ATLETICO SANTA ROSA RAMPAGE (CAN)   21014310
 3: MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98G RED BLIZZARDS (CAN)   2002262

Bracket B
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY  8          LEGACY FOOTBALL '99  0 
  MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE  0          SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98  1 
  LEGACY FOOTBALL '99  0          MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE  4 
  SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98  1          FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY  3 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY  6          MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE  0 
Monday, May 27, 2013
  FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY  0          SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY (CAN)   22007119
 2: MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE (CAN)   21014110

Bracket C
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY  8          LEGACY FOOTBALL '99  0 
  MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE  0          SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98  1 
  LEGACY FOOTBALL '99  0          MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE  4 
  SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98  1          FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY  3 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98G RED BLIZZARDS  3          LEGACY FOOTBALL '99  0 
  ATLETICO SANTA ROSA RAMPAGE  0          SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98  1 
  SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN  2          SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98 (CAN)   2101239
 2: LEGACY FOOTBALL '99 (NV)   2002080

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 U14 Premier - Bracket A - 5/25/2013
#048 
11:00 AM
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA RAMPAGE (CAN)3MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98G RED BLIZZARDS (CAN)1
#051 
3:30 PM
MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98G RED BLIZZARDS (CAN)1SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN (CAN)3
#052 
6:00 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN (CAN)2ATLETICO SANTA ROSA RAMPAGE (CAN)1
Girls U14 U14 Premier - Bracket B - 5/25/2013
#046 
9:30 AM
FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY (CAN)8LEGACY FOOTBALL '99 (NV)0
#047 
9:30 AM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE (CAN)0SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98 (CAN)1
Girls U14 U14 Premier - Bracket C - 5/25/2013
#049 
1:30 PM
LEGACY FOOTBALL '99 (NV)0MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE (CAN)4
#050 
1:30 PM
SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98 (CAN)1FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY (CAN)3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 U14 Premier - Playoffs - 5/26/2013
#170 
Playoffs
3rd Game (Guaranteed)
9:30 AM
MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98G RED BLIZZARDS (CAN)3LEGACY FOOTBALL '99 (NV)0
#171 
Playoffs
Semi Qualifier
9:30 AM
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA RAMPAGE (CAN)0SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98 (CAN)1
#172 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY (CAN)6MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE (CAN)0
#173 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN (CAN)2SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98 (CAN)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 U14 Premier - Playoffs - 5/27/2013
#174 
Playoffs
Final
10:30 AM
FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY (CAN)0SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN (CAN)1SCYS Park #1



7/16/2019 6:27:39 AM