Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Santa Clara Sporting Girls Invitational
5/25/2013 - 5/27/2013


 Girls U12 Premier
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS  0          FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS  4 
  CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G  8          LEGACY FOOTBALL '01  0 
  FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS  5          LEGACY FOOTBALL '01  0 
  CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G  2          SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS  0 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS  1          CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G  0 
  LEGACY FOOTBALL '01  0          SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS  6 
  FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS  1          CV MAGIC 00G RED  2 
  CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G  0          BURLINGAME 00G RAYS  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS (CAN)   33009028
 2: CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)   32016119
 3: SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS (CAN)   31024610
 4: LEGACY FOOTBALL '01 (NV)   30030120

Bracket B
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  ACC MAVERICKS STORM  1          CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G  5 
  PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE  4          PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS  1 
  CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G  4          PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS  1 
  PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE  4          ACC MAVERICKS STORM  0 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G  1          PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE  1 
  PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS  0          ACC MAVERICKS STORM  0 
  PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE  1          EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G  0 
  CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G  1          SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS  0 
Monday, May 27, 2013
  CV MAGIC 00G RED  1          CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G  2 
  PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE  4          BURLINGAME 00G RAYS  2 
  CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G  2          PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)   32109223
 2: CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)   32109322
 3: PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS (CAN)   3012286
 4: ACC MAVERICKS STORM (CAN)   3012185

Bracket C
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED  0          SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS  2 
  EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G  4          MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED  0 
  SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS  6          MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED  1 
  EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G  1          ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED  1 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS  1          EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G  0 
  MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED  3          ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED  2 
  PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE  1          EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G  0 
  CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G  1          SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS (CAN)   33007126
 2: EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G (CAN)   31115214
 3: MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED (CAN)   310241010
 4: ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED (CAN)   3012366

Bracket D
Saturday, May 25, 2013
  SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A  0          CV MAGIC 00G RED  1 
  BURLINGAME 00G RAYS  3          BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES  1 
  CV MAGIC 00G RED  4          BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES  0 
  BURLINGAME 00G RAYS  2          SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A  1 
Sunday, May 26, 2013
  CV MAGIC 00G RED  0          BURLINGAME 00G RAYS  2 
  BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES  0          SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A  2 
  FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS  1          CV MAGIC 00G RED  2 
  CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G  0          BURLINGAME 00G RAYS  3 
Monday, May 27, 2013
  CV MAGIC 00G RED  1          CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G  2 
  PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE  4          BURLINGAME 00G RAYS  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)   33007226
 2: CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)   32015218
 3: SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A (CAS)   31023310
 4: BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES (CAN)   3003191

16-teams QF
Quarter-Finals A
 FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS
 1 
 CV MAGIC 00G RED
 2 
Quarter-Finals B
 CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G
 0 
 BURLINGAME 00G RAYS
 3 
Quarter-Finals C
 PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE
 1 
 EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G
 0 
Quarter-Finals D
 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G
 1 
 SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS
 0 
Semi-Finals A
 CV MAGIC 00G RED
 1 
 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G
 2 
Semi-Finals B
 PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE
 4 
 BURLINGAME 00G RAYS
 2 
Final
 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G
 2 
 PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE
 1 


6/20/2019 9:27:21 AM