Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Santa Clara Sporting Girls Invitational
5/25/2013 - 5/27/2013
On This Page:
Girls U12 Premier
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
5/25/2013
Girls U12 Premier
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#186
12:30 PM
SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS (CAN)
0
FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS (CAN)
4
#190
12:30 PM
CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)
8
LEGACY FOOTBALL '01 (NV)
0
#194
6:30 PM
FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS (CAN)
5
LEGACY FOOTBALL '01 (NV)
0
#198
6:30 PM
CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)
2
SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS (CAN)
0
Bracket B
#187
9:30 AM
ACC MAVERICKS STORM (CAN)
1
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)
5
#191
9:30 AM
PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)
4
PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS (CAN)
1
#195
3:30 PM
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)
4
PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS (CAN)
1
#199
3:30 PM
PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)
4
ACC MAVERICKS STORM (CAN)
0
Bracket C
#188
8:00 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED (CAN)
0
SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS (CAN)
2
#192
8:00 AM
EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G (CAN)
4
MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED (CAN)
0
#196
2:00 PM
SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS (CAN)
6
MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED (CAN)
1
#200
2:00 PM
EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G (CAN)
1
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED (CAN)
1
Bracket D
#189
11:00 AM
SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A (CAS)
0
CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)
1
#193
11:00 AM
BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)
3
BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES (CAN)
1
#197
5:00 PM
CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)
4
BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES (CAN)
0
#201
5:00 PM
BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)
2
SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A (CAS)
1
5/26/2013
Girls U12 Premier
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#202
8:00 AM
FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS (CAN)
1
CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)
0
#206
8:00 AM
LEGACY FOOTBALL '01 (NV)
0
SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS (CAN)
6
Bracket B
#203
8:00 AM
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)
1
PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)
1
#207
8:00 AM
PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS (CAN)
0
ACC MAVERICKS STORM (CAN)
0
Bracket C
#204
8:00 AM
SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS (CAN)
1
EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G (CAN)
0
#208
8:00 AM
MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED (CAN)
3
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED (CAN)
2
Bracket D
#205
8:00 AM
CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)
0
BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)
2
#209
8:00 AM
BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES (CAN)
0
SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A (CAS)
2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#210
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS (CAN)
1
CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)
2
#211
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)
0
BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)
3
#212
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)
1
EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G (CAN)
0
#213
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)
1
SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS (CAN)
0
5/27/2013
Girls U12 Premier
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#214
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)
1
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)
2
#215
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)
4
BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)
2
#216
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)
2
PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)
1
SCYS Park #3
Forecast
3/29/2024 9:39:37 AM