Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Santa Clara Sporting Girls Invitational
5/25/2013 - 5/27/2013

On This Page:
Girls U12 Premier    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
5/25/2013
Girls U12 Premier  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#186 
12:30 PM
SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS (CAN)0FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS (CAN)4
#190 
12:30 PM
CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)8LEGACY FOOTBALL '01 (NV)0
#194 
6:30 PM
FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS (CAN)5LEGACY FOOTBALL '01 (NV)0
#198 
6:30 PM
CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)2SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS (CAN)0
Bracket B
#187 
9:30 AM
ACC MAVERICKS STORM (CAN)1CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)5
#191 
9:30 AM
PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)4PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS (CAN)1
#195 
3:30 PM
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)4PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS (CAN)1
#199 
3:30 PM
PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)4ACC MAVERICKS STORM (CAN)0
Bracket C
#188 
8:00 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED (CAN)0SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS (CAN)2
#192 
8:00 AM
EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G (CAN)4MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED (CAN)0
#196 
2:00 PM
SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS (CAN)6MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED (CAN)1
#200 
2:00 PM
EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G (CAN)1ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED (CAN)1
Bracket D
#189 
11:00 AM
SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A (CAS)0CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)1
#193 
11:00 AM
BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)3BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES (CAN)1
#197 
5:00 PM
CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)4BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES (CAN)0
#201 
5:00 PM
BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)2SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A (CAS)1
5/26/2013
Girls U12 Premier  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#202 
8:00 AM
FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS (CAN)1CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)0
#206 
8:00 AM
LEGACY FOOTBALL '01 (NV)0SAN RAMON AZURI 01 GIRLS (CAN)6
Bracket B
#203 
8:00 AM
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)1PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)1
#207 
8:00 AM
PACIFICA UNITED SC BARRACUDAS (CAN)0ACC MAVERICKS STORM (CAN)0
Bracket C
#204 
8:00 AM
SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS (CAN)1EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G (CAN)0
#208 
8:00 AM
MANTECA FUTBOL UNITED RED (CAN)3ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G RED (CAN)2
Bracket D
#205 
8:00 AM
CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)0BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)2
#209 
8:00 AM
BRICENO SOCCER EARTHQUAKES (CAN)0SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 00-A (CAS)2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#210 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
FLAMES UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 00 GIRLS (CAN)1CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)2
#211 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
CERES YS CERES EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)0BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)3
#212 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)1EAST BAY UNITED BAY OAKS BOTAFOGO 2000G (CAN)0
#213 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)1SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 AFTERSHOCKS (CAN)0
5/27/2013
Girls U12 Premier  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#214 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)1CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)2
#215 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)4BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)2
#216 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)2PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN)1SCYS Park #3


9/19/2019 7:31:20 PM