Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
2013 Summer Missouri State Cup
6/1/2013 - 6/9/2013
On This Page:
Boys U14 Boys U14
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
6/1/2013
Boys U14 Boys U14
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#037
3:00 PM
SPRINGFIELD SC 98/99 (MO)
3
KC IMPULSE (MO)
1
Cooper #03
#038
3:00 PM
SLSG IRELAND 98/99 (MO)
5
LOU FUSZ SC GREGORY (MO)
2
Glendale HS #1
Bracket B
#039
11:00 AM
KOLPING KICKS SC PREUSSER (MO)
2
LOU FUSZ SC - PHILLIPS - RED (MO)
1
LCS North #15
#040
11:00 AM
SPORTING STL RANGERS HOWE (MO)
2
FUTURA FC INTER 98/99 (MO)
4
LCS North #14
Bracket C
#041
11:00 AM
MCMAHON FORD STAUDER (MO)
1
SLSG PREMIER 98/99 (MO)
1
Cooper #03
#042
11:00 AM
KOLPING KICKS SC GEILE (MO)
3
SOUTHWEST UNITED BLACK (MO)
1
Glendale HS #1
Bracket D
#043
11:00 AM
SLSG PORTUGAL 98/99 (MO)
1
SLSG ELITE 98/99 (MO)
1
Cooper #01
#044
11:00 AM
WC ST. LOUIS UNITED (MO)
3
FUTURA FC MILAN ACADEMY (MO)
4
Nixa HS S
6/2/2013
Boys U14 Boys U14
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#045
12:00 PM
LOU FUSZ SC GREGORY (MO)
0
SPRINGFIELD SC 98/99 (MO)
3
Cooper #03
#046
12:00 PM
KC IMPULSE (MO)
2
SLSG IRELAND 98/99 (MO)
1
LCS North #16
Bracket B
#047
8:00 AM
FUTURA FC INTER 98/99 (MO)
0
KOLPING KICKS SC PREUSSER (MO)
0
Cooper #03
#048
8:00 AM
LOU FUSZ SC - PHILLIPS - RED (MO)
1
SPORTING STL RANGERS HOWE (MO)
0
LCS North #14
Bracket C
#049
8:00 AM
SOUTHWEST UNITED BLACK (MO)
1
MCMAHON FORD STAUDER (MO)
4
LCS North #15
#050
8:00 AM
SLSG PREMIER 98/99 (MO)
1
KOLPING KICKS SC GEILE (MO)
4
LCS North #16
Bracket D
#051
8:00 AM
FUTURA FC MILAN ACADEMY (MO)
4
SLSG PORTUGAL 98/99 (MO)
1
Cooper #01
#052
8:00 AM
SLSG ELITE 98/99 (MO)
7
WC ST. LOUIS UNITED (MO)
0
Cooper #02
6/3/2013
Boys U14 Boys U14
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#053
12:00 PM
SPRINGFIELD SC 98/99 (MO)
4
SLSG IRELAND 98/99 (MO)
1
Cooper #03
#054
12:00 PM
LOU FUSZ SC GREGORY (MO)
0
KC IMPULSE (MO)
3
LCS North #16
Bracket B
#055
8:00 AM
KOLPING KICKS SC PREUSSER (MO)
0
SPORTING STL RANGERS HOWE (MO)
2
Cooper #03
#056
8:00 AM
FUTURA FC INTER 98/99 (MO)
0
LOU FUSZ SC - PHILLIPS - RED (MO)
2
LCS North #14
Bracket C
#057
8:00 AM
MCMAHON FORD STAUDER (MO)
2
KOLPING KICKS SC GEILE (MO)
1
LCS North #15
#058
8:00 AM
SOUTHWEST UNITED BLACK (MO)
1
SLSG PREMIER 98/99 (MO)
3
LCS North #16
Bracket D
#059
8:00 AM
SLSG PORTUGAL 98/99 (MO)
4
WC ST. LOUIS UNITED (MO)
2
Cooper #01
#060
8:00 AM
FUTURA FC MILAN ACADEMY (MO)
3
SLSG ELITE 98/99 (MO)
1
Cooper #02
6/8/2013
Boys U14 Boys U14
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#214
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
LOU FUSZ SC - PHILLIPS - RED (MO)
1
MCMAHON FORD STAUDER (MO)
3
LCS #05
#215
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
SPRINGFIELD SC 98/99 (MO)
0
FUTURA FC MILAN ACADEMY (MO)
2
LCS #04
6/9/2013
Boys U14 Boys U14
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#216
Playoffs
Final
9:00 AM
MCMAHON FORD STAUDER (MO)
6
FUTURA FC MILAN ACADEMY (MO)
1
5/7/2024 10:59:11 PM