Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
adidas Sam Shannon Showcase 2013
ONLY Top Major College Showcase in Oklahoma! Teams expected from over 8 different state associations! Deadline October 20, 2013. *COLLEGE COACHES: Use "Register to Attend" link at top to register for the event. Expanded to more age groups!

On This Page:
Mens U19 Boys U19 Red    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 Boys U19 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 Boys U19 Blue    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 Boys U19 Stars    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 Boys U19 Stripes    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 Boys U19 Patriot    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
11/23/2013
Mens U19 Boys U19 Red  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#052 
9:00 AM
TSC HURRICANE 96 NSIEN (OK)3LIONS 96 RED (TXS)111v11 - ISSC #40
#053 
12:30 PM
ARKANSAS COMETS FC 96B PREMIER (AR)3SOLAR CHELSEA RED 96 (TXN)011v11 - ISSC #38
#054 
3:50 PM
TSC HURRICANE 96 NSIEN (OK)2SOLAR CHELSEA RED 96 (TXN)111v11 - ISSC #40
#055 
3:50 PM
ARKANSAS COMETS FC 96B PREMIER (AR)3LIONS 96 RED (TXS)011v11 - ISSC #37
11/24/2013
Mens U19 Boys U19 Red  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#056 
9:40 AM
TSC HURRICANE 96 NSIEN (OK)3ARKANSAS COMETS FC 96B PREMIER (AR)111v11 - ISSC #40
#057 
9:40 AM
SOLAR CHELSEA RED 96 (TXN)2LIONS 96 RED (TXS)011v11 - ISSC #38
11/23/2013
Mens U19 Boys U19 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#058 
Crossover
7:20 AM
TSC HURRICANE 96 BRADFORD (OK)2MANCHESTER UNITED 96B (TXN)211v11 - ISSC #39
#059 
Crossover
9:00 AM
OKLAHOMA FOOTBALL OFC 96 WHITE (OK)1FORT SMITH EXPRESS 96 BOYS (AR)411v11 - ISSC #41
#060 
Crossover
9:00 AM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC 96 RED (OK)0TFC 96 BOYS BLUE (TXN)3MTsc U South #12
#061 
Crossover
12:30 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC 96 RED (OK)0MANCHESTER UNITED 96B (TXN)311v11 - ISSC #39
#062 
Crossover
2:10 PM
OKLAHOMA FOOTBALL OFC 96 WHITE (OK)1TFC 96 BOYS BLUE (TXN)2MTsc U South #12
#063 
Crossover
2:10 PM
TSC HURRICANE 96 BRADFORD (OK)2FORT SMITH EXPRESS 96 BOYS (AR)111v11 - ISSC #41
11/24/2013
Mens U19 Boys U19 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#064 
Crossover
11:30 AM
TSC HURRICANE 96 BRADFORD (OK)0TFC 96 BOYS BLUE (TXN)011v11 - ISSC #39
#065 
Crossover
11:30 AM
OKLAHOMA FOOTBALL OFC 96 WHITE (OK)0MANCHESTER UNITED 96B (TXN)311v11 - ISSC #41
#066 
Crossover
11:30 AM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC 96 RED (OK)1FORT SMITH EXPRESS 96 BOYS (AR)311v11 - ISSC #27
11/23/2013
Mens U19 Boys U19 Blue  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#067 
7:20 AM
WCSC FC BARTLESVILLE 96 (OK)3AMARILLO LIGHTNING SC 96B (TXN)0
#068 
7:20 AM
LAWTON LSC 96 RED (OK)2CLUB CLASSIC 96B WEST (TXN)3MTsc U South #10
#069 
12:30 PM
WCSC FC BARTLESVILLE 96 (OK)1CLUB CLASSIC 96B WEST (TXN)0MTsc U South #3
#070 
12:30 PM
LAWTON LSC 96 RED (OK)3AMARILLO LIGHTNING SC 96B (TXN)0
11/24/2013
Mens U19 Boys U19 Blue  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#071 
9:40 AM
WCSC FC BARTLESVILLE 96 (OK)4LAWTON LSC 96 RED (OK)0
#072 
9:40 AM
CLUB CLASSIC 96B WEST (TXN)3AMARILLO LIGHTNING SC 96B (TXN)1MTsc U South #10
11/23/2013
Mens U19 Boys U19 Stars  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#073 
10:40 AM
NEOFC 95/96 (OK)2WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 96 RED (OK)2MTsc U South 8A
#074 
10:40 AM
COLLIERVILLE 95/96 LOBOS RUSH ELITE (TN)1AR UNITED '96 BOYS (AR)1
#075 
3:50 PM
NEOFC 95/96 (OK)1AR UNITED '96 BOYS (AR)1MTsc U South 8A
#076 
3:50 PM
COLLIERVILLE 95/96 LOBOS RUSH ELITE (TN)4WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 96 RED (OK)3
11/24/2013
Mens U19 Boys U19 Stars  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#077 
9:40 AM
NEOFC 95/96 (OK)2COLLIERVILLE 95/96 LOBOS RUSH ELITE (TN)011v11 - ISSC #27
#078 
1:10 PM
AR UNITED '96 BOYS (AR)3WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 96 RED (OK)211v11 - ISSC #16
11/23/2013
Mens U19 Boys U19 Stripes  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#079 
9:00 AM
ARKANSAS RUSH 96/97B BLACK (AR)3STILLWATER SC APEX 95 B (OK)0MTsc U South #10
#080 
9:00 AM
KC LEGENDS MANCHESTER UNITED (KS)4SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 96 WHITE (OK)0
#081 
2:10 PM
ARKANSAS RUSH 96/97B BLACK (AR)5SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 96 WHITE (OK)0
#082 
2:10 PM
KC LEGENDS MANCHESTER UNITED (KS)4STILLWATER SC APEX 95 B (OK)0MTsc U South #10
11/24/2013
Mens U19 Boys U19 Stripes  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#083 
8:00 AM
ARKANSAS RUSH 96/97B BLACK (AR)1KC LEGENDS MANCHESTER UNITED (KS)211v11 - ISSC #41
#084 
11:30 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 96 WHITE (OK)0STILLWATER SC APEX 95 B (OK)3
11/23/2013
Mens U19 Boys U19 Patriot  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#335 
12:30 PM
INTERNATIONAL FC 95B (TXN)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 95/96 BLUE (OK)3MTsc U South #12
#336 
12:30 PM
FORT WORTH FC 96B WHITE (TXN)2BROKEN ARROW ARSENAL 96 + MOSINSKI (OK)011v11 - ISSC #16
11/24/2013
Mens U19 Boys U19 Patriot  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#337 
8:00 AM
INTERNATIONAL FC 95B (TXN)0BROKEN ARROW ARSENAL 96 + MOSINSKI (OK)3MTsc U South #3
#338 
9:40 AM
FORT WORTH FC 96B WHITE (TXN)SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 95/96 BLUE (OK)11v11 - ISSC #16
#339 
1:10 PM
INTERNATIONAL FC 95B (TXN)FORT WORTH FC 96B WHITE (TXN)11v11 - ISSC #39
#340 
1:10 PM
BROKEN ARROW ARSENAL 96 + MOSINSKI (OK)1SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 95/96 BLUE (OK)211v11 - ISSC #41


7/23/2019 6:25:08 AM