Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
adidas Sam Shannon Showcase 2013
ONLY Top Major College Showcase in Oklahoma! Teams expected from over 8 different state associations! Deadline October 20, 2013. *COLLEGE COACHES: Use "Register to Attend" link at top to register for the event. Expanded to more age groups!

On This Page:
Girls U17 Girls U17 Red    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Girls U17 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Girls U17 Blue    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Girls U17 Stars    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
11/23/2013
Girls U17 Girls U17 Red  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#085 
10:40 AM
ANDROMEDA FC 97G RED (TXN)2SPRINGFIELD SC SPRINGFIELD S.C. 96/97 GIRLS (MO)09v9 - ISSC #31
#086 
10:40 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 97 BLUE (OK)0STING WEST 97G (TXN)211v11 - ISSC #30
#087 
3:50 PM
ANDROMEDA FC 97G RED (TXN)2STING WEST 97G (TXN)011v11 - ISSC #30
#088 
3:50 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 97 BLUE (OK)1SPRINGFIELD SC SPRINGFIELD S.C. 96/97 GIRLS (MO)49v9 - ISSC #31
11/24/2013
Girls U17 Girls U17 Red  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#089 
9:40 AM
ANDROMEDA FC 97G RED (TXN)3SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 97 BLUE (OK)0
#090 
9:40 AM
STING WEST 97G (TXN)4SPRINGFIELD SC SPRINGFIELD S.C. 96/97 GIRLS (MO)211v11 - ISSC #37
11/23/2013
Girls U17 Girls U17 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#093 
Crossover
9:00 AM
GSSC 97 THUNDER (TXN)1SPORTING BV BRAGA 96-97 (KS)011v11 - ISSC #37
#091 
Crossover
10:40 AM
ANDROMEDA FC 97G (PREV TFC97RED) (TXN)2KANSAS PREMIER SOCCER SC HURRICANES FORCE (KS)0MTsc U South #10
#092 
Crossover
10:40 AM
STING WEST ROYAL 97G (TXN)5WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 97 GIRLS (OK)0
#094 
Crossover
3:50 PM
GSSC 97 THUNDER (TXN)1KANSAS PREMIER SOCCER SC HURRICANES FORCE (KS)1MTsc U South #12
#095 
Crossover
3:50 PM
STING WEST ROYAL 97G (TXN)0SPORTING BV BRAGA 96-97 (KS)0
#096 
Crossover
3:50 PM
ANDROMEDA FC 97G (PREV TFC97RED) (TXN)2WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 97 GIRLS (OK)0MTsc U South #10
11/24/2013
Girls U17 Girls U17 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#099 
Crossover
9:40 AM
GSSC 97 THUNDER (TXN)WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 97 GIRLS (OK)11v11 - ISSC #30
#097 
Crossover
1:10 PM
ANDROMEDA FC 97G (PREV TFC97RED) (TXN)2SPORTING BV BRAGA 96-97 (KS)011v11 - ISSC #27
#098 
Crossover
1:10 PM
STING WEST ROYAL 97G (TXN)0KANSAS PREMIER SOCCER SC HURRICANES FORCE (KS)39v9 - ISSC #31
11/23/2013
Girls U17 Girls U17 Blue  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#100 
7:20 AM
NTX RUSH NORTH TEXAS RUSH 97G (TXN)3TSC HURRICANE 97 KILLINGSWORTH GOLD (OK)0MTsc U South #3
#101 
7:20 AM
DALLAS TEXANS 97G RED STH (TXN)3TRI-CITY ECLIPSE (OK)111v11 - ISSC #27
#102 
12:30 PM
NTX RUSH NORTH TEXAS RUSH 97G (TXN)0TRI-CITY ECLIPSE (OK)011v11 - ISSC #37
#103 
12:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 97G RED STH (TXN)5TSC HURRICANE 97 KILLINGSWORTH GOLD (OK)011v11 - ISSC #27
11/24/2013
Girls U17 Girls U17 Blue  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#105 
8:00 AM
TRI-CITY ECLIPSE (OK)1TSC HURRICANE 97 KILLINGSWORTH GOLD (OK)211v11 - ISSC #38
#104 
9:40 AM
NTX RUSH NORTH TEXAS RUSH 97G (TXN)3DALLAS TEXANS 97G RED STH (TXN)511v11 - ISSC #08
11/23/2013
Girls U17 Girls U17 Stars  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#106 
10:40 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 97/98 BLUE (OK)1TEXAS BLAST FC TEXAS BLAST 97G (TXN)0
#107 
10:40 AM
SPORTING KAW VALLEY SKV UNITED INFERNO (KS)1417FC (MO)111v11 - ISSC #08
#108 
3:50 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 97/98 BLUE (OK)1417FC (MO)111v11 - ISSC #08
#109 
5:30 PM
SPORTING KAW VALLEY SKV UNITED INFERNO (KS)4TEXAS BLAST FC TEXAS BLAST 97G (TXN)011v11 - ISSC #06
11/24/2013
Girls U17 Girls U17 Stars  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#110 
1:10 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 97/98 BLUE (OK)0SPORTING KAW VALLEY SKV UNITED INFERNO (KS)3
#111 
1:10 PM
417FC (MO)3TEXAS BLAST FC TEXAS BLAST 97G (TXN)0


12/5/2019 6:05:36 PM