Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Arsenal Cup
8/18/2011 - 8/21/2011
On This Page:
Girls U12 Girls U12
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Boys U12
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 Girls U15/U16 - Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Girls U14 - Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Girls U14 - Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Boys U14
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: FCSC #03
8/18/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#088
5:30 PM
ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 99/00 (CO)
0
LONGMONT UNITED SOCCER MUSTANGS (CO)
0
Girls U12 Girls U12
#087
6:45 PM
CHEYENNE STING GOLD (WY)
2
ST. VRAIN FC - U12 GREEN (CO)
1
Girls U12 Girls U12
8/19/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#086
5:30 PM
COLORADO UNITED U12 SILVER (CO)
0
COLORADO STORM NORTH 00G BLUE LIGHTNING (CO)
9
Girls U12 Girls U12
#085
6:45 PM
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 99/00 (CO)
3
BOULDER ATHLETIC SELECT (CO)
0
Girls U12 Girls U12
8/20/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#094
8:00 AM
COLORADO EDGE WHITE (CO)
2
THOMPSON UNITED CLUB UNITED BLACK (CO)
0
Girls U12 Girls U12
#104
9:15 AM
COLORADO STORM GIRLS BLUE 7081 (CO)
1
PLATTE VALLEY THUNDER (CO)
6
Girls U12 Girls U12
#092
10:30 AM
LONGMONT UNITED SOCCER MUSTANGS (CO)
4
ST. VRAIN FC - U12 GREEN (CO)
0
Girls U12 Girls U12
#069
11:45 AM
COLORADO STORM BLUE (CO)
6
ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 99/00 (CO)
0
Boys U12 Boys U12
#077
1:00 PM
STORM 2000 BOYS WHITE (CO)
1
ST. VRAIN FC WHITE (CO)
0
Boys U12 Boys U12
#083
3:00 PM
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 99/00 (CO)
3
COLORADO UNITED U12 SILVER (CO)
0
Girls U12 Girls U12
#099
4:15 PM
LITTLETON COLORADO UNITED RED (CO)
2
PLATTE VALLEY THUNDER (CO)
0
Girls U12 Girls U12
#066
5:30 PM
REAL U12 BOYS RED (CO)
11
ARSENAL COLORADO WHITE 99/00 (CO)
0
Boys U12 Boys U12
#237
6:45 PM
STORM 2000 BOYS WHITE (CO)
1
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 99-00 (CO)
1
Boys U12 Boys U12
8/21/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#106
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
LONGMONT UNITED SOCCER MUSTANGS (CO)
7
WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS (CO)
6
Girls U12 Girls U12
#226
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 96 GIRLS RED (CO)
3
BROOMFIELD BLAST RED (CO)
0
Girls U16 Girls U15/U16 - Silver
#218
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 97-98 (CO)
3
COLORADO STORM NORTH CSN 98G ROYAL (CO)
2
Girls U14 Girls U14 - Gold
#224
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 97/98 (CO)
0
COLORADO STORM U13G BLUE 2 (CO)
2
Girls U14 Girls U14 - Silver
#213
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
102849 NCSC BOOTLEGGERS (CO)
0
NORTH PLATTE UNITED NP UNITED EXTREME (NE)
1
Boys U14 Boys U14
4/28/2024 5:16:29 PM