Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Map of Fields
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U16 Cup
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Cup
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Cup
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Cup
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Premier
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U19 Cup
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Premier
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location:
4/5/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#108
8:00 AM
PHILA. SOCCER COPPA CAVALIERS (PAE)
2
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL IMPACT (CT)
0
Girls U16 Cup
#113
9:25 AM
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PSV (NJ)
1
TREDYFFRIN EASTTOWN YOUTH BLIZZARDZ (PAE)
1
Girls U16 Cup
#151
10:50 AM
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC MAGIC (NJ)
4
NPAA HUNTERS (PAE)
0
Womens U19 Cup
#023
12:15 PM
ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS U16 ELITE (NYW)
0
BRUNO UNITED FC BRUNO UNITED 92 (RI)
0
Boys U16 Cup
#122
1:40 PM
NJSA 04 FURY (NJ)
0
ALLEYCATS ATTACK (NYE)
1
Girls U16 Cup
#128
3:05 PM
NORTH HUNTERDON NHSC FC MAGIC - GIRLS (NJ)
0
JERSEY CELTIC LADY SHAMROCKS (NJ)
0
Girls U17 Cup
#026
4:30 PM
BAYSIDE 16S (RI)
1
ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS U16 ELITE (NYW)
2
Boys U16 Cup
4/6/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#111
8:00 AM
HBC ELITE (NYE)
0
PHILA. SOCCER COPPA CAVALIERS (PAE)
0
Girls U16 Cup
#149
9:25 AM
PARSIPPANY STORM I (NJ)
3
SYRACUSE FC TITANS (NYW)
0
Womens U19 Cup
#031
10:50 AM
BAYSIDE 16S (RI)
2
BEACHSIDE OF CT U16 BOYS (CT)
1
Boys U16 Cup
#144
12:15 PM
NJ RANGERS FC TALONS (NJ)
NPAA NETHER STAMPEDE (PAE)
Girls U17 Premier
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#182
Playoffs
Consolation
1:40 PM
TSF ACADEMY TSF STORM (NJ)
BEACHSIDE OF CT U18 BOYS (CT)
Mens U19 Cup
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#033
3:05 PM
BRUNO UNITED FC BRUNO UNITED 92 (RI)
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH STRIKERS (PAE)
Boys U16 Cup
#068
4:30 PM
GLASSBORO ELITE SOCCER GUNNERS (NJ)
MIDDLEPATH UNITED (NYE)
Boys U17 Premier
5/21/2024 10:39:04 AM