Main Menu
Website
Hotels
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Adidas Southeastern Cup
8/16/2013 - 8/18/2013
On This Page:
Boys U12 Gold Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Silver Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/17/2013
Boys U12 Gold Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#361
8:00 AM
FLORIDA RUSH 01 RUSH BOYS (FL)
10
GOLDEN ISLES SA UNITED U12 (GA)
1
Chuck Rogers #2
Forecast
#362
8:00 AM
PONTE VEDRA SC 01/02 STORM BOYS GOLD (FL)
0
GULF COAST TEXANS EAST 02 BOYS (FL)
3
Chuck Rogers #1
Forecast
#363
11:45 AM
PDA FLORIDA BOYS GREEN 01-02 (FL)
3
GOLDEN ISLES SA UNITED U12 (GA)
3
Chuck Rogers #1
Forecast
#364
11:45 AM
FLORIDA RUSH 01 RUSH BOYS (FL)
2
GULF COAST TEXANS EAST 02 BOYS (FL)
1
Chuck Rogers #2
Forecast
#365
3:45 PM
PONTE VEDRA SC 01/02 STORM BOYS GOLD (FL)
4
PDA FLORIDA BOYS GREEN 01-02 (FL)
2
Chuck Rogers #1
Forecast
8/18/2013
Boys U12 Gold Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#370
8:00 AM
PDA FLORIDA BOYS GREEN 01-02 (FL)
0
GULF COAST TEXANS EAST 02 BOYS (FL)
2
Chuck Rogers #1
Forecast
#367
8:00 AM
PONTE VEDRA SC 01/02 STORM BOYS GOLD (FL)
7
GOLDEN ISLES SA UNITED U12 (GA)
0
Chuck Rogers #2
Forecast
#368
11:45 AM
GULF COAST TEXANS EAST 02 BOYS (FL)
3
GOLDEN ISLES SA UNITED U12 (GA)
1
Chuck Rogers #1
Forecast
#369
11:45 AM
FLORIDA RUSH 01 RUSH BOYS (FL)
7
PONTE VEDRA SC 01/02 STORM BOYS GOLD (FL)
0
Chuck Rogers #2
Forecast
#366
3:45 PM
FLORIDA RUSH 01 RUSH BOYS (FL)
5
PDA FLORIDA BOYS GREEN 01-02 (FL)
1
Chuck Rogers #1
Forecast
8/17/2013
Boys U12 Silver Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#301
9:15 AM
JYSC FURY BOYS PREMIER 01/02 (FL)
4
B3AFC ARLINGTON FUTBOL ADRENALINE 01/02 BOYS WHITE (FL)
5
Chuck Rogers #1
Forecast
#302
9:15 AM
CREEKS SOCCER 01/02 CREEKS KRAZE WHITE (FL)
1
B3CCS CLAY COUNTY SC 01 RANGER RED-BAYLES (FL)
3
Chuck Rogers #2
Forecast
#303
1:15 PM
FLORIDA RUSH 01 NERO BOYS (FL)
10
B3AFC ARLINGTON FUTBOL ADRENALINE 01/02 BOYS WHITE (FL)
1
Chuck Rogers #1
Forecast
#304
1:15 PM
JYSC FURY BOYS PREMIER 01/02 (FL)
2
B3CCS CLAY COUNTY SC 01 RANGER RED-BAYLES (FL)
4
Chuck Rogers #2
Forecast
#305
5:00 PM
CREEKS SOCCER 01/02 CREEKS KRAZE WHITE (FL)
1
FLORIDA RUSH 01 NERO BOYS (FL)
9
Chuck Rogers #3
Forecast
8/18/2013
Boys U12 Silver Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#310
9:15 AM
FLORIDA RUSH 01 NERO BOYS (FL)
5
B3CCS CLAY COUNTY SC 01 RANGER RED-BAYLES (FL)
0
Chuck Rogers #1
Forecast
#307
9:15 AM
CREEKS SOCCER 01/02 CREEKS KRAZE WHITE (FL)
4
B3AFC ARLINGTON FUTBOL ADRENALINE 01/02 BOYS WHITE (FL)
1
Chuck Rogers #2
Forecast
#306
1:00 PM
JYSC FURY BOYS PREMIER 01/02 (FL)
1
FLORIDA RUSH 01 NERO BOYS (FL)
8
Chuck Rogers #3
Forecast
#308
3:45 PM
B3CCS CLAY COUNTY SC 01 RANGER RED-BAYLES (FL)
3
B3AFC ARLINGTON FUTBOL ADRENALINE 01/02 BOYS WHITE (FL)
1
Chuck Rogers #2
Forecast
#309
5:15 PM
JYSC FURY BOYS PREMIER 01/02 (FL)
1
CREEKS SOCCER 01/02 CREEKS KRAZE WHITE (FL)
5
Chuck Rogers #4
Forecast
5/2/2024 8:48:03 PM