Main Menu
Website
Hotels
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Adidas Southeastern Cup
8/16/2013 - 8/18/2013
On This Page:
Boys U17 Gold Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Silver Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/17/2013
Boys U17 Gold Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#255
9:30 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 96 (FL)
4
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 96/97 BOYS PREMIER (FL)
0
Veterans 5E
Forecast
#256
11:00 AM
FLORIDA RUSH 96 NERO BOYS (FL)
0
TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 96-97 (FL)
4
Losco Park #1
Forecast
#257
2:30 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 96 (FL)
2
TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 96-97 (FL)
1
Veterans 5E
Forecast
#258
2:30 PM
FLORIDA RUSH 96 NERO BOYS (FL)
2
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 96/97 BOYS PREMIER (FL)
3
Losco Park #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#262
9:30 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 96 (FL)
1
JYSC FURY BOYS ELITE 96/97 (FL)
0
Clay County Soccer #16
Forecast
#261
11:00 AM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)
0
CLAY COUNTY SC 96 RANGERS BLACK (FL)
2
Veterans Park #5
Forecast
#263
4:00 PM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)
0
JYSC FURY BOYS ELITE 96/97 (FL)
3
Clay County Soccer #17
Forecast
#264
4:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 96 (FL)
0
CLAY COUNTY SC 96 RANGERS BLACK (FL)
2
Veterans Park #2
Forecast
8/18/2013
Boys U17 Gold Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#259
9:30 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 96 (FL)
1
FLORIDA RUSH 96 NERO BOYS (FL)
0
Veterans 5E
Forecast
#260
9:30 AM
TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 96-97 (FL)
4
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 96/97 BOYS PREMIER (FL)
2
Losco Park #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#266
9:30 AM
JYSC FURY BOYS ELITE 96/97 (FL)
2
CLAY COUNTY SC 96 RANGERS BLACK (FL)
0
Clay County Soccer #7
Forecast
#265
11:00 AM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)
1
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 96 (FL)
2
Veterans Park #2
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#274
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 96 (FL)
3
JYSC FURY BOYS ELITE 96/97 (FL)
0
Veterans 5E
Forecast
8/17/2013
Boys U17 Silver Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#321
9:30 AM
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 96/97 BOYS SELECT (FL)
0
PORT ORANGE SC 96 STINGRAYS MC1 (FL)
4
Aberdeen Park #1
Forecast
#322
9:30 AM
PDA FLORIDA BOYS WHITE 96-97 (FL)
7
ORMOND BEACH SC APOLLO 97/98 RED (FL)
0
#323
2:30 PM
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 96/97 BOYS SELECT (FL)
2
ORMOND BEACH SC APOLLO 97/98 RED (FL)
2
#324
4:00 PM
PDA FLORIDA BOYS WHITE 96-97 (FL)
2
PORT ORANGE SC 96 STINGRAYS MC1 (FL)
0
Aberdeen Park #1
Forecast
8/18/2013
Boys U17 Silver Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#325
9:30 AM
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 96/97 BOYS SELECT (FL)
1
PDA FLORIDA BOYS WHITE 96-97 (FL)
2
Clay County Soccer #16
Forecast
#326
11:00 AM
ORMOND BEACH SC APOLLO 97/98 RED (FL)
2
PORT ORANGE SC 96 STINGRAYS MC1 (FL)
4
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#327
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
PDA FLORIDA BOYS WHITE 96-97 (FL)
2
PORT ORANGE SC 96 STINGRAYS MC1 (FL)
1
5/2/2024 8:10:32 PM