Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U14 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #4
12/28/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#920
8:00 AM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 98/99GSEGURA (FL)
3
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98 (FL)
0
Girls U14 White
#1196
9:30 AM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
2
CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)
4
Girls U15 Green
#929
11:00 AM
CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY (MA)
1
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)
3
Girls U15 Millenium
#949
12:30 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
4
OCYS 97/98G WHITE (FL)
0
Girls U15 Orange
#863
2:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 99/00 (FL)
0
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 99/00 GREEN (FL)
2
Girls U13 Green
#921
3:30 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)
6
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 98/99 (FL)
0
Girls U14 White
#906
5:00 PM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 98 GIRLS GOLD (FL)
1
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 98/99 WAVE WHITE (FL)
1
Girls U14 Green
#930
6:30 PM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)
5
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)
0
Girls U15 Millenium
12/29/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#951
8:00 AM
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
12
OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)
0
Girls U15 Orange
#893
9:30 AM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)
4
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98/99 COPA (FL)
0
Girls U14 Orange
#858
11:00 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL)
0
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 99 (FL)
1
Girls U13 Orange
#947
12:30 PM
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97 (FL)
1
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)
0
Girls U15 Orange
#933
2:00 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)
3
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98 (NYE)
1
Girls U15 Millenium
#1198
3:30 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)
1
CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)
0
Girls U15 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#916
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JRS 98 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
1
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 98/99 (FL)
5
Girls U14 Green
12/30/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1021
8:00 AM
SOUTHERN SSA CHELSEA CENTRAL 97G ELITE (GA)
4
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 96 (FL)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1228
9:30 AM
GSA PHOENIX GSA 96 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)
1
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 95/96 (FL)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1075
11:10 AM
WESTSIDE 95 LADY EAGLES NAVY (FL)
2
MAITLAND SC MAITLAND SMASH (FL)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1150
12:50 PM
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE GU-18 RICHARDS (WA)
1
EASTSIDE KICKERS (CND)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
5/4/2024 11:16:33 AM