Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U14 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #1
12/28/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#894
8:00 AM
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SPEED (MD)
1
JET COBRAS (NJ)
0
Girls U14 Orange
#910
9:30 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 98/99 (FL)
6
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
0
Girls U14 Green
#904
11:00 AM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 98 GIRLS GOLD (FL)
1
FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 98-99 (FL)
0
Girls U14 Green
#935
12:30 PM
VIRGINIA SA VSA HEAT 97 BLUE (VA)
0
STING WEST 98G (TXN)
1
Girls U15 Millenium
#891
2:00 PM
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 99 (NYE)
0
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98/99 COPA (FL)
2
Girls U14 Orange
#950
3:30 PM
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)
10
OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)
0
Girls U15 Orange
#931
5:00 PM
CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY (MA)
2
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98 (NYE)
1
Girls U15 Millenium
12/29/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1190
8:00 AM
MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)
0
B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)
3
Girls U15 Green
#914
9:30 AM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
0
MELBOURNE BEACH U14 (FL)
3
Girls U14 Green
#908
11:00 AM
FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 98-99 (FL)
1
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 98/99 WAVE WHITE (FL)
0
Girls U14 Green
#953
12:30 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
0
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)
1
Girls U15 Orange
#1191
2:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)
0
MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)
1
Girls U15 Green
#886
3:30 PM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE YELLOW (FL)
0
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 00 (NYE)
0
Girls U13 White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#900
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)
4
CHARGERS SC G98-99 LWR ELITE (FL)
0
Girls U14 Orange
#941
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)
1
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM (MD)
0
Girls U15 Millenium
12/30/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#956
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)
0
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)
2
Girls U15 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1022
9:30 AM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)
1
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1161
11:00 AM
GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)
1
LIBERTY FC MSF-LIBERTY U18G (NC)
3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#957
Playoffs
Final
12:40 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
1
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)
0
Girls U15 Orange
4/19/2024 3:43:28 PM