2011 CHARLESTON SELECT SHOOTOUT - Men
Mens U19 U19 Challenge
Bracket A
Saturday, October 08, 2011
  GCU STRIKERS  1          JIYSC TROJANS  3 
  AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD  1          SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II  3 
  GCU STRIKERS  1          AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD  2 
  JIYSC TROJANS  0          SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II  1 
Sunday, October 09, 2011
  GCU STRIKERS  1          SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II  0 
  JIYSC TROJANS  0          AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD  3 
  AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD  4          EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD (GA)   32016419
 2: SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II (SC)   32014217
 3: GCU STRIKERS (SC)   31023510
 4: JIYSC TROJANS (SC)   3102359

Bracket B
Saturday, October 08, 2011
  DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN  3          SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I  2 
  EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED  5          COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK  0 
  DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN  1          COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK  0 
  SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I  0          EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED  8 
Sunday, October 09, 2011
  DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN  0          EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED  2 
  SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I  0          COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK  0 
  AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD  4          EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED (TN)   33008029
 2: DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN (SC)   32014417
 3: SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I (SC)   3012265
 4: COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK (SC)   3012043

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U19 U19 Challenge - Bracket A - 10/8/2011
#171 
11:00 AM
GCU STRIKERS (SC)1JIYSC TROJANS (SC)3Trident Academy 1A
#172 
11:00 AM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD (GA)1SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II (SC)3CWF @ Patriots Point 2A
#169 
3:30 PM
GCU STRIKERS (SC)1AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD (GA)2USA/MP James Island Field #1
#170 
3:30 PM
JIYSC TROJANS (SC)0SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II (SC)1Trident Academy 1A
Boys U19 U19 Challenge - Bracket B - 10/8/2011
#177 
12:30 PM
DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN (SC)3SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I (SC)2
#178 
12:30 PM
EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED (TN)5COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK (SC)0CWF @ Patriots Point 2A
#173 
5:00 PM
DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN (SC)1COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK (SC)0USA/MP James Island Field #1
#174 
5:00 PM
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I (SC)0EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED (TN)8
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U19 U19 Challenge - Bracket A - 10/9/2011
#167 
11:00 AM
GCU STRIKERS (SC)1SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II (SC)0SSC Complex H
#168 
11:00 AM
JIYSC TROJANS (SC)0AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD (GA)3USA/MP James Island Field #1
Boys U19 U19 Challenge - Bracket B - 10/9/2011
#175 
11:00 AM
DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN (SC)0EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED (TN)2CWF @ Patriots Point 4A
#176 
11:00 AM
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I (SC)0COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK (SC)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U19 U19 Challenge - Playoffs - 10/9/2011
#182 
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD (GA)4EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED (TN)5USA/MP James Island Field #1



6/24/2019 10:00:16 PM