Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
2011 CHARLESTON SELECT SHOOTOUT - Men
Junior Academy, Classic, Challenge and Premier Teams


 Boys U10 U10 Blue
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Saturday, October 08, 2011
  PORT CITY 01 STORM  4          AUGUSTA ARSENAL 02 GUNNERS  7 
  CHARLOTTE UNITED HAMBURG  1          DANIEL ISLAND ARSENAL  6 
  DANIEL ISLAND ARSENAL  5          AUGUSTA ARSENAL 02 GUNNERS  0 
  CHARLOTTE UNITED HAMBURG  3          CUFC SWANSEA  0 
  PORT CITY 01 STORM  6          CUFC SWANSEA  5 
Sunday, October 09, 2011
  CHARLOTTE UNITED HAMBURG  2          AUGUSTA ARSENAL 02 GUNNERS  4 
  DANIEL ISLAND ARSENAL  8          CUFC SWANSEA  2 
  CUFC SWANSEA  2          AUGUSTA ARSENAL 02 GUNNERS  5 
  PORT CITY 01 STORM  0          CHARLOTTE UNITED HAMBURG  3 
  PORT CITY 01 STORM  1          DANIEL ISLAND ARSENAL  7 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: DANIEL ISLAND ARSENAL (SC)   440012437
 2: AUGUSTA ARSENAL 02 GUNNERS (GA)   430191027
 3: CHARLOTTE UNITED HAMBURG (NC)   42029623
 4: PORT CITY 01 STORM (NC)   410371213
 5: CUFC SWANSEA (NC)   40047127


 Boys U10 U10 Maroon
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Saturday, October 08, 2011
  JIYSC U10 ACADEMY GUNNERS  2          SUMMERVILLE SSC 01 ACADEMY BOYS BLUE  7 
  HILTON HEAD 01 BOYS STORM  3          SCU/MP 01 LIVERPOOL  2 
  JIYSC U10 ACADEMY GUNNERS  0          SCU/MP 01 LIVERPOOL  5 
  HILTON HEAD 01 BOYS STORM  5          SUMMERVILLE SSC 01 ACADEMY BOYS BLUE  3 
Sunday, October 09, 2011
  JIYSC U10 ACADEMY GUNNERS  5          HILTON HEAD 01 BOYS STORM  6 
  SUMMERVILLE SSC 01 ACADEMY BOYS BLUE  2          SCU/MP 01 LIVERPOOL  5 
  HILTON HEAD 01 BOYS STORM  1          SCU/MP 01 LIVERPOOL  6 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: HILTON HEAD 01 BOYS STORM (SC)   33009827
 2: SCU/MP 01 LIVERPOOL (SC)   32018521
 3: SUMMERVILLE SSC 01 ACADEMY BOYS BLUE (SC)   31028814
 4: JIYSC U10 ACADEMY GUNNERS (SC)   3003595

Final
Final
 HILTON HEAD 01 BOYS STORM
 1 
 SCU/MP 01 LIVERPOOL
 6 

 Boys U10 U10 White
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Saturday, October 08, 2011
  DANIEL ISLAND DISA TIGERS  2          LOWER COASTAL SPORTS ACADEMY LCSA STRIKERS 01  3 
  AUGUSTA ARSENAL 02 GREEN  4          SCU/MP 01 TOTTENHAM  5 
  AUGUSTA ARSENAL 02 GREEN  1          LOWER COASTAL SPORTS ACADEMY LCSA STRIKERS 01  3 
  DANIEL ISLAND DISA TIGERS  2          SCU/MP 01 TOTTENHAM  0 
Sunday, October 09, 2011
  SCU/MP 01 TOTTENHAM  6          LOWER COASTAL SPORTS ACADEMY LCSA STRIKERS 01  2 
  AUGUSTA ARSENAL 02 GREEN  1          DANIEL ISLAND DISA TIGERS  3 
  LOWER COASTAL SPORTS ACADEMY LCSA STRIKERS 01  1          DANIEL ISLAND DISA TIGERS  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: LOWER COASTAL SPORTS ACADEMY LCSA STRIKERS 01 (SC)   32018620
 2: DANIEL ISLAND DISA TIGERS (SC)   32017420
 3: SCU/MP 01 TOTTENHAM (SC)   32016718
 4: AUGUSTA ARSENAL 02 GREEN (GA)   3003595

Final
Final
 LOWER COASTAL SPORTS ACADEMY LCSA STRIKERS 01
 1 
 DANIEL ISLAND DISA TIGERS
 3 


3/25/2019 8:44:16 PM