Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
2011 CHARLESTON SELECT SHOOTOUT - Men
Junior Academy, Classic, Challenge and Premier Teams


 Mens U19 U19 Elite
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Friday, October 07, 2011
  SCU/MP 93 ELITE  1          SCU/MP 94 ELITE  1 
Saturday, October 08, 2011
  SCU/MP 94 ELITE  3          FSA FORCE  2 
  SCU/MP 93 ELITE  2          SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 94 ELITE  2 
  SCU/MP 93 ELITE  1          FSA FORCE  0 
  SCU/MP 94 ELITE  1          SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO  0 
  SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 94 ELITE  6          SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO  1 
Sunday, October 09, 2011
  SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 94 ELITE  0          FSA FORCE  2 
  SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO  0          FSA FORCE  1 
  SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 94 ELITE  0          SCU/MP 94 ELITE  1 
  SCU/MP 93 ELITE  7          SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SCU/MP 94 ELITE (SC)   43106328
 2: SCU/MP 93 ELITE (SC)   42207325
 3: FSA FORCE (SC)   42025419
 4: SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 94 ELITE (SC)   41125613
 5: SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO (SC)   4004181


 Mens U19 U19 Challenge
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Saturday, October 08, 2011
  GCU STRIKERS  1          JIYSC TROJANS  3 
  AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD  1          SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II  3 
  GCU STRIKERS  1          AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD  2 
  JIYSC TROJANS  0          SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II  1 
Sunday, October 09, 2011
  GCU STRIKERS  1          SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II  0 
  JIYSC TROJANS  0          AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD  3 
  AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD  4          EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED  5 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD (GA)   32016419
 2: SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II (SC)   32014217
 3: GCU STRIKERS (SC)   31023510
 4: JIYSC TROJANS (SC)   3102359

Bracket B
Saturday, October 08, 2011
  DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN  3          SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I  2 
  EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED  5          COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK  0 
  DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN  1          COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK  0 
  SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I  0          EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED  8 
Sunday, October 09, 2011
  DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN  0          EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED  2 
  SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I  0          COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK  0 
  AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD  4          EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED  5 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED (TN)   33008029
 2: DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN (SC)   32014417
 3: SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I (SC)   3012265
 4: COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK (SC)   3012043

Finals


5/23/2019 5:50:40 AM