Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
2011 CHARLESTON SELECT SHOOTOUT - Men
Junior Academy, Classic, Challenge and Premier Teams

On This Page:
Boys U10 U10 Blue    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 U10 Maroon    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 U10 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
10/8/2011
Boys U10 U10 Blue  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#058 
9:15 AM
PORT CITY 01 STORM (NC)4AUGUSTA ARSENAL 02 GUNNERS (GA)7Park West #5
#062 
9:15 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED HAMBURG (NC)1DANIEL ISLAND ARSENAL (SC)6James Island 8v8 C
#060 
1:00 PM
DANIEL ISLAND ARSENAL (SC)5AUGUSTA ARSENAL 02 GUNNERS (GA)0Park West #5
#059 
2:15 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED HAMBURG (NC)3CUFC SWANSEA (NC)0Park West #5
#061 
4:45 PM
PORT CITY 01 STORM (NC)6CUFC SWANSEA (NC)5Park West #5
10/9/2011
Boys U10 U10 Blue  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#067 
8:00 AM
DANIEL ISLAND ARSENAL (SC)8CUFC SWANSEA (NC)2Park West #5
#064 
8:00 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED HAMBURG (NC)2AUGUSTA ARSENAL 02 GUNNERS (GA)4Park West #7
#065 
11:45 AM
CUFC SWANSEA (NC)2AUGUSTA ARSENAL 02 GUNNERS (GA)5Park West #5
#066 
11:45 AM
PORT CITY 01 STORM (NC)0CHARLOTTE UNITED HAMBURG (NC)3Park West #7
#063 
3:30 PM
PORT CITY 01 STORM (NC)1DANIEL ISLAND ARSENAL (SC)7James Island 6v6 A
10/8/2011
Boys U10 U10 Maroon  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#070 
8:00 AM
JIYSC U10 ACADEMY GUNNERS (SC)2SUMMERVILLE SSC 01 ACADEMY BOYS BLUE (SC)7James Island 6v6 A
#071 
8:00 AM
HILTON HEAD 01 BOYS STORM (SC)3SCU/MP 01 LIVERPOOL (SC)2Park West #7
#068 
2:15 PM
JIYSC U10 ACADEMY GUNNERS (SC)0SCU/MP 01 LIVERPOOL (SC)5James Island 8v8 C
#069 
2:15 PM
HILTON HEAD 01 BOYS STORM (SC)5SUMMERVILLE SSC 01 ACADEMY BOYS BLUE (SC)3Park West #7
10/9/2011
Boys U10 U10 Maroon  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#072 
9:15 AM
JIYSC U10 ACADEMY GUNNERS (SC)5HILTON HEAD 01 BOYS STORM (SC)6James Island 8v8 C
#073 
10:30 AM
SUMMERVILLE SSC 01 ACADEMY BOYS BLUE (SC)2SCU/MP 01 LIVERPOOL (SC)5James Island 6v6 A
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#074 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
HILTON HEAD 01 BOYS STORM (SC)1SCU/MP 01 LIVERPOOL (SC)6James Island 8v8 C
10/8/2011
Boys U10 U10 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#078 
10:30 AM
DANIEL ISLAND DISA TIGERS (SC)2LOWER COASTAL SPORTS ACADEMY LCSA STRIKERS 01 (SC)3Park West #7
#077 
11:45 AM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 02 GREEN (GA)4SCU/MP 01 TOTTENHAM (SC)5James Island 6v6 A
#075 
3:30 PM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 02 GREEN (GA)1LOWER COASTAL SPORTS ACADEMY LCSA STRIKERS 01 (SC)3James Island 6v6 A
#076 
3:30 PM
DANIEL ISLAND DISA TIGERS (SC)2SCU/MP 01 TOTTENHAM (SC)0Park West #5
10/9/2011
Boys U10 U10 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#080 
8:00 AM
SCU/MP 01 TOTTENHAM (SC)6LOWER COASTAL SPORTS ACADEMY LCSA STRIKERS 01 (SC)2James Island 6v6 A
#079 
10:30 AM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 02 GREEN (GA)1DANIEL ISLAND DISA TIGERS (SC)3Park West #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#081 
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
LOWER COASTAL SPORTS ACADEMY LCSA STRIKERS 01 (SC)1DANIEL ISLAND DISA TIGERS (SC)3James Island 8v8 C


5/23/2019 11:14:45 PM