Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
2011 CHARLESTON SELECT SHOOTOUT - Men
Junior Academy, Classic, Challenge and Premier Teams

On This Page:
Mens U19 U19 Elite    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 U19 Challenge    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
10/7/2011
Mens U19 U19 Elite  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#158 
7:20 PM
SCU/MP 93 ELITE (SC)1SCU/MP 94 ELITE (SC)1CWF @ Patriots Point 2A
10/8/2011
Mens U19 U19 Elite  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#164 
9:30 AM
SCU/MP 94 ELITE (SC)3FSA FORCE (SC)2
#165 
9:30 AM
SCU/MP 93 ELITE (SC)2SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 94 ELITE (SC)2CWF @ Patriots Point 2A
#166 
2:00 PM
SCU/MP 94 ELITE (SC)1SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO (SC)0CWF @ Patriots Point 2A
#163 
2:00 PM
SCU/MP 93 ELITE (SC)1FSA FORCE (SC)0USA/MP James Island Field #1
#162 
6:30 PM
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 94 ELITE (SC)6SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO (SC)1CWF @ Patriots Point #3
10/9/2011
Mens U19 U19 Elite  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#157 
8:00 AM
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 94 ELITE (SC)0FSA FORCE (SC)2USA/MP James Island Field #1
#159 
12:15 PM
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO (SC)0FSA FORCE (SC)1Trident Academy 1A
#160 
12:30 PM
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 94 ELITE (SC)0SCU/MP 94 ELITE (SC)1CWF @ Patriots Point 2A
#161 
3:30 PM
SCU/MP 93 ELITE (SC)7SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO (SC)0Trident Academy 1A
10/8/2011
Mens U19 U19 Challenge  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#171 
11:00 AM
GCU STRIKERS (SC)1JIYSC TROJANS (SC)3Trident Academy 1A
#172 
11:00 AM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD (GA)1SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II (SC)3CWF @ Patriots Point 2A
#169 
3:30 PM
GCU STRIKERS (SC)1AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD (GA)2USA/MP James Island Field #1
#170 
3:30 PM
JIYSC TROJANS (SC)0SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II (SC)1Trident Academy 1A
Bracket B
#177 
12:30 PM
DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN (SC)3SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I (SC)2
#178 
12:30 PM
EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED (TN)5COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK (SC)0CWF @ Patriots Point 2A
#173 
5:00 PM
DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN (SC)1COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK (SC)0USA/MP James Island Field #1
#174 
5:00 PM
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I (SC)0EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED (TN)8
10/9/2011
Mens U19 U19 Challenge  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#167 
11:00 AM
GCU STRIKERS (SC)1SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II (SC)0SSC Complex H
#168 
11:00 AM
JIYSC TROJANS (SC)0AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD (GA)3USA/MP James Island Field #1
Bracket B
#175 
11:00 AM
DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN (SC)0EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED (TN)2CWF @ Patriots Point 4A
#176 
11:00 AM
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I (SC)0COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK (SC)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#182 
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD (GA)4EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED (TN)5USA/MP James Island Field #1


5/23/2019 11:18:03 PM