Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
2011 CHARLESTON SELECT SHOOTOUT - Men
Junior Academy, Classic, Challenge and Premier Teams
On This Page:
Mens U19 U19 Elite
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U19 U19 Challenge
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
10/7/2011
Mens U19 U19 Elite
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#158
7:20 PM
SCU/MP 93 ELITE (SC)
1
SCU/MP 94 ELITE (SC)
1
CWF @ Patriots Point 2A
Forecast
10/8/2011
Mens U19 U19 Elite
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#164
9:30 AM
SCU/MP 94 ELITE (SC)
3
FSA FORCE (SC)
2
#165
9:30 AM
SCU/MP 93 ELITE (SC)
2
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 94 ELITE (SC)
2
CWF @ Patriots Point 2A
Forecast
#166
2:00 PM
SCU/MP 94 ELITE (SC)
1
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO (SC)
0
CWF @ Patriots Point 2A
Forecast
#163
2:00 PM
SCU/MP 93 ELITE (SC)
1
FSA FORCE (SC)
0
USA/MP James Island Field #1
Forecast
#162
6:30 PM
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 94 ELITE (SC)
6
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO (SC)
1
CWF @ Patriots Point #3
Forecast
10/9/2011
Mens U19 U19 Elite
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#157
8:00 AM
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 94 ELITE (SC)
0
FSA FORCE (SC)
2
USA/MP James Island Field #1
Forecast
#159
12:15 PM
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO (SC)
0
FSA FORCE (SC)
1
Trident Academy 1A
Forecast
#160
12:30 PM
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 94 ELITE (SC)
0
SCU/MP 94 ELITE (SC)
1
CWF @ Patriots Point 2A
Forecast
#161
3:30 PM
SCU/MP 93 ELITE (SC)
7
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO (SC)
0
Trident Academy 1A
Forecast
10/8/2011
Mens U19 U19 Challenge
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#171
11:00 AM
GCU STRIKERS (SC)
1
JIYSC TROJANS (SC)
3
Trident Academy 1A
Forecast
#172
11:00 AM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD (GA)
1
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II (SC)
3
CWF @ Patriots Point 2A
Forecast
#169
3:30 PM
GCU STRIKERS (SC)
1
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD (GA)
2
USA/MP James Island Field #1
Forecast
#170
3:30 PM
JIYSC TROJANS (SC)
0
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II (SC)
1
Trident Academy 1A
Forecast
Bracket B
#177
12:30 PM
DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN (SC)
3
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I (SC)
2
#178
12:30 PM
EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED (TN)
5
COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK (SC)
0
CWF @ Patriots Point 2A
Forecast
#173
5:00 PM
DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN (SC)
1
COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK (SC)
0
USA/MP James Island Field #1
Forecast
#174
5:00 PM
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I (SC)
0
EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED (TN)
8
10/9/2011
Mens U19 U19 Challenge
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#167
11:00 AM
GCU STRIKERS (SC)
1
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 PALMETTO II (SC)
0
SSC Complex H
Forecast
#168
11:00 AM
JIYSC TROJANS (SC)
0
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD (GA)
3
USA/MP James Island Field #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#175
11:00 AM
DISCOVERIES DSC 93 GREEN (SC)
0
EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED (TN)
2
CWF @ Patriots Point 4A
Forecast
#176
11:00 AM
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC 93 BOYS CRESCENT I (SC)
0
COASTFA 93 BOYS BLACK (SC)
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#182
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 94 GOLD (GA)
4
EAST RIDGE SA ERSA EXPRESS 93 RED (TN)
5
USA/MP James Island Field #1
Forecast
3/28/2024 5:01:43 PM