Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
2011 CHARLESTON SELECT SHOOTOUT - Men
Junior Academy, Classic, Challenge and Premier Teams
On This Page:
Boys U9 U9 Blue
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U9 U9 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
10/7/2011
Boys U9 U9 Blue
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#203
7:30 PM
SCU/MP 02 GALAXY (SC)
2
CAINHOY ATHLETIC FLYING FISH III (SC)
2
CWF @ Patriots Point 3A
Forecast
10/8/2011
Boys U9 U9 Blue
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#206
8:00 AM
DISCOVERIES DSC 02 GREEN (SC)
1
NORTH AREA 02 NASA STRIKERS (SC)
6
Park West #5
Forecast
#204
10:30 AM
CAINHOY ATHLETIC FLYING FISH III (SC)
3
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL WOLFSBURG (NC)
3
Park West #5
Forecast
#207
11:45 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CUFC U9 HELLENIC MANCHESTER (NC)
1
SAVANNAH SSA 02 BOYS BLACK STORM (GA)
3
Park West #7
Forecast
#205
2:15 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL WOLFSBURG (NC)
2
SCU/MP 02 GALAXY (SC)
8
James Island 6v6 A
Forecast
#208
3:30 PM
DISCOVERIES DSC 02 GREEN (SC)
2
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CUFC U9 HELLENIC MANCHESTER (NC)
3
Park West #7
Forecast
#209
3:30 PM
SAVANNAH SSA 02 BOYS BLACK STORM (GA)
2
NORTH AREA 02 NASA STRIKERS (SC)
5
James Island 8v8 C
Forecast
10/9/2011
Boys U9 U9 Blue
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#210
3:30 PM
CAINHOY ATHLETIC FLYING FISH III (SC)
3
DISCOVERIES DSC 02 GREEN (SC)
0
Park West #7
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#198
Playoffs
Second Tier RR
8:00 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL WOLFSBURG (NC)
3
DISCOVERIES DSC 02 GREEN (SC)
1
James Island 8v8 C
Forecast
#200
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
NORTH AREA 02 NASA STRIKERS (SC)
4
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CUFC U9 HELLENIC MANCHESTER (NC)
3
Park West #5
Forecast
#201
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
SCU/MP 02 GALAXY (SC)
3
SAVANNAH SSA 02 BOYS BLACK STORM (GA)
0
James Island 8v8 C
Forecast
#199
Playoffs
Second Tier RR
11:45 AM
CAINHOY ATHLETIC FLYING FISH III (SC)
4
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL WOLFSBURG (NC)
1
James Island 6v6 A
Forecast
#202
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
NORTH AREA 02 NASA STRIKERS (SC)
5
SCU/MP 02 GALAXY (SC)
6
Park West #5
Forecast
10/7/2011
Boys U9 U9 White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#193
7:30 PM
SCU/MP 02 FIRE (SC)
3
SCU/MP 02 BOYS DYNAMO (SC)
5
10/8/2011
Boys U9 U9 White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#191
9:15 AM
SCU/MP 02 FIRE (SC)
2
DSC 02 WHITE (SC)
1
Park West #7
Forecast
#192
9:15 AM
DANIEL ISLAND GUNNER (SC)
6
SCU/MP 02 BOYS DYNAMO (SC)
0
James Island 6v6 A
Forecast
#188
1:00 PM
SCU/MP 02 FIRE (SC)
2
SCU/MP 02 BOYS REVOLUTION (SC)
4
James Island 6v6 A
Forecast
#189
1:00 PM
DANIEL ISLAND GUNNER (SC)
6
DSC 02 WHITE (SC)
0
Park West #7
Forecast
#190
4:45 PM
SCU/MP 02 BOYS DYNAMO (SC)
5
SCU/MP 02 BOYS REVOLUTION (SC)
1
James Island 6v6 A
Forecast
10/9/2011
Boys U9 U9 White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#195
9:15 AM
DSC 02 WHITE (SC)
1
SCU/MP 02 BOYS REVOLUTION (SC)
4
Park West #7
Forecast
#196
9:15 AM
SCU/MP 02 FIRE (SC)
2
DANIEL ISLAND GUNNER (SC)
3
James Island 6v6 A
Forecast
#197
1:00 PM
SCU/MP 02 BOYS DYNAMO (SC)
5
DSC 02 WHITE (SC)
0
Park West #5
Forecast
#194
1:00 PM
DANIEL ISLAND GUNNER (SC)
6
SCU/MP 02 BOYS REVOLUTION (SC)
1
Park West #7
Forecast
4/18/2024 8:19:14 AM