Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Nordic Cup 2013
6/15/2013 - 6/16/2013
On This Page:
Boys U14 Club
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Premier
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 Club
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Premier
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Club
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U19 Club
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Tree Farm 5a
6/15/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#089
7:00 AM
QUEEN CITY FC U-14 BOYS CLUB (VT)
3
SARATOGA WILTON MUSTANGS (NYE)
4
Boys U14 Club
#083
8:15 AM
CPSC GOLDEN EXPRESS (NYE)
2
NORDIC SC NORDIC 14 BOYS CLUB (VT)
0
Boys U14 Club
#077
9:30 AM
BETHLEHEM ORANGE (NYE)
0
WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA B98-99_1 (NH)
7
Boys U14 Club
#064
10:45 AM
NORTHEAST UNITED PREMIER SC NORTHEAST UNITED U14 (CT)
1
MASS PREMIER SOCCER MPS KNIGHTS (MA)
0
Boys U14 Premier
#070
12:00 PM
NY ELITE FC U 14 (NYE)
1
SYNERGY FOOTBALL SYNERGY FC U14 ACADEMY (VT)
0
Boys U14 Premier
#532
1:15 PM
PLATTSBURGH FC U-16G PREMIER (NYE)
5
COLONIE GUNNERS (NYE)
0
Girls U16 Club
#081
2:30 PM
CPSC GOLDEN EXPRESS (NYE)
1
BERKSHIRE AJAX U14 BOYS (MA)
1
Boys U14 Club
#075
3:45 PM
BETHLEHEM ORANGE (NYE)
0
KINGDOM CRUSH U14 (VT)
5
Boys U14 Club
#068
5:00 PM
NY ELITE FC U 14 (NYE)
4
CAPITAL SC CSC U14 BOYS (VT)
0
Boys U14 Premier
#062
6:15 PM
NORTHEAST UNITED PREMIER SC NORTHEAST UNITED U14 (CT)
3
SPORTS WORLD SWFC BU14 (CT)
0
Boys U14 Premier
6/16/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#057
7:00 AM
NORDIC SC NORDIC 13 PREMIER BOYS (VT)
2
WOS WARRIORS (CND)
0
Boys U13 Premier
#148
8:15 AM
OTTAWA INTERNATIONALS RED (CND)
2
QUEEN CITY FC U16 BOYS ELITE (VT)
1
Boys U16 Club
#066
9:30 AM
NORTHEAST UNITED PREMIER SC NORTHEAST UNITED U14 (CT)
0
NORDIC SC NORDIC 14 PREMIER BOYS (VT)
1
Boys U14 Premier
#085
10:45 AM
CPSC GOLDEN EXPRESS (NYE)
2
LUSITANA SPORTS FUTEBOL LUSITANA U-14 BOYS (RI)
2
Boys U14 Club
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#544
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_2 (NH)
1
PLATTSBURGH FC U-16G PREMIER (NYE)
2
Girls U16 Club
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#168
1:15 PM
HAMPSHIRE FOOTBALL HAMPSHIRE FC_B_U19_SM (NH)
0
ODYSSEY SPORT U19 B (NYE)
0
Mens U19 Club
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#094
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:30 PM
BERKSHIRE AJAX U14 BOYS (MA)
2
KINGDOM CRUSH U14 (VT)
0
Boys U14 Club
#157
Playoffs
Final
3:45 PM
ODYSSEY U16 BOYS (NYE)
0
SARATOGA WILTON U16 RANGERS (NYE)
1
Boys U16 Club
5/21/2024 10:34:02 AM