Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U14 U14 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 - GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 U14 - GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U18 U18 - GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 - GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 U15 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 U15 - GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Morgan Hill SC #4
8/25/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#048
8:00 AM
JUVENTUS SC LEGENDS (CAN)
3
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE (CAN)
1
Girls U14 U14 - PREMIER
#042
9:20 AM
SF VIKINGS YSL ATHENA RED 98G (CAN)
2
DE ANZA FORCE SC DE ANZA FORCE 98G BLACK (CAN)
1
Girls U14 U14 - PREMIER
#285
10:40 AM
EBU BAY OAKS SC BREAKERZ 96 (CAN)
3
WEST COAST SC KARMA (CAN)
1
Girls U16 U16 - GOLD
#272
12:05 PM
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE 96G BLACK (CAN)
2
WEST COAST SOCCER KATZ (CAN)
4
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
#050
1:30 PM
CENTRAL VALLEY YSL JAGUARS 98G RED (CAN)
1
JUVENTUS SC LEGENDS (CAN)
2
Girls U14 U14 - PREMIER
#044
2:50 PM
WEST COAST SOCCER WONDER (CAN)
2
SF VIKINGS YSL ATHENA RED 98G (CAN)
1
Girls U14 U14 - PREMIER
#058
4:10 PM
TRI VALLEY LIBERTY (CAN)
0
CASTRO VALLEY SC UNITED GREEN (CAN)
4
Girls U14 U14 - GOLD
#064
5:30 PM
ORCHARD VALLEY YSL RAMPAGE GOLD 98G (CAN)
3
MUSTANG STRIKERS (CAN)
0
Girls U14 U14 - GOLD
8/26/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#196
Playoffs
Seeding after Sat games
8:00 AM
UNION CITY PREMIER DIAMONDS (CAN)
0
MISSION VALLEY UNITED 94 MVU GIRLS BLACK (CAN)
2
Womens U18 U18 - GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#122
9:30 AM
CAP FC UNITED 95G (CAN)
1
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL PRIDE 95G (CAN)
1
Girls U17 U17 - GOLD
#094
11:00 AM
FC ELK GROVE 98G (CAN)
3
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC TOP GUN 97G RED (CAN)
3
Girls U15 U15 - PREMIER
#080
12:25 PM
WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK INFERNO (CAN)
1
FOLSOM ATTACK (CAN)
4
Girls U15 U15 - GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#284
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 98 ECNL (CAN)
5
SANTA CLARA SPORTING SPORTING 96 GREEN (CAN)
1
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
#053
Playoffs
Consolation
3:30 PM
DE ANZA FORCE SC DE ANZA FORCE 98G BLACK (CAN)
3
JUVENTUS SC LEGENDS (CAN)
0
Girls U14 U14 - PREMIER
#110
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 95G GREEN (CAN)
0
MARIN FC 96G BLUE (CAN)
1
Girls U17 U17 - PREMIER
5/4/2024 5:48:00 AM