Main Menu
Fields
2013 Disney Sun & Surf Baseball Bash
Youth Boys Baseball
On This Page:
Boys U12 12U
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
5/24/2013
Boys U12 12U
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#058
8:00 AM
ARLINGTON CARDINAL RED (IL)
0
MASSAPEQUA CYCLONES (NYE)
15
EWWS #12
#059
8:00 AM
SUWANNEE UNLEASHED (FL)
13
SEACOAST THUNDER (MA)
3
EWWS #13
#060
10:00 AM
ARLINGTON CARDINAL RED (IL)
20
SEACOAST THUNDER (MA)
0
EWWS #12
#061
10:00 AM
SUWANNEE UNLEASHED (FL)
2
MASSAPEQUA CYCLONES (NYE)
16
EWWS #13
Bracket B
#062
8:00 AM
PENSACOLA PIRATES (FL)
20
TIFTON BLUE SOX (GA)
7
EWWS #22
#063
10:00 AM
PENSACOLA PIRATES (FL)
13
CLARKSVILLE MATRIX (TN)
3
EWWS #22
#064
12:00 PM
WINDERMERE STORM (FL)
14
TIFTON BLUE SOX (GA)
6
EWWS #22
#065
2:00 PM
WINDERMERE STORM (FL)
8
CLARKSVILLE MATRIX (TN)
3
EWWS #13
Bracket C
#066
12:00 PM
BASEBALL YOUTH ELITE (KY)
24
MARINERS (MA)
5
EWWS #13
#067
12:00 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA BASEBALL TROOPERS (FL)
0
ASTROS LEVITTOWN (PUR)
10
EWWS #12
#068
2:00 PM
BASEBALL YOUTH ELITE (KY)
4
ASTROS LEVITTOWN (PUR)
11
EWWS #12
#069
2:00 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA BASEBALL TROOPERS (FL)
7
MARINERS (MA)
12
EWWS #14
5/25/2013
Boys U12 12U
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#070
12:00 PM
ARLINGTON CARDINAL RED (IL)
7
SUWANNEE UNLEASHED (FL)
2
EWWS #12
#071
12:00 PM
MASSAPEQUA CYCLONES (NYE)
11
SEACOAST THUNDER (MA)
1
EWWS #13
Bracket B
#072
10:00 AM
PENSACOLA PIRATES (FL)
10
WINDERMERE STORM (FL)
3
EWWS #12
#073
10:00 AM
TIFTON BLUE SOX (GA)
5
CLARKSVILLE MATRIX (TN)
11
EWWS #13
Bracket C
#074
8:00 AM
BASEBALL YOUTH ELITE (KY)
5
CENTRAL FLORIDA BASEBALL TROOPERS (FL)
4
EWWS #12
#075
8:00 AM
ASTROS LEVITTOWN (PUR)
10
MARINERS (MA)
2
EWWS #13
5/26/2013
Boys U12 12U
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#076
Playoffs
Championship - QF
8:00 AM
WINDERMERE STORM (FL)
3
BASEBALL YOUTH ELITE (KY)
4
EWWS #12
#077
Playoffs
Championship - QF
8:00 AM
PENSACOLA PIRATES (FL)
6
ARLINGTON CARDINAL RED (IL)
12
EWWS #13
#078
Playoffs
Consolation - QF
10:00 AM
SEACOAST THUNDER (MA)
0
CENTRAL FLORIDA BASEBALL TROOPERS (FL)
12
EWWS #12
#079
Playoffs
Consolation - QF
10:00 AM
MARINERS (MA)
8
TIFTON BLUE SOX (GA)
11
EWWS #13
#080
Playoffs
Championship - SF
12:00 PM
MASSAPEQUA CYCLONES (NYE)
11
BASEBALL YOUTH ELITE (KY)
5
EWWS #12
#081
Playoffs
Championship - SF
12:00 PM
ARLINGTON CARDINAL RED (IL)
3
ASTROS LEVITTOWN (PUR)
9
EWWS #13
#082
Playoffs
Consolation - SF
2:00 PM
CLARKSVILLE MATRIX (TN)
5
CENTRAL FLORIDA BASEBALL TROOPERS (FL)
9
EWWS #12
#083
Playoffs
Consolation - SF
2:00 PM
TIFTON BLUE SOX (GA)
4
SUWANNEE UNLEASHED (FL)
10
EWWS #13
5/27/2013
Boys U12 12U
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#085
Playoffs
Championship - Final
8:00 AM
MASSAPEQUA CYCLONES (NYE)
3
ASTROS LEVITTOWN (PUR)
0
EWWS #12
#084
Playoffs
Consolation - Final
8:00 AM
CENTRAL FLORIDA BASEBALL TROOPERS (FL)
4
SUWANNEE UNLEASHED (FL)
2
EWWS #13
#086
Playoffs
Championship - Bronze
10:00 AM
BASEBALL YOUTH ELITE (KY)
0
ARLINGTON CARDINAL RED (IL)
6
EWWS #13
5/4/2024 6:17:22 AM