CFC Columbus Day Classic 2013
Girls U12 U12 Premier
Bracket A
Saturday, October 12, 2013
FAIRFIELD UNITED FORCE
2
CFC WEST NEWTOWN U12 BLUE GIRLS
0
CFC ARSENAL ORANGE
5
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U12 PREMIER MP
2
CFC ARSENAL ORANGE
4
CFC WEST NEWTOWN U12 BLUE GIRLS
1
FAIRFIELD UNITED FORCE
1
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U12 PREMIER MP
0
Sunday, October 13, 2013
FAIRFIELD UNITED FORCE
1
CFC ARSENAL ORANGE
2
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U12 PREMIER MP
1
CFC WEST NEWTOWN U12 BLUE GIRLS
4
CFC ARSENAL ORANGE
0
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS RED
5
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
CFC ARSENAL ORANGE (CT)
3
3
0
0
11
4
9
2:
FAIRFIELD UNITED FORCE (CT)
3
2
0
1
4
2
6
3:
CFC WEST NEWTOWN U12 BLUE GIRLS (CT)
3
1
0
2
5
7
3
4:
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U12 PREMIER MP (MA)
3
0
0
3
3
10
0
Bracket B
Saturday, October 12, 2013
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U11 ELITE
2
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U12 PREMIER JF
0
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U11 ELITE
3
GARDEN CITY DYNAMITE
1
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS RED
5
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U12 PREMIER JF
0
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS RED
5
GARDEN CITY DYNAMITE
1
Sunday, October 13, 2013
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U11 ELITE
0
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS RED
3
GARDEN CITY DYNAMITE
0
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U12 PREMIER JF
1
CFC ARSENAL ORANGE
0
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS RED
5
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS RED (RI)
3
3
0
0
13
1
9
2:
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U11 ELITE (MA)
3
2
0
1
5
4
6
3:
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U12 PREMIER JF (MA)
3
1
0
2
1
7
3
4:
GARDEN CITY DYNAMITE (NYE)
3
0
0
3
2
9
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U12 U12 Premier - Bracket A - 10/12/2013
#188
11:15 AM
FAIRFIELD UNITED FORCE (CT)
2
CFC WEST NEWTOWN U12 BLUE GIRLS (CT)
0
Bristol 9v9 #1
Forecast
#189
11:15 AM
CFC ARSENAL ORANGE (CT)
5
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U12 PREMIER MP (MA)
2
Bristol 9v9 #2
Forecast
#191
3:00 PM
CFC ARSENAL ORANGE (CT)
4
CFC WEST NEWTOWN U12 BLUE GIRLS (CT)
1
East Windsor Sportsworld 11v11 -1
Forecast
#190
4:15 PM
FAIRFIELD UNITED FORCE (CT)
1
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U12 PREMIER MP (MA)
0
Bristol 9v9 #1
Forecast
Girls U12 U12 Premier - Bracket B - 10/12/2013
#194
8:45 AM
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U11 ELITE (MA)
2
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U12 PREMIER JF (MA)
0
Berlin Sage Park Turf
Forecast
#196
12:30 PM
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U11 ELITE (MA)
3
GARDEN CITY DYNAMITE (NYE)
1
Farmington Tunxis Meade 11v11 - 8
Forecast
#197
1:45 PM
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS RED (RI)
5
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U12 PREMIER JF (MA)
0
Farmington Tunxis Meade 11v11 - 8
Forecast
#195
4:15 PM
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS RED (RI)
5
GARDEN CITY DYNAMITE (NYE)
1
Farmington Tunxis Meade 11v11 - 8
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U12 U12 Premier - Bracket A - 10/13/2013
#192
9:15 AM
FAIRFIELD UNITED FORCE (CT)
1
CFC ARSENAL ORANGE (CT)
2
Farmington Tunxis Meade 11v11 - 7
Forecast
#193
9:15 AM
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U12 PREMIER MP (MA)
1
CFC WEST NEWTOWN U12 BLUE GIRLS (CT)
4
Farmington Tunxis Meade 11v11 - 8
Forecast
Girls U12 U12 Premier - Bracket B - 10/13/2013
#198
11:45 AM
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U11 ELITE (MA)
0
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS RED (RI)
3
Farmington Tunxis Meade 11v11 - 7
Forecast
#199
1:00 PM
GARDEN CITY DYNAMITE (NYE)
0
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U12 PREMIER JF (MA)
1
Farmington Tunxis Meade 11v11 - 9
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U12 U12 Premier - Playoffs - 10/13/2013
#308
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
CFC ARSENAL ORANGE (CT)
0
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS RED (RI)
5
Farmington Tunxis Meade 11v11 - 9
Forecast
5/9/2024 7:58:27 PM