Main Menu
Get Scores
Event Fields
Event Store
Contact
2013 Poppy Jasper Cup and Skills Competition
Tournament and Skills Competition
On This Page:
Girls U11 Mookaite
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 Snakeskin
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Bruneau
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 Owyhee
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: MHOSC #6
3/23/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#079
Crossover
8:00 AM
HOLLISTER TREMORS - SAN BENITO YSL HOLLISTER LIGHTNING (CAN)
0
WEST VALLEY YSL WV UNITED 01G WHITE (CAN)
1
Girls U11 Mookaite
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#174
9:15 AM
CV TITANS 01B RED (CAN)
2
UNION CITY PREMIER LIVERPOOL (CAN)
0
Boys U11 Snakeskin
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#114
Crossover
10:20 AM
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00/01G SILVER (CAN)
4
PENINSULA SC THUNDER 00G WHITE (CAN)
0
Girls U12 Bruneau
#089
Crossover
11:25 AM
MISSION YSL MYSL SF PUMAS (CAN)
1
MT. HAMILTON YSL MTH SPARTANS (CAN)
2
Girls U11 Owyhee
#082
Crossover
12:35 PM
CV SAN JOSE FC PRIDE 01G WHITE (CAN)
0
PACIFICA UNITED SC STRIKERS (CAN)
6
Girls U11 Mookaite
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#173
1:45 PM
MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RANGERS UNITED 01B RED (CAN)
0
UNION CITY PREMIER LIVERPOOL (CAN)
7
Boys U11 Snakeskin
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#117
Crossover
2:50 PM
SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 RUMBLE (CAN)
4
PENINSULA SC THUNDER 00G WHITE (CAN)
0
Girls U12 Bruneau
#092
Crossover
4:00 PM
WEST VALLEY YSL WV UNITED 01G BLACK (CAN)
2
ORCHARD VALLEY CRUSH RED (CAN)
2
Girls U11 Owyhee
3/24/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#085
Crossover
8:00 AM
HOLLISTER TREMORS - SAN BENITO YSL HOLLISTER LIGHTNING (CAN)
2
PACIFICA UNITED SC STRIKERS (CAN)
4
Girls U11 Mookaite
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#177
9:15 AM
UNION CITY PREMIER LIVERPOOL (CAN)
6
OVSL OV BLACKHAWKS (CAN)
0
Boys U11 Snakeskin
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#121
Crossover
10:20 AM
MISSION YSL SF CHIVAS MONARCAS (CAN)
0
PENINSULA SC THUNDER 00G WHITE (CAN)
2
Girls U12 Bruneau
#094
Crossover
11:25 AM
MT HAMILTON YSL MTH WILDCATZ (CAN)
0
HALF MOON BAY SC HALF MOON BAY FOG (CAN)
0
Girls U11 Owyhee
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#086
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
PACIFICA UNITED SC STRIKERS (CAN)
2
WEST VALLEY YSL WV UNITED 01G WHITE (CAN)
1
Girls U11 Mookaite
#123
Playoffs
Final
1:45 PM
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00/01G SILVER (CAN)
1
SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 RUMBLE (CAN)
0
Girls U12 Bruneau
5/2/2024 5:25:30 PM