Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 10 10:00 AM |
FC PRIDE 01 SELECT RED | 0 - 1 | CARMEL UNITED SC ELITE 01 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jun 9 12:00 PM |
FC PRIDE 01 SELECT RED | 6 - 0 | NWI UNITED FC 01G-BLUE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jun 9 12:00 PM |
CARMEL UNITED SC ELITE 01 | 4 - 1 | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH SOCCER 01 GIRLS SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC PRIDE 01 SELECT RED (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 01G PURPLE (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
DYNAMO FC 01G RED (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3 |
TIPPECANOE BLUE 01G (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
Saturday, May 19, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | FC PRIDE 01 SELECT RED | 5 - 1 | TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 01G PURPLE | |
11:00 AM | DYNAMO FC 01G RED | 2 - 1 | TIPPECANOE BLUE 01G | |
5:00 PM | TIPPECANOE BLUE 01G | 1 - 9 | FC PRIDE 01 SELECT RED | |
5:00 PM | TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 01G PURPLE | 3 - 0 | DYNAMO FC 01G RED | |
Sunday, May 20, 2012 | ||||
9:30 AM | FC PRIDE 01 SELECT RED | 8 - 0 | DYNAMO FC 01G RED | |
9:30 AM | TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 01G PURPLE | 3 - 1 | TIPPECANOE BLUE 01G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NWI UNITED FC 01G-BLUE (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 9 |
CARMEL UNITED SC PREMIER BLUE 01 (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
SOUTH CENTRAL U11 FIERCE (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
WESTFIELD SELECT SC 01G GOLD (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
Saturday, May 19, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | WESTFIELD SELECT SC 01G GOLD | 1 - 4 | SOUTH CENTRAL U11 FIERCE | |
6:30 PM | CARMEL UNITED SC PREMIER BLUE 01 | 3 - 4 | NWI UNITED FC 01G-BLUE | |
Sunday, May 20, 2012 | ||||
11:00 AM | WESTFIELD SELECT SC 01G GOLD | 0 - 5 | CARMEL UNITED SC PREMIER BLUE 01 | |
11:00 AM | SOUTH CENTRAL U11 FIERCE | 2 - 3 | NWI UNITED FC 01G-BLUE | |
3:30 PM | NWI UNITED FC 01G-BLUE | 4 - 2 | WESTFIELD SELECT SC 01G GOLD | |
3:30 PM | CARMEL UNITED SC PREMIER BLUE 01 | 2 - 1 | SOUTH CENTRAL U11 FIERCE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARMEL UNITED SC ELITE 01 (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
FORT WAYNE FEVER 01 BLACK (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
EVANSVILLE SC 01G BLUE (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3 |
FC PRIDE 01 SELECT BLACK (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 0 |
Saturday, May 19, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | FORT WAYNE FEVER 01 BLACK | 0 - 5 | CARMEL UNITED SC ELITE 01 | |
11:00 AM | EVANSVILLE SC 01G BLUE | 2 - 1 | FC PRIDE 01 SELECT BLACK | |
6:30 PM | CARMEL UNITED SC ELITE 01 | 9 - 0 | EVANSVILLE SC 01G BLUE | |
6:30 PM | FC PRIDE 01 SELECT BLACK | 2 - 4 | FORT WAYNE FEVER 01 BLACK | |
Sunday, May 20, 2012 | ||||
3:30 PM | CARMEL UNITED SC ELITE 01 | 11 - 0 | FC PRIDE 01 SELECT BLACK | |
3:30 PM | FORT WAYNE FEVER 01 BLACK | 5 - 1 | EVANSVILLE SC 01G BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH SOCCER 01 GIRLS SELECT (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
JR. IRISH 2001G GREEN (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
FISHERS SC 01G RED (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
SWISA SAMORS (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, May 19, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH SOCCER 01 GIRLS SELECT | 6 - 3 | JR. IRISH 2001G GREEN | |
3:30 PM | FISHERS SC 01G RED | 2 - 1 | SWISA SAMORS | |
Sunday, May 20, 2012 | ||||
8:00 AM | FISHERS SC 01G RED | 0 - 3 | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH SOCCER 01 GIRLS SELECT | |
8:00 AM | SWISA SAMORS | 2 - 3 | JR. IRISH 2001G GREEN | |
2:00 PM | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH SOCCER 01 GIRLS SELECT | 4 - 2 | SWISA SAMORS | |
2:00 PM | JR. IRISH 2001G GREEN | 1 - 0 | FISHERS SC 01G RED |