Ranking Value: 156
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 21 4:45 PM |
FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BOYS SELECT 2 | 1 - 4 | PEGASUS FC PREMIER RED 2010 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BOYS SELECT 2 (IL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 9 |
CHICAGO FC UNITED BOYS 2011 PRE-ACADEMY RED (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 6 |
LINDENHURST AREA LASC 2010 BOYS PREMIER (IL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
ELMHURST CITY SA ECSA 2010 B WHITE (IL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Friday, August 19, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BOYS SELECT 2 | 5 - 1 | LINDENHURST AREA LASC 2010 BOYS PREMIER | |
Saturday, August 20, 2022 | ||||
7:15 AM | LINDENHURST AREA LASC 2010 BOYS PREMIER | 4 - 0 | ELMHURST CITY SA ECSA 2010 B WHITE | |
7:15 AM | CHICAGO FC UNITED BOYS 2011 PRE-ACADEMY RED | 3 - 4 | FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BOYS SELECT 2 | |
12:00 PM | ELMHURST CITY SA ECSA 2010 B WHITE | 0 - 10 | CHICAGO FC UNITED BOYS 2011 PRE-ACADEMY RED | |
Sunday, August 21, 2022 | ||||
8:50 AM | ELMHURST CITY SA ECSA 2010 B WHITE | 0 - 10 | FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BOYS SELECT 2 | |
12:00 PM | LINDENHURST AREA LASC 2010 BOYS PREMIER | 1 - 3 | CHICAGO FC UNITED BOYS 2011 PRE-ACADEMY RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEGASUS FC PREMIER RED 2010 (IL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
FOX VALLEY BAYERN FVB 2010 U13 SELECT (IL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
EVOLUTION SC EVOLUTION 10 BOYS MERCURIAL 2 (IL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
TEAM CHICAGO SC TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER BOYS (IL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Friday, August 19, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:50 PM | FOX VALLEY BAYERN FVB 2010 U13 SELECT | 7 - 0 | TEAM CHICAGO SC TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER BOYS | |
Saturday, August 20, 2022 | ||||
7:15 AM | TEAM CHICAGO SC TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER BOYS | 1 - 3 | EVOLUTION SC EVOLUTION 10 BOYS MERCURIAL 2 | |
8:50 AM | PEGASUS FC PREMIER RED 2010 | 3 - 2 | FOX VALLEY BAYERN FVB 2010 U13 SELECT | |
3:10 PM | EVOLUTION SC EVOLUTION 10 BOYS MERCURIAL 2 | 1 - 3 | PEGASUS FC PREMIER RED 2010 | |
Sunday, August 21, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | EVOLUTION SC EVOLUTION 10 BOYS MERCURIAL 2 | 1 - 1 | FOX VALLEY BAYERN FVB 2010 U13 SELECT | |
12:00 PM | TEAM CHICAGO SC TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER BOYS | 0 - 7 | PEGASUS FC PREMIER RED 2010 |