Home
(current)
Rankings
Team Rankings
Event Rankings
Events
Videos
GotFun
Support
GotSport System Support
GotSoccer Classic Support
Contact Sales
Careers
Login
GotSport Login
GotSoccer Classic
2023 Bigfoot Tournament
Snohomish, WA
7/28/2023-7/31/2023
B U8-U17,U19; G U9-U17,U19
« Event Rankings
Event Home »
« View All Groups
Coed OPEN Flight 1
Ranking Value:
Additional Teams
-
B09 XL1 (WA)
-
BELLEVUE FC G0506 (WA)
-
BELLEVUE UNITED FC B14 BLUE (WA)
-
BUFC 0910 BLUE (WA)
-
CITY FC 09 (WA)
-
EASTSIDE FC G15 WHITE (WA)
-
FC SALMON CREEK G2013 BLUE (WA)
-
HSA SELECT G2011-GASS (WA)
-
ISSAQUAH FC (WA)
-
LITTLE SOUNDERS (WA)
-
MIB B09 XL2 (WA)
-
MUKILTEO PANTHERS - MCKEEHAN (WA)
-
NSC B07 WHITE (LINDLEY) (WA)
-
NSC B09 B (WA)
-
NSC B09A (WA)
-
NSC B09C FUSION (WA)
-
NSC B14B (WA)
-
NSC B2010B (WA)
-
NSC G06G07 ELITE (WA)
-
NSC G08 BLACK VIPERS (WA)
-
PACNW B08 MAROON (WA)
-
PSA FORCE B07 BLACK (WA)
-
SEATTLE UNITED G15 TANGO (WA)
-
SOUND FC 2014B (WA)
-
SOUND FC G15A (WA)
-
SOZO FC B14 GOLD (WA)
-
TLAXTLI STORM (WA)
-
WASHINGTON PREMIER- WHITE (WA)
-
WPFC B10 WHITE (WA)
-
XL GIRLS 2014 A (WA)
-
BVBIA WA - SEATTLE BVB SEATTLE- G0910 (WA)
-
BVBIA WA - SEATTLE BVB-SEATTLE-B14-YELLOW (WA)
-
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE B14 RCL 2 (WA)
-
CROSSFIRE SELECT B07 B (WA)
-
EASTSIDE FC B12 BLUE (WA)
-
EASTSIDE FC G12 BLUE (WA)
-
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F0506 GREEN (WA)
-
EVERETT YOUTH EVERETT FC B0506 NAVY (WA)
-
EVERETT YOUTH EVERETT FC G08 NAVY (WA)
-
EVERETT YOUTH EVERETT FC G10 (WA)
-
EVERETT YOUTH EVERETT FC G11 (WA)
-
EVERGREEN UNITED FC EVERGREEN UNITED B12 (WA)
-
EVERGREEN UNITED FC B10 BLUE (WA)
-
EVERGREEN UNITED FC. OLYMPUS S.C B09 (WA)
-
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL HPFC EAGLES G2013 RED (WA)
-
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL HPFC EAGLES G2014 BLUE (WA)
-
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL HPFC EAGLES G2015 BLUE (WA)
-
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL HPFC HEAT B2014 WHITE (WA)
-
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL HPFC HEAT B2015 BLUE (WA)
-
ISSAQUAH FC (WA)
-
KITTITAS VALLEY JUNIOR GU10 2014 KVJSA PUMAS (WA)
-
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FOOTBALL LWPFC G05G06 (WA)
-
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FOOTBALL LWPFC WHITE SHARKS B14 (U10) (WA)
-
LIVERPOOL FOOTBALL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY - WASHINGTON LFC IA WA B08-3 (WA)
-
MUKILTEO YOUTH SC MUKILTEO FC G10 - NAVY (WA)
-
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FOOTBALL NCA BOYS 2015 WHITE (WA)
-
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FOOTBALL NCA GIRLS 2013 (WA)
-
NORTH KITSAP NK VALKYRIES G11 (WA)
-
OL REIGN ACADEMY G13 BLEUE (WA)
-
PACIFIC FC 08B STORM (WA)
-
PACIFIC FC B05 (OR)
-
PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC PACNW B12 SILVER (WA)
-
PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC PACNW B13 GOLD (WA)
-
SNOHOMISH UNITED G09 RED (WA)
-
SOUTH KITSAP SK UNITED G2009 (WA)
-
SOUTH KITSAP SK UNITED HS GIRLS (WA)
-
SOUTHLAKE SELECT SOCCER SOUTHLAKE SELECT G14 RED (WA)
-
SPOKANE SOUNDERS SHADOW SPOKANE SOUNDERS B2011 COPA (WA)
-
SPOKANE SOUNDERS SHADOW SPOKANE SOUNDERS G2012 VALLEY RAVE (WA)
-
STEEL UNITED WASHINGTON STEEL UNITED WA B14 ELITE (WA)
-
STEEL UNITED WASHINGTON STEEL UNITED WA B15 ELITE (WA)
-
STEEL UNITED WASHINGTON STEEL UNITED WA G14 ELITE (WA)
-
THREE RIVERS 3RSC B12 NEON (WA)
-
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G14 NAVY - HANSEN (WA)
-
TRI-CITIES FC B2013 RIEGERT -AMERICAN AMIGOS (WA)
-
UNITED SPORTS B1415 (WA)
-
WHATCOM FC RANGERS WFC RANGERS - GU19 BLUE (WA)
-
XL B10 A (WA)
Tournament Level
Boys Category
Copper Tournament
Girls Category
Copper Tournament
Statistics
Game Records
542
Boys Flights
26
Girls Flights
24
Total Teams
331
In State Teams
316 (95%)
In Region Teams
319 (96%)
Foreign Teams
5 (2%)
Past Events
2023 Bigfoot Tournament
Jul 28, 2023
Bigfoot 2022
Jul 29, 2022
Bigfoot 2021
Jul 30, 2021
Bigfoot 2020
Aug 14, 2020
Bigfoot 2019
Aug 15, 2019
Bigfoot 2018
Aug 16, 2018
Bigfoot 2017
Aug 17, 2017
Bigfoot 2016
Aug 19, 2016
Practice Tournament
Aug 13, 2016
Bigfoot 2015
Aug 13, 2015
Bigfoot 2014
Aug 14, 2014
Bigfoot
Aug 15, 2013
Snohomish Bigfoot Tournament
Aug 16, 2012
Snohomish Bigfoot Tournament
Aug 18, 2011
Snohomish Bigfoot Tournament
Aug 19, 2010
Snohomish Bigfoot Tournament
Aug 13, 2009
Snohomish Bigfoot Tournament 2008
Aug 14, 2008