Home
(current)
Rankings
Team Rankings
Event Rankings
Events
Videos
GotFun
Support
GotSport System Support
GotSoccer Classic Support
Contact Sales
Careers
Login
GotSport Login
GotSoccer Classic
Dallas Cup 2024
Dallas, TX
3/23/2024-3/31/2024
B U12-U19; G U15-U17,U19
www.dallascup.org
« Event Rankings
Event Home »
« View All Groups
Coed OPEN Flight 1
Ranking Value:
Additional Teams
-
(USA)
-
(USA)
-
(USA)
-
(USA)
-
(USA)
-
(USA)
-
(USA)
-
A.K. SOCCER ACADEMY (CND:MB)
-
ACADEMIA ATLAS FC ESCOBEDO (MEX)
-
ACAFUT DEL BAJO AC (MEX) (MEX)
-
BRADFIELD COLLEGE (GBR)
-
CALGARY VILLAINS FC AYSL 09 GIRLS (CND:AB)
-
CEFOR CUMBRES U-17 (MEX)
-
DORAL ELITE 2009 (FL)
-
ESCUELA DE FTBOL JUEGA Y DIVIRTETE (MEX)
-
EURAFRICA F.C (GHA)
-
GARDEN CITY PANTHERS FC (NIGERIA) (NGR)
-
INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY (MEX)
-
LIVERPOOL FOOTBALL CLUB (GBR)
-
MAN UNITED B2007 WHITE (CAS)
-
NORTH TORONTO 2006 BOYS (CND:ON)
-
SCOTTISH UNITED SC (RICKETTS) (CND)
-
SELECCIN NACIONAL CRC U16 (CRC)
-
SELECCIN NACIONAL CRC U19 (CRC)
-
SO SEPTMES (FRA)
-
VAN ISLE WAVE (CND:BC)
-
VAN ISLE WAVE 09 GIRLS (CND:BC)
-
VANCOUVER ISLAND WAVE (CND:BC)
-
VI WAVE U18 GIRLS (CND:BC)
-
ACADEMIA O 2009 SELECT (MEX)
-
AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY NPL (CAN)
-
AJAX UNITED 10B ACADEMY MLS NEXT (CAN)
-
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS ALBION SC TEPA (NV)
-
ANGELES SOCCER ELITE (MEX) 08X (MEX)
-
ASPIRE FC AFC 08B BLACK NLFC (TXS)
-
ASPIRE FC AFC 09B BLACK NLFC (TXS)
-
ASPIRE FC AFC 10B BLACK NLFC (TXS)
-
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ATLANTA FIRE ECNL B07 (GA)
-
ATTACK CREW FC ATTACK FC ETX 2011 (TXN)
-
AUSTIN FC U12 VERDE (TXS)
-
AUSTIN FC U13 (TXS)
-
AUSTIN FC U14 (TXS)
-
AVANTI SA ECNL RL B07 (TXN)
-
AVANTI SA ECNL RL B08 (TXN)
-
AVANTI SOCCER ACADEMY 09B (TXN)
-
AVANTI SOCCER ACADEMY 12B EAST (TXN)
-
AYSES 09 BOYS GOLD (TXN)
-
AYSES 11 BOYS GOLD (TXN)
-
AYSES 12 BOYS BLUE (TXN)
-
AYSO UNITED SOCAL DOWNEY G2010 BLUE (CAS)
-
AZTECAS FUTBOL AZTECAS ELITE SC 08B (FERMIN) (TXN)
-
AZTECAS FUTBOL AZTECAS SC 2007B WHITE MARTINEZ (TXN)
-
AZTECAS FUTBOL AZTECAS SC 2009B BLUE (TXN)
-
BOYNTON UNITED FC FC FLORIDA PREP 2007 (FL)
-
BOYNTON UNITED FC FC FLORIDA PREP 2009 (FL)
-
BROOKLYN ITALIANS 2008 EDP (NYE)
-
BULVERDE YSA RELENTLESS SC 07 RED (TXS)
-
BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SATX BVB SA USC TX RL B07-LAING (TXS)
-
BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BAYERN MUNICH 06B WHITE SABA (TXN)
-
BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB RL B07 YELLOW (TXN)
-
BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB RL B09 (TXN)
-
CAPITAL CITY SC 05B SKY NORTH (TXS)
-
CAPITAL CITY SC U14 MLS NEXT (TXS)
-
CEDAR STARS RUSH HOUSTON CEDAR STARS RUSH 2008 BLACK (TXS)
-
CHELSEA EAST SC CHELSEA EAST 09B (TXN)
-
CHICAGO FIRE U19 (IL)
-
COBRAS SPORTS NIDO AGUILA 11B (TXS)
-
DALLAS HORNETS 05B RES (TXN)
-
DALLAS HORNETS MLS NEXT U17B (TXN)
-
DALLAS HORNETS SOCCER CLUB U16B- MLS NEXT- CASSAR (TXN)
-
DALLAS HORNETS MLS NEXT U13 (TXN)
-
DALLAS TEXANS 08 BOYS ECRL (TXN)
-
DALLAS TEXANS 08B ECNL (TXN)
-
DALLAS TEXANS 09 BOYS ECNL (TXN)
-
DALLAS TEXANS 2007 BOYS ECRL (TXN)
-
DALLAS TEXANS 2007B FORT WORTH (TXN)
-
DALLAS TEXANS 2010 BOYS ECNL (TXN)
-
DALLAS TEXANS 2011 BOYS ECNL (TXN)
-
DIVERSITY FC 07B GOLD (TXN)
-
DKSC 0506B ECNL RL NTX (TXN)
-
DKSC 06B ECNL RL (TXN)
-
DKSC 07B ECNL RL (TXN)
-
DKSC 07B YAZZAN (TXN)
-
DKSC 08B ECNL (TXN)
-
DKSC 08B ESQUIBEL (TXN)
-
DKSC 12B RUBIO (TXN)
-
EL DORADO HILLS EDHSC 0605B ECNL-RL (CAN)
-
ELITE XI - CANADA - 09B (CND)
-
ELITE XI - CANADA - 09G (CND)
-
EVERTON COLLEGE EVERTON FOOTBALL COLLEGE (ENG) (GBR)
-
FC DALLAS ETX FC DALLAS-EAST GARCIA LGV (TXN)
-
FC DALLAS ETX FCD ETX 10B SCHUBERT (TXN)
-
FC DALLAS YOUTH ECNL WHITE B08 (TXN)
-
FC DALLAS YOUTH ECNL WHITE B11 (TXN)
-
FC DALLAS YOUTH PRE ECNL B12 BLACK (TXN)
-
FC DALLAS YOUTH RL B08 (TXN)
-
FC DALLAS YOUTH RL NTX B07 RED (TXN)
-
FC DALLAS YOUTH RL NTX B11 BLUE (TXN)
-
FC DEPORTIVO ARIZONA FCDA 2006 BOYS RED (GARFIO) (AZ)
-
FC PRIME MIAMI 2008B NPL (FL)
-
FEVER UNITED 05B W SMITH (TXN)
-
FEVER UNITED 11B C. SMITH (TXN)
-
FEVER UNITED FC 10B PHIRI-ARCHIVE (TXN)
-
FRISCO MAIN STREET ELITE 2012B (TXN)
-
FUTBOL BEACH SOCCER FUTSAL FBS-FC 2007 TEAL (FL)
-
FUTSAL TORONTO FC TORONTO U17 RED (CND:ON)
-
GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY 2010 (TXN)
-
GLOBAL SPORTING CLUB (MEX)
-
HOUSTON FUTSAL SC 11B (TXS)
-
HOUSTON FUTSAL SC USC TX RL B10 (TXS)
-
HOUSTON RANGERS U14 MLS NEXT (TXS)
-
HOUSTON RANGERS U17 MLS NEXT (TXS)
-
HTX CATALYST 12 S (TXS)
-
ICONZ EXPERIENCE ICONZ ELITE GIRLS 2009 (FL)
-
INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX NORTH DALLAS FORTY U19B WHITE (TXN)
-
INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX TEXAS UNITED AC (TXN)
-
INWOOD SC GFI MLS NEXT 05B (TXS)
-
INWOOD SC GFI MLS NEXT 07B (TXS)
-
INWOOD SC GFI MLS NEXT 08B (TXS)
-
INWOOD SC GFI MLS NEXT 09B (TXS)
-
INWOOD SC GFI MLS NEXT 10B (TXS)
-
INWOOD SC ID CHELSEA JR 08B BLACK SCL (TXS)
-
INWOOD SC ID OJL SOCCER ACADEMY 05B TOURNAMENT (TXS)
-
INWOOD SC ID SAN JOSE 07B SCL (TXS)
-
INWOOD SC ID TEXAS ELITE UNITED 08B EDPL (TXS)
-
INWOOD SC ID THE ACDMY 12B ELITE II EDPL Q (TXS)
-
IRONBOUND SC 2008 - USYSA XTREME (NJ)
-
KC LEGENDS ACADEMY 2005 (KS)
-
KERNOW STORM FC 10B ALEXANDER - BLACK (TXN)
-
LA ODP LOUISIANA SELECT 2007 BOYS (LA)
-
LA ODP LOUISIANA SELECT 2008 BOYS (LA)
-
LA ODP LOUISIANA SELECT 2009 BOYS (LA)
-
LA ODP LOUISIANA SELECT 2010 BOYS (LA)
-
LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL-SCV G2006 GOLD (CAS)
-
LAS VEGAS SURF ELITE 64 09G (NV)
-
MENDOCINO COUNTY MCSA BOYS 07 BLUE (CAN)
-
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE MSF 2008 YELLOW (FL)
-
NTX CELTIC FC RL NTX B10 (TXN)
-
NTX UNITED FC 2009 HUME (TXN)
-
OAKS FC B07 EA2 (CAS)
-
OCSS - SOUTH OCSS-SOUTH U13 MLS NEXT (FL)
-
PASO DEL NORTE SA FC DALLAS EL PASO ACADEMY 2010 (TXS)
-
PHOENIX RISING FC PRFC SOUTHEAST VALLEY 07B PREDATOR (AZ)
-
PHOENIX UNITED FUTBOL PHOENIX UNITED 2007 ELITE (AZ)
-
PLAYERS SC PLAYERS 05 ELITE BOYS (NV)
-
PLAYERS SC PLAYERS 07 ELITE BOYS (NV)
-
REBELS SC B08-ECRL (CAS)
-
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 0506B ECRL-NTX (TXN)
-
RSL ARIZONA MLS NEXT 2007 (AZ)
-
SACBA SAC GIRLS 2009 - PRE-ACADEMY (MD)
-
SAN ANTONIO FC U12B - 2012 (TXS)
-
SAN ANTONIO FC U13- 2011 (TXS)
-
SIERRA SURF SC SIERRA SURF 2008B BLUE (NV)
-
SOLAR SC SOLAR ECNL RL-NTX BLUE-B07 (TXN)
-
SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY RED 08B (CAN)
-
SPORTS PARADIZE SPSA RED 2009 BOYS (FL)
-
STING PRE-ECNL B12 S BAILEY (TXN)
-
STING RL-NTX B08 (TXN)
-
STING RL-NTX B10 T BAILEY (TXN)
-
STING WTX B08 PITCOCK (F BLENCOE) (TXN)
-
STRIKERS MIAMI FC STRIKERS MIAMI BARWIS FC 20092010 (FL)
-
SUPREME FC B0506 ECNL (FL)
-
SUPREME FC B07 SHOWCASE (FL)
-
SUPREME FC B08 SHOWCASE (FL)
-
THE SCARBOROUGH ACADEMY THE SA 06 (CND:ON)
-
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY (CA) TFA-VC B2006 (OXNARD) (CAS)
-
US YOUTH SOCCER 2006 - ODP NATIONAL SELECT (TXN)
-
US YOUTH SOCCER 2007 - ODP NATIONAL SELECT (TXN)
-
US YOUTH SOCCER 2008 - ODP NATIONAL SELECT (TXN)
-
US YOUTH SOCCER 2009 ODP NATIONAL SELECT (TXN)
-
US YOUTH SOCCER 2009 ODP NATIONAL SELECT (TXN)
-
US YOUTH SOCCER - 2006 - ODP NATIONAL SELECT (TXN)
-
US YOUTH SOCCER - 2007 - ODP NATIONAL SELECT (TXN)
-
US YOUTH SOCCER - 2008 - ODP NATIONAL SELECT (TXN)
-
UTAH AVALANCHE 0506 BLACK SL (UT)
-
UTAH CELTIC FC 0506B E64 (UT)
-
VANCOUVER ISLAND WAVE VAN ISLE WAVE (CND:BC)
-
VAUGHAN SOCCER OPDL 2008 BOYS (CND:ON)
Tournament Level
Boys Category
Premier Elite Tournament
Girls Category
Gold Tournament
Statistics
Game Records
491
Boys Flights
9
Girls Flights
4
Total Teams
290
In State Teams
122 (42%)
In Region Teams
149 (51%)
Foreign Teams
91 (31%)
Past Events
Dallas Cup 2025
Apr 12, 2025
Dallas Cup 2024
Mar 23, 2024
Dallas Cup 2023
Apr 1, 2023
Dallas Cup XLIII
Apr 9, 2022
2021 Dallas Cup Silver Tournament
Apr 1, 2021
2021 Dallas Cup XLII
Mar 27, 2021
2020 Dallas Cup XLI
Apr 5, 2020
Dallas Cup 12U Qualifying Tournament Hosted By FORO Sports
Jan 17, 2020
2019 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup 40
Apr 14, 2019
Dallas Cup 12U Qualifying Tournament Hosted By FORO Sports
Dec 14, 2018
2018 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXIX
Mar 25, 2018
2017 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXVIII
Apr 9, 2017
2016 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXVII
Mar 20, 2016
2015 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXVI
Mar 29, 2015
2014 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXV
Apr 13, 2014
2013 Dr PEPPER DALLAS CUP XXXIV
Mar 24, 2013
Dallas Cup
Apr 1, 2012
Dallas Cup
Apr 17, 2011
Dallas Cup
Mar 28, 2010
Dallas Cup
Apr 5, 2009