Ranking Value: 469
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 4 10:15 AM |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY SOUTH 10B RED II | 4 - 1 | SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2010 BOYS RED | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 1:00 PM |
WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW FIRE | 1 - 0 | DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DELAWARE COUNTY FC 2010B WHITE | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 1:00 PM |
INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2010B BLUE | 0 - 0 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY SOUTH 10B RED II | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 1:00 PM |
FCE UNITED 2010 BOYS | 1 - 6 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2010B ELITE WOLVES II | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 1:00 PM |
SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2010 BOYS RED | 3 - 0 | KOMETS 2010 BOYS GOLD | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 5:30 PM |
WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW FIRE | 0 - 3 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY SOUTH 10B RED II | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 5:30 PM |
HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2010B ELITE WOLVES II | 2 - 3 | SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2010 BOYS RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW FIRE (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2010B ELITE WOLVES II (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2010 BOYS ELITE (IN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2010B BIELEFELD (IN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW FIRE | 3 - 1 | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2010B BIELEFELD | |
1:00 PM | INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2010 BOYS ELITE | 0 - 3 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2010B ELITE WOLVES II | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
8:30 AM | WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW FIRE | 5 - 1 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2010B ELITE WOLVES II | |
8:30 AM | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2010B BIELEFELD | 1 - 1 | INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2010 BOYS ELITE | |
1:00 PM | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2010B BIELEFELD | 0 - 11 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2010B ELITE WOLVES II | |
1:00 PM | INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2010 BOYS ELITE | 3 - 0 | WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW FIRE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2010B BLUE (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY SOUTH 10B RED II (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
FC PRIDE 2010 BOYS RED (IN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY SOUTH 10B RED II | 4 - 0 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2010B WHITE | |
1:00 PM | FC PRIDE 2010 BOYS RED | 0 - 7 | CARMEL FC BOYS 2010 GOLD | |
1:00 PM | INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2010B BLUE | 3 - 1 | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 10 BOYS WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARMEL FC BOYS 2010 GOLD (IN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 10 BOYS WHITE (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2010B WHITE (IN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2010B WHITE | 1 - 1 | FC PRIDE 2010 BOYS RED | |
8:30 AM | CARMEL FC BOYS 2010 GOLD | 1 - 4 | INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2010B BLUE | |
8:30 AM | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 10 BOYS WHITE | 1 - 4 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY SOUTH 10B RED II | |
1:00 PM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2010B WHITE | 0 - 7 | INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2010B BLUE | |
1:00 PM | CARMEL FC BOYS 2010 GOLD | 0 - 0 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY SOUTH 10B RED II | |
1:00 PM | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 10 BOYS WHITE | 7 - 0 | FC PRIDE 2010 BOYS RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCE UNITED 2010 BOYS (IN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
NWI LIONS UNITED 2010B WHITE (IN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
USAI 2010B WHITE USAI (IN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Friday, May 5, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | USAI 2010B WHITE USAI | 2 - 0 | NWI LIONS UNITED 2010B WHITE | |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
5:30 PM | FCE UNITED 2010 BOYS | 2 - 3 | NWI LIONS UNITED 2010B WHITE | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | FCE UNITED 2010 BOYS | 5 - 1 | USAI 2010B WHITE USAI |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2010 BOYS RED (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 9 |
INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 10B COPA (IN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4 |
WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU BOYS U14 ELITE (IN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
CIRCLE CITY FC 2010B BLUE (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU BOYS U14 ELITE | 1 - 1 | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 10B COPA | |
11:30 AM | CIRCLE CITY FC 2010B BLUE | 0 - 6 | SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2010 BOYS RED | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
8:30 AM | SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2010 BOYS RED | 4 - 1 | WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU BOYS U14 ELITE | |
8:30 AM | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 10B COPA | 5 - 0 | CIRCLE CITY FC 2010B BLUE | |
1:00 PM | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 10B COPA | 4 - 6 | SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2010 BOYS RED | |
1:00 PM | CIRCLE CITY FC 2010B BLUE | 1 - 9 | WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU BOYS U14 ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOMETS 2010 BOYS GOLD (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DELAWARE COUNTY FC 2010B WHITE (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
HURRICANE SOCCER HURRICANE BAILEY CAT IV (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2010B II (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | HURRICANE SOCCER HURRICANE BAILEY CAT IV | 1 - 5 | KOMETS 2010 BOYS GOLD | |
10:00 AM | DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DELAWARE COUNTY FC 2010B WHITE | 4 - 0 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2010B II | |
4:00 PM | KOMETS 2010 BOYS GOLD | 4 - 0 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2010B II | |
4:00 PM | DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DELAWARE COUNTY FC 2010B WHITE | 2 - 1 | HURRICANE SOCCER HURRICANE BAILEY CAT IV | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
11:30 AM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2010B II | 0 - 4 | HURRICANE SOCCER HURRICANE BAILEY CAT IV | |
11:30 AM | KOMETS 2010 BOYS GOLD | 1 - 0 | DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DELAWARE COUNTY FC 2010B WHITE |