Ranking Value: 833
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 4 8:30 AM |
CUTTERS SC 2012 BOYS RED | 1 - 0 | CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 BLUE | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 10:00 AM |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY SOUTH 12B RED | 1 - 5 | KOMETS 2012 BOYS GOLD | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 10:00 AM |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2012B RED 2 | 1 - 4 | CUTTERS SC 2012 BOYS RED | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 10:00 AM |
CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 GOLD | 2 - 2 | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 12 BOYS GREEN | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 10:00 AM |
CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 BLUE | 2 - 0 | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 12B ELITE II | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 2:30 PM |
KOMETS 2012 BOYS GOLD | 2 - 3 | CUTTERS SC 2012 BOYS RED | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 2:30 PM |
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 12 BOYS GREEN | 0 - 1 | CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY SOUTH 12B RED (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
INDY PHOENIX FC 2012B (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2012B LEVERKUSEN (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3 |
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA FIRE 2012B RED (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY SOUTH 12B RED | 10 - 0 | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2012B LEVERKUSEN | |
5:30 PM | INDY PHOENIX FC 2012B | 5 - 0 | SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA FIRE 2012B RED | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
11:30 AM | SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA FIRE 2012B RED | 1 - 2 | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2012B LEVERKUSEN | |
11:30 AM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY SOUTH 12B RED | 5 - 1 | INDY PHOENIX FC 2012B | |
4:00 PM | SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA FIRE 2012B RED | 1 - 12 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY SOUTH 12B RED | |
4:00 PM | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2012B LEVERKUSEN | 0 - 4 | INDY PHOENIX FC 2012B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 12B ELITE II (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7 |
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 12 BOYS GREEN (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 WHITE (IN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1 |
HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2012B ELITE WOLVES III (IN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 12 BOYS GREEN | 1 - 1 | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 12B ELITE II | |
8:30 AM | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2012B ELITE WOLVES III | 0 - 0 | CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 WHITE | |
1:00 PM | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 12B ELITE II | 8 - 0 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2012B ELITE WOLVES III | |
1:00 PM | CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 WHITE | 4 - 8 | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 12 BOYS GREEN | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
8:30 AM | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 12 BOYS GREEN | 5 - 0 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2012B ELITE WOLVES III | |
8:30 AM | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 12B ELITE II | 4 - 0 | CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2012B RED 2 (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
BOILERS FC 2012 BOYS GOLD (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 GRAY (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3 |
FCE UNITED 2012 BOYS BLACK (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2012B RED 2 | 9 - 0 | CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 GRAY | |
11:30 AM | FCE UNITED 2012 BOYS BLACK | 0 - 1 | BOILERS FC 2012 BOYS GOLD | |
4:00 PM | CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 GRAY | 3 - 0 | FCE UNITED 2012 BOYS BLACK | |
4:00 PM | BOILERS FC 2012 BOYS GOLD | 0 - 2 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2012B RED 2 | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
11:30 AM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2012B RED 2 | 0 - 2 | FCE UNITED 2012 BOYS BLACK | |
11:30 AM | CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 GRAY | 2 - 5 | BOILERS FC 2012 BOYS GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUTTERS SC 2012 BOYS RED (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2012B ELITE WOLVES II (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
INDY PREMIER SC ECHO PREMIER 12 ELITE I BOYS (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2012B II (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | CUTTERS SC 2012 BOYS RED | 10 - 0 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2012B II | |
5:30 PM | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2012B ELITE WOLVES II | 3 - 1 | INDY PREMIER SC ECHO PREMIER 12 ELITE I BOYS | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
8:30 AM | CUTTERS SC 2012 BOYS RED | 4 - 0 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2012B ELITE WOLVES II | |
8:30 AM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2012B II | 1 - 6 | INDY PREMIER SC ECHO PREMIER 12 ELITE I BOYS | |
1:00 PM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2012B II | 1 - 7 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2012B ELITE WOLVES II | |
1:00 PM | INDY PREMIER SC ECHO PREMIER 12 ELITE I BOYS | 0 - 6 | CUTTERS SC 2012 BOYS RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 GOLD (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW LIGHTNING (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2012 BOYS BLUE (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3 |
HURRICANE SOCCER HURRICANE FELIX CAT III (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 GOLD | 10 - 1 | HURRICANE SOCCER HURRICANE FELIX CAT III | |
11:30 AM | SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2012 BOYS BLUE | 0 - 4 | WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW LIGHTNING | |
4:00 PM | HURRICANE SOCCER HURRICANE FELIX CAT III | 3 - 6 | SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2012 BOYS BLUE | |
4:00 PM | WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW LIGHTNING | 0 - 4 | CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 GOLD | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
11:30 AM | CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 GOLD | 10 - 0 | SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2012 BOYS BLUE | |
11:30 AM | HURRICANE SOCCER HURRICANE FELIX CAT III | 0 - 11 | WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW LIGHTNING |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOMETS 2012 BOYS GOLD (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 6 |
WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU BOYS U12 PREMIERE (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 0 |
SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2012 BOYS GRAY (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2012 BOYS GRAY | 0 - 2 | INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2012 BOYS ELITE | |
10:00 AM | KOMETS 2012 BOYS GOLD | 4 - 6 | CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 BLUE | |
10:00 AM | WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU BOYS U12 PREMIERE | 0 - 6 | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 12B COPA | |
2:30 PM | WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU BOYS U12 PREMIERE | 1 - 11 | CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 BLUE | |
2:30 PM | SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2012 BOYS GRAY | 0 - 11 | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 12B COPA | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 BLUE | 6 - 0 | SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2012 BOYS GRAY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARMEL FC BOYS 2012 BLUE (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 9 |
INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 12B COPA (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2012 BOYS ELITE (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2012 BOYS ELITE | 1 - 3 | KOMETS 2012 BOYS GOLD | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 12B COPA | 0 - 4 | KOMETS 2012 BOYS GOLD | |
10:00 AM | INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2012 BOYS ELITE | 4 - 2 | WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU BOYS U12 PREMIERE |