Ranking Value: 1199
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 10 10:00 AM |
AB7 SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 | 4 - 2 | DV7 NY B2008 BLUE | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 7 1:20 PM |
AB7 SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 | 7 - 1 | K THUNDER THUNDER 08 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 7 5:00 PM |
DUSC B2008 ORANGE | 1 - 2 | SC GJOA ODEGAARD | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 14 1:30 PM |
SUSA FC B08 EDP | 1 - 0 | CARIBBIANA FC B08 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 7 4:30 PM |
BRENTWOOD SC (LIJSL) 2008 PRE-ACADEMY REAL | 1 - 3 | DV7 NY B2008 BLUE | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 21 2:30 PM |
SC GJOA ODEGAARD | 1 - 5 | AB7 SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 21 1:00 PM |
DV7 NY B2008 BLUE | 1 - 0 | SUSA FC B08 EDP |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARIBBIANA FC B08 (NYE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
DV7 NY B2008 BLUE (NYE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
MANHATTAN SC UNITED 2008 (NYE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | CARIBBIANA FC B08 | 0 - 0 | DV7 NY B2008 BLUE | |
Monday, April 3, 2023 | ||||
6:00 PM | DV7 NY B2008 BLUE | 4 - 0 | MANHATTAN SC UNITED 2008 | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
10:30 AM | CARIBBIANA FC B08 | 6 - 1 | MANHATTAN SC UNITED 2008 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K THUNDER THUNDER 08 (NYE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
COMMUNITY SC YOUNG STARS (NYE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
LONG ISLAND SC LISC BOYS 2008 PREMIER ORANGE (NYE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | COMMUNITY SC YOUNG STARS | 3 - 1 | LONG ISLAND SC LISC BOYS 2008 PREMIER ORANGE | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
3:50 PM | LONG ISLAND SC LISC BOYS 2008 PREMIER ORANGE | 0 - 0 | K THUNDER THUNDER 08 | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
4:00 PM | K THUNDER THUNDER 08 | 2 - 1 | COMMUNITY SC YOUNG STARS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUSA FC B08 EDP (NYE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
WEST SIDE RED BULLS BOYS JV (NYE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
ELITES UNITED FSC LIONS B2008 (NYE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Sunday, April 2, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:30 PM | WEST SIDE RED BULLS BOYS JV | 3 - 1 | ELITES UNITED FSC LIONS B2008 | |
Saturday, April 15, 2023 | ||||
4:00 PM | ELITES UNITED FSC LIONS B2008 | 1 - 3 | SUSA FC B08 EDP | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
3:10 PM | SUSA FC B08 EDP | 2 - 1 | WEST SIDE RED BULLS BOYS JV |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUSC B2008 ORANGE (NYE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
LONG ISLAND SC LISC BOYS 2008 PREMIER WHITE (NYE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
NY HOTA BAVARIAN 2008 WHITE (NYE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | NY HOTA BAVARIAN 2008 WHITE | 1 - 5 | DUSC B2008 ORANGE | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
5:30 PM | LONG ISLAND SC LISC BOYS 2008 PREMIER WHITE | 1 - 3 | DUSC B2008 ORANGE | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | NY HOTA BAVARIAN 2008 WHITE | 2 - 2 | LONG ISLAND SC LISC BOYS 2008 PREMIER WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB7 SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 (NYE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 6 |
WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2008 PRE-NATIONAL (NY) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
JCFC ACADEMY GZS UNITED 2009 (CT) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, April 1, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | AB7 SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 | 9 - 0 | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2008 PRE-NATIONAL | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
12:30 PM | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2008 PRE-NATIONAL | 4 - 0 | JCFC ACADEMY GZS UNITED 2009 | |
Sunday, April 23, 2023 | ||||
5:30 PM | JCFC ACADEMY GZS UNITED 2009 | 1 - 13 | AB7 SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRENTWOOD SC (LIJSL) 2008 PRE-ACADEMY REAL (NYE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
SC GJOA ODEGAARD (NYE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3 |
MIDDLE COUNTRY SC SBMC 09 (NY) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | BRENTWOOD SC (LIJSL) 2008 PRE-ACADEMY REAL | 2 - 1 | SC GJOA ODEGAARD | |
Saturday, April 1, 2023 | ||||
11:30 AM | MIDDLE COUNTRY SC SBMC 09 | 1 - 2 | BRENTWOOD SC (LIJSL) 2008 PRE-ACADEMY REAL | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | SC GJOA ODEGAARD | 9 - 1 | MIDDLE COUNTRY SC SBMC 09 |