Ranking Value: 10000
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 08 BLACK (TN) (MS) (TN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY MIAMI ATHLETUM FC ELITE 2008 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MARYLAND LIVERPOOL FCIA CENTRAL MD 2008 BOYS (MD) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
STONY BROOK LGN SC WILDLINGS BLUE B2008 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 9 |
Friday, December 1, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | STONY BROOK LGN SC WILDLINGS BLUE B2008 | 2 - 0 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MARYLAND LIVERPOOL FCIA CENTRAL MD 2008 BOYS | |
10:00 AM | GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 08 BLACK (TN) (MS) | 3 - 0 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY MIAMI ATHLETUM FC ELITE 2008 | |
Saturday, December 2, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MARYLAND LIVERPOOL FCIA CENTRAL MD 2008 BOYS | 1 - 1 | GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 08 BLACK (TN) (MS) | |
1:00 PM | JUVENTUS ACADEMY MIAMI ATHLETUM FC ELITE 2008 | 0 - 8 | STONY BROOK LGN SC WILDLINGS BLUE B2008 | |
Sunday, December 3, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | STONY BROOK LGN SC WILDLINGS BLUE B2008 | 4 - 0 | GERMANTOWN LEGENDS 08 BLACK (TN) (MS) | |
2:00 PM | JUVENTUS ACADEMY MIAMI ATHLETUM FC ELITE 2008 | 0 - 1 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MARYLAND LIVERPOOL FCIA CENTRAL MD 2008 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATHENS UNITED SA ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD (GA) (SC) (GA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
BRENTWOOD SC (LIJSL) 2008 PREMIER MAN CITY NL (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08B (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2008 BOYS PREMIER (MD) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
Friday, December 1, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | BRENTWOOD SC (LIJSL) 2008 PREMIER MAN CITY NL | 1 - 1 | KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08B | |
10:00 AM | ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2008 BOYS PREMIER | 4 - 2 | ATHENS UNITED SA ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD (GA) (SC) | |
Saturday, December 2, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08B | 2 - 2 | ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2008 BOYS PREMIER | |
1:00 PM | ATHENS UNITED SA ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD (GA) (SC) | 0 - 4 | BRENTWOOD SC (LIJSL) 2008 PREMIER MAN CITY NL | |
Sunday, December 3, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | BRENTWOOD SC (LIJSL) 2008 PREMIER MAN CITY NL | 0 - 2 | ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2008 BOYS PREMIER | |
2:00 PM | ATHENS UNITED SA ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD (GA) (SC) | 0 - 1 | KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 MCL (IL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 7 |
FC FREDERICK 08B (MD) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC PCU SC 2008 BLUE M (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
SPORTING PA 2008 BOYS (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
Friday, December 1, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | SPORTING PA 2008 BOYS | 1 - 1 | CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 MCL | |
10:00 AM | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC PCU SC 2008 BLUE M | 3 - 0 | FC FREDERICK 08B | |
Saturday, December 2, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 MCL | 4 - 1 | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC PCU SC 2008 BLUE M | |
1:00 PM | FC FREDERICK 08B | 1 - 6 | SPORTING PA 2008 BOYS | |
Sunday, December 3, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | SPORTING PA 2008 BOYS | 1 - 1 | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC PCU SC 2008 BLUE M | |
2:00 PM | FC FREDERICK 08B | 0 - 5 | CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 MCL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B08 GRAY RUTGERS (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
GOLDEN GOAL SPORTS GGS 2008 BOYS GOLD (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
GREAT FALLS RESTON GFRSC 08B ELITE (VA) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
PATEADORES SC NASHVILLE - 2008B BLUE (TN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
Friday, December 1, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | GREAT FALLS RESTON GFRSC 08B ELITE | 0 - 0 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B08 GRAY RUTGERS | |
10:00 AM | PATEADORES SC NASHVILLE - 2008B BLUE | 3 - 0 | GOLDEN GOAL SPORTS GGS 2008 BOYS GOLD | |
Saturday, December 2, 2023 | ||||
3:00 PM | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B08 GRAY RUTGERS | 0 - 5 | PATEADORES SC NASHVILLE - 2008B BLUE | |
3:00 PM | GOLDEN GOAL SPORTS GGS 2008 BOYS GOLD | 1 - 0 | GREAT FALLS RESTON GFRSC 08B ELITE | |
Sunday, December 3, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | GREAT FALLS RESTON GFRSC 08B ELITE | 0 - 0 | PATEADORES SC NASHVILLE - 2008B BLUE | |
2:00 PM | GOLDEN GOAL SPORTS GGS 2008 BOYS GOLD | 3 - 2 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA B08 GRAY RUTGERS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALAXY SC GALAXY 2008 MWC (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2008 BLACK (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
NY HOTA BAVARIAN 2008 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
UTAH CELTIC FC 08B - MB (UT) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
Friday, December 1, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2008 BLACK | 0 - 1 | UTAH CELTIC FC 08B - MB | |
10:00 AM | NY HOTA BAVARIAN 2008 BLUE | 0 - 2 | GALAXY SC GALAXY 2008 MWC | |
Saturday, December 2, 2023 | ||||
3:00 PM | UTAH CELTIC FC 08B - MB | 3 - 1 | NY HOTA BAVARIAN 2008 BLUE | |
3:00 PM | GALAXY SC GALAXY 2008 MWC | 0 - 1 | MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2008 BLACK | |
Sunday, December 3, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2008 BLACK | 0 - 0 | NY HOTA BAVARIAN 2008 BLUE | |
2:00 PM | GALAXY SC GALAXY 2008 MWC | 2 - 1 | UTAH CELTIC FC 08B - MB |