Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
Girls U13 Green
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  COOPER CITY OPTIMIST WHITE  0          AYSO 644 WESTON WILD  1 
  MIAMI PREMIER U-13  1          WELLINGTON WAVE SOCCER U-13 GIRLS  3 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  COOPER CITY OPTIMIST WHITE  0          WELLINGTON WAVE SOCCER U-13 GIRLS  4 
  MIAMI PREMIER U-13  1          AYSO 644 WESTON WILD  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  COOPER CITY OPTIMIST WHITE  1          MIAMI PREMIER U-13  6 
  WELLINGTON WAVE SOCCER U-13 GIRLS  2          AYSO 644 WESTON WILD  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  WELLINGTON WAVE SOCCER U-13 GIRLS  0          COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS  1 
  MIAMI PREMIER U-13  1          VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WELLINGTON WAVE SOCCER U-13 GIRLS (FL)   3300819
 2: MIAMI PREMIER U-13 (FL)   3201546
 3: AYSO 644 WESTON WILD (FL)   3102133
 4: COOPER CITY OPTIMIST WHITE (FL)   3003170

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS  2          COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS  0 
  TEAM BOCA NAVY  0          CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES REBELLES  3 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  TEAM BOCA NAVY  0          COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS  1 
  VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS  0          CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES REBELLES  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  TEAM BOCA NAVY  0          VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS  2 
  COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS  4          CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES REBELLES  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  WELLINGTON WAVE SOCCER U-13 GIRLS  0          COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS  1 
  MIAMI PREMIER U-13  1          VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS  2 
  COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS  4          VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS (FL)   3201416
 2: COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS (FL)   3201426
 3: CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES REBELLES (FL)   3201436
 4: TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)   3003060

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2007
#070 
2:50 PM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST WHITE (FL)0AYSO 644 WESTON WILD (FL)1Vista Park #1
#071 
2:50 PM
MIAMI PREMIER U-13 (FL)1WELLINGTON WAVE SOCCER U-13 GIRLS (FL)3Vista Park #2
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2007
#077 
8:00 AM
VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS (FL)2COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS (FL)0Vista Park #4
#076 
12:00 PM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES REBELLES (FL)3Vista Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2007
#072 
8:00 AM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST WHITE (FL)0WELLINGTON WAVE SOCCER U-13 GIRLS (FL)4Weston Park #1
#073 
10:40 AM
MIAMI PREMIER U-13 (FL)1AYSO 644 WESTON WILD (FL)0Vista Park #2
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2007
#078 
12:00 PM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)0COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS (FL)1Vista Park #1
#079 
12:00 PM
VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES REBELLES (FL)1Vista Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2007
#074 
10:40 AM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST WHITE (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER U-13 (FL)6Vista Park #3
#075 
3:30 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE SOCCER U-13 GIRLS (FL)2AYSO 644 WESTON WILD (FL)0Vista Park #3
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2007
#080 
12:00 PM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)0VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS (FL)2Vista Park #2
#081 
12:00 PM
COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS (FL)4CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES REBELLES (FL)0Vista Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Playoffs - 12/30/2007
#571 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:50 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE SOCCER U-13 GIRLS (FL)0COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS (FL)1Vista Park #1
#572 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:50 AM
MIAMI PREMIER U-13 (FL)1VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS (FL)2Vista Park #2
#573 
Playoffs
Final
12:40 PM
COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS (FL)4VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS (FL)0Vista Park #1



9/19/2019 5:32:23 PM