Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 Green I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2007
Girls U17 Green I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#352 
8:00 AM
BALTIMORE BAYS BAYS 90/91 (MD)2NORCROSS FURY BLUE (GA)1Central Park #7
#353 
9:40 AM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE (OS)0PARSIPPANY SC MYSTICS (NJ)4Central Park #7
Bracket 2
#358 
11:20 AM
BANGU TSUNAMI FC BANGU TSUNAMI SELECT (MN)0JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)2Central Park #7
#359 
1:00 PM
MONTGOMERY SC SANTOS (MD)1DALLAS TEXANS 91GW DALLAS (TXN)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#364 
1:00 PM
UTAH RUSH UTAH NIKE RUSH 91 PREMIER SOUTH/UTAH FORCE (UT)2OHIO ELITE NAVY (OS)0Pine Island Park #4
#365 
1:00 PM
MIDDLPATH FC JAGUARS (NYE)0VINCENT UNITED FURY (PAE)3Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#370 
1:00 PM
ALBION HURRICANES AHFC 91G BLUE (TXS)2ANN ARBOR ARSENAL ARSENAL '90-'91 BLUE (MI)0Pine Island Park #6
#371 
1:00 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED AFU 91 GOLD (GA)0JR IRISH 91 91 CREW (IN)0Central Park #7
12/28/2007
Girls U17 Green I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#354 
8:00 AM
BALTIMORE BAYS BAYS 90/91 (MD)0PARSIPPANY SC MYSTICS (NJ)2Central Park #7
#355 
9:40 AM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE (OS)2NORCROSS FURY BLUE (GA)3Central Park #7
Bracket 2
#360 
11:20 AM
BANGU TSUNAMI FC BANGU TSUNAMI SELECT (MN)0DALLAS TEXANS 91GW DALLAS (TXN)1Central Park #7
#361 
1:00 PM
MONTGOMERY SC SANTOS (MD)1JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)3Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#366 
2:40 PM
UTAH RUSH UTAH NIKE RUSH 91 PREMIER SOUTH/UTAH FORCE (UT)2VINCENT UNITED FURY (PAE)0Pine Island Park #6
#367 
2:40 PM
MIDDLPATH FC JAGUARS (NYE)0OHIO ELITE NAVY (OS)3Central Park #7
Bracket 4
#372 
4:20 PM
ALBION HURRICANES AHFC 91G BLUE (TXS)0JR IRISH 91 91 CREW (IN)0Pine Island Park #2
#373 
4:20 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED AFU 91 GOLD (GA)0ANN ARBOR ARSENAL ARSENAL '90-'91 BLUE (MI)0Pine Island Park #3
12/29/2007
Girls U17 Green I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#356 
8:00 AM
BALTIMORE BAYS BAYS 90/91 (MD)2CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE (OS)0Central Park #7
#357 
9:40 AM
PARSIPPANY SC MYSTICS (NJ)0NORCROSS FURY BLUE (GA)0Central Park #7
Bracket 2
#362 
11:20 AM
BANGU TSUNAMI FC BANGU TSUNAMI SELECT (MN)3MONTGOMERY SC SANTOS (MD)5Central Park #7
#363 
1:00 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 91GW DALLAS (TXN)2JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)2Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#368 
2:40 PM
UTAH RUSH UTAH NIKE RUSH 91 PREMIER SOUTH/UTAH FORCE (UT)4MIDDLPATH FC JAGUARS (NYE)0Central Park #7
#369 
4:20 PM
VINCENT UNITED FURY (PAE)1OHIO ELITE NAVY (OS)0Central Park #7
Bracket 4
#374 
6:00 PM
ALBION HURRICANES AHFC 91G BLUE (TXS)2ATLANTA FIRE UNITED AFU 91 GOLD (GA)0Central Park #7
#375 
7:40 PM
JR IRISH 91 91 CREW (IN)1ANN ARBOR ARSENAL ARSENAL '90-'91 BLUE (MI)2Central Park #7
12/30/2007
Girls U17 Green I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#626 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)4UTAH RUSH UTAH NIKE RUSH 91 PREMIER SOUTH/UTAH FORCE (UT)2Central Park #5
#625 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
PARSIPPANY SC MYSTICS (NJ)2ALBION HURRICANES AHFC 91G BLUE (TXS)1Central Park #7
#627 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
PARSIPPANY SC MYSTICS (NJ)2JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)3Pine Island Park #4


12/14/2019 7:37:19 AM