Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY  0          NORTH LONDON GALAXY  4 
  IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  1          FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92  0 
  LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE  2          MACON SC MACON UNITED '93  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92  1          LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE  0 
  NORTH LONDON GALAXY  5          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
  MACON SC MACON UNITED '93  2          TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY  1 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY  2          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
  NORTH LONDON GALAXY  2          LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE  0 
  FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92  3          MACON SC MACON UNITED '93  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE  0          TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY  0 
  IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  0          MACON SC MACON UNITED '93  0 
  FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92  0          NORTH LONDON GALAXY  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)   43108110
 2: FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)   4211427
 3: MACON SC MACON UNITED '93 (GA)   4112464
 4: TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)   4112364
 5: IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)   4112354
 6: LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE (TXS)   4112244

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER  0          ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS  3 
  ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY  0          HCU U17 BLACK  1 
  POTOMAC SA STORM  1          LONDON UNITED FREEDOM  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  LONDON UNITED FREEDOM  0          OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER  0 
  HCU U17 BLACK  5          POTOMAC SA STORM  0 
  ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS  0          ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY  3 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER  1          ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY  2 
  ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS  2          POTOMAC SA STORM  0 
  HCU U17 BLACK  3          LONDON UNITED FREEDOM  0 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  POTOMAC SA STORM  2          OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER  0 
  ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY  0          LONDON UNITED FREEDOM  0 
  HCU U17 BLACK  2          ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HCU U17 BLACK (FL)   44009012
 2: ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)   4211527
 3: ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS (FL)   4202556
 4: POTOMAC SA STORM (MD)   4112364
 5: LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)   4031143
 6: OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)   4013171

Bracket 3
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  MAITLAND HEAT  2          FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE  0 
  SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE  3          KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93  0 
  GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE  3          PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE  1          SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE  0 
  KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93  2          GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE  0 
  PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL  2          MAITLAND HEAT  2 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE  1          MAITLAND HEAT  0 
  PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL  0          SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE  3 
  FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE  0          KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93  4 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE  0          GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE  0 
  MAITLAND HEAT  1          KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93  1 
  FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE  1          PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)   4211617
 2: KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)   4211647
 3: GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)   4211427
 4: FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE (FL)   4202256
 5: MAITLAND HEAT (FL)   4121545
 6: PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)   4013291

Bracket 4
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE  1          NE AZTEC STORM  0 
  MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE  2          CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92  0 
  HOBE SOUND STRIKERS  0          LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93  1 
  AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS  6          WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE  2          CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92  0 
  MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE  2          LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93  1 
  AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS  1          NE AZTEC STORM  1 
  HOBE SOUND STRIKERS  1          WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92  0          NE AZTEC STORM  1 
  FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE  3          LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93  0 
  MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE  2          WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE  0 
  HOBE SOUND STRIKERS  2          AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92  1          LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93  1 
  FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE  2          WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE  0 
  MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE  0          AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS  1 
  HOBE SOUND STRIKERS  2          NE AZTEC STORM  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE (FL)   44008012
 2: MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)   4301629
 3: HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)   4301529
 4: AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)   4211647
 5: LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)   4112364
 6: NE AZTEC STORM (MA)   4112244
 7: CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)   4013161
 8: WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)   4004180

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2009
#465 
3:30 PM
TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)0NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)4Weston Park #3
#466 
3:30 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)0Weston Park #4
#467 
3:30 PM
LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE (TXS)2MACON SC MACON UNITED '93 (GA)1Weston Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2009
#468 
5:00 PM
OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)0ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS (FL)3Weston Park #1
#469 
5:00 PM
ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)0HCU U17 BLACK (FL)1Weston Park #2
#470 
5:00 PM
POTOMAC SA STORM (MD)1LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)1Weston Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2009
#472 
5:00 PM
MAITLAND HEAT (FL)2FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE (FL)0Weston Park #5
#473 
6:30 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)3KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)0Weston Park #1
#471 
8:00 PM
GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)3PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)0Weston Park #7
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2009
#474 
6:30 PM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE (FL)1NE AZTEC STORM (MA)0Weston Park #2
#475 
6:30 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)2CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)0Weston Park #3
#476 
6:30 PM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)0LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)1Weston Park #4
#477 
6:30 PM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)6WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)1Weston Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2009
#479 
3:30 PM
FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)1LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE (TXS)0Weston Park #5
#480 
3:30 PM
NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)5IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1Weston Park #3
#478 
5:00 PM
MACON SC MACON UNITED '93 (GA)2TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)1Weston Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2009
#481 
5:00 PM
LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)0OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)0Weston Park #1
#482 
5:00 PM
HCU U17 BLACK (FL)5POTOMAC SA STORM (MD)0Weston Park #2
#483 
5:00 PM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS (FL)0ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)3Weston Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2009
#485 
5:00 PM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE (FL)1SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)0Weston Park #5
#484 
6:30 PM
KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)2GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0Weston Park #4
#486 
6:30 PM
PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)2MAITLAND HEAT (FL)2Weston Park #1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2009
#487 
6:30 PM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE (FL)2CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)0Weston Park #2
#488 
6:30 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)2LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)1Weston Park #3
#490 
6:30 PM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)1NE AZTEC STORM (MA)1Weston Park #5
#489 
8:00 PM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)1WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)0Weston Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2009
#491 
8:00 AM
TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)2IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1Weston Park #6
#492 
8:00 AM
NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)2LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE (TXS)0Weston Park #7
#493 
8:00 AM
FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)3MACON SC MACON UNITED '93 (GA)1Weston Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2009
#494 
8:00 AM
OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)1ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)2Weston Park #8
#495 
9:30 AM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS (FL)2POTOMAC SA STORM (MD)0Weston Park #5
#496 
9:30 AM
HCU U17 BLACK (FL)3LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)0Weston Park #6
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2009
#497 
9:30 AM
GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)1MAITLAND HEAT (FL)0Weston Park #7
#498 
9:30 AM
PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)0SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)3Weston Park #8
#499 
11:00 AM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE (FL)0KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)4Weston Park #2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2009
#503 
8:00 AM
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)0NE AZTEC STORM (MA)1Vista Park #4
#500 
11:00 AM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE (FL)3LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)0Weston Park #3
#501 
11:00 AM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)2WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)0Weston Park #4
#502 
3:30 PM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)2AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)1Weston Park #8
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2009
#504 
9:30 AM
LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE (TXS)0TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)0Weston Park #6
#505 
12:30 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)0MACON SC MACON UNITED '93 (GA)0Weston Park #6
#506 
12:30 PM
FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)0NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)0Weston Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2009
#507 
12:30 PM
POTOMAC SA STORM (MD)2OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)0Weston Park #7
#508 
12:30 PM
ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)0LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)0Weston Park #8
#509 
2:00 PM
HCU U17 BLACK (FL)2ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS (FL)0Weston Park #1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2009
#510 
2:00 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)0GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0Weston Park #2
#511 
2:00 PM
MAITLAND HEAT (FL)1KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)1Weston Park #3
#512 
2:00 PM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE (FL)1PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)0Weston Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2009
#516 
12:20 PM
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)1LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#513 
2:00 PM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE (FL)2WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)0Weston Park #5
#514 
2:00 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)0AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)1Weston Park #6
#515 
2:00 PM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)2NE AZTEC STORM (MA)0Weston Park #7



9/22/2019 11:15:33 PM