Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U14 White
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  AYSO BOYNTON KNIGHTS BOYNTON KNIGHTS  1          WESTON FC U14G NIKE  2 
  WELLINGTON U 14 GIRLS BLUE  0          RENEGADES 95/96  5 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  AYSO BOYNTON KNIGHTS BOYNTON KNIGHTS  1          RENEGADES 95/96  6 
  WELLINGTON U 14 GIRLS BLUE  1          WESTON FC U14G NIKE  1 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  RENEGADES 95/96  3          WESTON FC U14G NIKE  0 
  AYSO BOYNTON KNIGHTS BOYNTON KNIGHTS  2          WELLINGTON U 14 GIRLS BLUE  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  RENEGADES 95/96  2          SUNRISE STING 95/96  0 
  WESTON FC U14G NIKE  0          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE  3 
  RENEGADES 95/96  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: RENEGADES 95/96 (FL)   3300919
 2: WESTON FC U14G NIKE (FL)   3111354
 3: AYSO BOYNTON KNIGHTS BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)   3102463
 4: WELLINGTON U 14 GIRLS BLUE (FL)   3012261

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID  1          SUNRISE STING 95/96  2 
  PLANTATION FC 95/96 COPA  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  PLANTATION FC 95/96 COPA  1          SUNRISE STING 95/96  1 
  CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE  2 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  PLANTATION FC 95/96 COPA  0          CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID  1 
  SUNRISE STING 95/96  0          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  RENEGADES 95/96  2          SUNRISE STING 95/96  0 
  WESTON FC U14G NIKE  0          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE  3 
  RENEGADES 95/96  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE (FL)   3201326
 2: SUNRISE STING 95/96 (FL)   3111334
 3: PLANTATION FC 95/96 COPA (FL)   3111224
 4: CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID (FL)   3102343

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 White - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2009
#131 
10:20 AM
AYSO BOYNTON KNIGHTS BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)1WESTON FC U14G NIKE (FL)2Central Park #6
#132 
10:20 AM
WELLINGTON U 14 GIRLS BLUE (FL)0RENEGADES 95/96 (FL)5Central Park #7
Girls U14 White - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2009
#138 
10:20 AM
CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1SUNRISE STING 95/96 (FL)2Central Park #2
#137 
11:40 AM
PLANTATION FC 95/96 COPA (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE (FL)0Central Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 White - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2009
#133 
9:00 AM
AYSO BOYNTON KNIGHTS BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)1RENEGADES 95/96 (FL)6Central Park #2
#134 
9:00 AM
WELLINGTON U 14 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1WESTON FC U14G NIKE (FL)1Central Park #4
Girls U14 White - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2009
#139 
9:00 AM
PLANTATION FC 95/96 COPA (FL)1SUNRISE STING 95/96 (FL)1Central Park #3
#140 
9:00 AM
CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE (FL)2Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 White - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2009
#136 
11:50 AM
RENEGADES 95/96 (FL)3WESTON FC U14G NIKE (FL)0Central Park #6
#135 
1:20 PM
AYSO BOYNTON KNIGHTS BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)2WELLINGTON U 14 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1Central Park #4
Girls U14 White - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2009
#141 
10:20 AM
PLANTATION FC 95/96 COPA (FL)0CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1Central Park #7
#142 
2:40 PM
SUNRISE STING 95/96 (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE (FL)1Central Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 White - Playoffs - 12/30/2009
#143 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
RENEGADES 95/96 (FL)2SUNRISE STING 95/96 (FL)0Central Park #7
#144 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
WESTON FC U14G NIKE (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE (FL)3Pine Island Park #6
#145 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
RENEGADES 95/96 (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE (FL)2Pine Island Park #3



9/18/2019 2:06:24 PM