Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U15 Orange
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G  3          WP ELITE ELITE 95  0 
  HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC RED  1          SFA SOUTH FLORIDA ALLIANCE  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC RED  4          WP ELITE ELITE 95  3 
  WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G  0          SFA SOUTH FLORIDA ALLIANCE  1 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC RED  0          WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G  1 
  WP ELITE ELITE 95  1          SFA SOUTH FLORIDA ALLIANCE  3 
  WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G  1          CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G (FL)   3201416
 2: SFA SOUTH FLORIDA ALLIANCE (FL)   3201426
 3: HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC RED (FL)   3201446
 4: WP ELITE ELITE 95 (NYE)   3003490

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95  1          CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G  2 
  VAUGHAN S.C. VAUGHAN EAGLES  0          CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95  1          CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER  1 
  VAUGHAN S.C. VAUGHAN EAGLES  0          CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G  5 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER  1          CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G  0 
  CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95  2          VAUGHAN S.C. VAUGHAN EAGLES  2 
  WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G  1          CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G  2 
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER  2          TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD  3 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G  0          TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER (FL)   3210317
 2: CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)   3201526
 3: CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)   3021452
 4: VAUGHAN S.C. VAUGHAN EAGLES (CND)   3012261

Bracket 3
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE  1          TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD  1 
  EASTERN FC NEW YORK POWER  2          DALLAS TEXANS 95G WHITE NORTH (PREV 95G RED WEST)  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  EASTERN FC NEW YORK POWER  1          TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD  3 
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE  1          DALLAS TEXANS 95G WHITE NORTH (PREV 95G RED WEST)  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  EASTERN FC NEW YORK POWER  2          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE  1 
  TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD  2          DALLAS TEXANS 95G WHITE NORTH (PREV 95G RED WEST)  1 
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER  2          TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD  3 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G  0          TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)   3210637
 2: EASTERN FC NEW YORK POWER (NYE)   3201546
 3: KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)   3111334
 4: DALLAS TEXANS 95G WHITE NORTH (PREV 95G RED WEST) (TXN)   3003150

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2009
#168 
1:10 PM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G (FL)3WP ELITE ELITE 95 (NYE)0Central Park #4
#167 
1:20 PM
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC RED (FL)1SFA SOUTH FLORIDA ALLIANCE (FL)0Central Park #5
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2009
#173 
10:20 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)1CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)2Central Park #5
#174 
11:40 AM
VAUGHAN S.C. VAUGHAN EAGLES (CND)0CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER (FL)1Central Park #3
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2009
#180 
11:40 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)1TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)1Central Park #4
#179 
1:10 PM
EASTERN FC NEW YORK POWER (NYE)2DALLAS TEXANS 95G WHITE NORTH (PREV 95G RED WEST) (TXN)0Central Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2009
#169 
10:20 AM
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC RED (FL)4WP ELITE ELITE 95 (NYE)3Central Park #2
#170 
10:20 AM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G (FL)0SFA SOUTH FLORIDA ALLIANCE (FL)1Central Park #3
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2009
#175 
11:50 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)1CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER (FL)1Central Park #4
#176 
11:50 AM
VAUGHAN S.C. VAUGHAN EAGLES (CND)0CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)5Central Park #2
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2009
#181 
10:20 AM
EASTERN FC NEW YORK POWER (NYE)1TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)3Central Park #4
#182 
11:50 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)1DALLAS TEXANS 95G WHITE NORTH (PREV 95G RED WEST) (TXN)0Central Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2009
#171 
11:40 AM
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC RED (FL)0WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G (FL)1Central Park #7
#172 
1:20 PM
WP ELITE ELITE 95 (NYE)1SFA SOUTH FLORIDA ALLIANCE (FL)3Central Park #3
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2009
#178 
11:50 AM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER (FL)1CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)0Central Park #3
#177 
1:00 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)2VAUGHAN S.C. VAUGHAN EAGLES (CND)2Central Park #5
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2009
#183 
11:50 AM
EASTERN FC NEW YORK POWER (NYE)2KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)1Central Park #4
#184 
1:10 PM
TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)2DALLAS TEXANS 95G WHITE NORTH (PREV 95G RED WEST) (TXN)1Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Orange - Playoffs - 12/29/2009
#185 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G (FL)1CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)2Central Park #4
#186 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER (FL)2TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)3Central Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Orange - Playoffs - 12/30/2009
#187 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)0TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)4Pine Island Park #4



12/14/2019 1:07:27 AM