Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U13 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #4
12/27/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#083
9:00 AM
RENEGADES U13 (FL)
1
DELRAY (FL)
0
Girls U13 Green
#117
10:20 AM
DALLAS TEXANS 96G WHITE NORTH (TXN)
0
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)
1
Girls U14 Green
#147
11:40 AM
WESTON FC 94/95 PREMIER (FL)
2
STING WEST ROYAL 95G (TXN)
0
Girls U15 Millenium
#159
1:10 PM
WESTERN UNITED EXTREME FORCE (CT)
0
RICHMOND HILL SC RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 95 GIRLS (CND)
0
Girls U15 Millenium
12/28/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#124
9:00 AM
CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)
1
WELLINGTON WAVE 95/96 WHITE (FL)
0
Girls U14 Green
#197
10:20 AM
IMG (FL)
1
EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING (FL)
2
Girls U15 Green
#698
12:00 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSL 15 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)
6
CORAL SPRINGS STORM STORM (FL)
1
Girls U15 White
12/29/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#199
9:00 AM
GCCSA '94 LADY COBRAS (NC)
1
EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING (FL)
6
Girls U15 Green
#093
10:30 AM
RENEGADES U13 (FL)
0
LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)
3
Girls U13 Green
#156
11:50 AM
ALLEYCATS OCELOTS (NYE)
3
ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)
1
Girls U15 Millenium
#073
1:20 PM
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)
0
RSL FLORIDA 96/97ELITE (FL)
1
Girls U13 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#129
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)
4
CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)
2
Girls U14 Green
#224
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:50 PM
ALLEYCATS OCELOTS (NYE)
0
PATRIOTS FC 95 (NYE)
1
Girls U15 Millenium
12/30/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#705
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS (FL)
2
WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)
0
Girls U14 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#618
9:20 AM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE 91/92 WHITE (FL)
0
MEGU FUSION (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#623
10:50 AM
PATRIOTS FC 92 WHITE (NYE)
3
CORAL SPRINGS STORM SOCCER STORM U18 (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#223
Playoffs
Final
12:20 PM
ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)
4
CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3 (CND)
0
Girls U15 Green
#187
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)
0
TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)
4
Girls U15 Orange
4/26/2024 3:27:15 PM