Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2009
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#225 
8:00 AM
MANHATTAN PRIDE (NYE)0TOPHAT SC 12 GOLD (GA)0Vista Park #1
#226 
8:00 AM
VISTA OMNI (VA)2CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 94 RED SOUTH (TXS)1Vista Park #2
#227 
8:00 AM
EMPIRE UNITED SA - SYRACUSE SYRACUSE - BLUE (NYW)1SOLAR 94 WHITE (TXN)1Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#229 
9:30 AM
BEACH FC 93/94 PIRANHAS (VA)0CHALLENGE SOCCER BLITZ 94 (TXS)0Vista Park #1
#230 
9:30 AM
SOUTHERN MARYLAND FC (BSU) ALLIANCE 93-94'S (MD)0PENN FUSION '93 GIRLS (PAE)2Vista Park #2
#228 
5:00 PM
VARDAR MI VARDAR (MI)0NE AZTEC SOCCER WHITE FLAME (MA)1Vista Park #3
Bracket 3
#231 
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC CHEETAHS (CT)1MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)3Vista Park #4
#232 
9:30 AM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 94 GOLD (GA)0USP OCEAN EAGLES (NJ)1Vista Park #3
#233 
11:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 94 (NYE)2CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)1Vista Park #1
Bracket 4
#234 
11:00 AM
NOVI JAGUARS MI JAGUARS U16 GIRLS MRL (MI)1RSL FLORIDA RSLU16 GIRLS (FL)0Vista Park #2
#235 
11:00 AM
ARSENAL FURY (NJ)1YANKEE UNITED F.C. STARS (CT)0Vista Park #3
#236 
11:00 AM
CREEKS CLASH (FL)5JAMESTOWN Y.S.A. FORTUNA START (RI)0Vista Park #4
12/28/2009
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#237 
12:30 PM
SOLAR 94 WHITE (TXN)0MANHATTAN PRIDE (NYE)0Vista Park #1
#238 
12:30 PM
CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 94 RED SOUTH (TXS)0EMPIRE UNITED SA - SYRACUSE SYRACUSE - BLUE (NYW)1Vista Park #2
#239 
12:30 PM
TOPHAT SC 12 GOLD (GA)1VISTA OMNI (VA)0Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#242 
12:30 PM
NE AZTEC SOCCER WHITE FLAME (MA)0BEACH FC 93/94 PIRANHAS (VA)0Vista Park #4
#240 
5:00 PM
PENN FUSION '93 GIRLS (PAE)0VARDAR MI VARDAR (MI)0Vista Park #2
#241 
6:30 PM
CHALLENGE SOCCER BLITZ 94 (TXS)0SOUTHERN MARYLAND FC (BSU) ALLIANCE 93-94'S (MD)0Vista Park #1
Bracket 3
#243 
5:00 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)3EASTERN FC CHEETAHS (CT)2Vista Park #3
#244 
5:00 PM
USP OCEAN EAGLES (NJ)0PATRIOTS FC 94 (NYE)1Vista Park #4
#245 
8:00 PM
MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)4ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 94 GOLD (GA)0Vista Park #1
Bracket 4
#246 
6:30 PM
JAMESTOWN Y.S.A. FORTUNA START (RI)0NOVI JAGUARS MI JAGUARS U16 GIRLS MRL (MI)1Vista Park #2
#247 
6:30 PM
YANKEE UNITED F.C. STARS (CT)0CREEKS CLASH (FL)1Vista Park #3
#248 
6:30 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSLU16 GIRLS (FL)0ARSENAL FURY (NJ)3Vista Park #4
12/29/2009
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#249 
3:30 PM
MANHATTAN PRIDE (NYE)0VISTA OMNI (VA)1Weston Park #1
#250 
3:30 PM
TOPHAT SC 12 GOLD (GA)0EMPIRE UNITED SA - SYRACUSE SYRACUSE - BLUE (NYW)2Weston Park #2
#251 
3:30 PM
CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 94 RED SOUTH (TXS)0SOLAR 94 WHITE (TXN)1Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#254 
3:30 PM
CHALLENGE SOCCER BLITZ 94 (TXS)0PENN FUSION '93 GIRLS (PAE)1Weston Park #4
#253 
5:00 PM
NE AZTEC SOCCER WHITE FLAME (MA)1SOUTHERN MARYLAND FC (BSU) ALLIANCE 93-94'S (MD)0Weston Park #2
#252 
6:30 PM
VARDAR MI VARDAR (MI)3BEACH FC 93/94 PIRANHAS (VA)2Weston Park #1
Bracket 3
#255 
5:00 PM
EASTERN FC CHEETAHS (CT)2ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 94 GOLD (GA)0Weston Park #3
#256 
5:00 PM
MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)4PATRIOTS FC 94 (NYE)1Weston Park #4
#257 
5:00 PM
USP OCEAN EAGLES (NJ)2CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)1Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#258 
6:30 PM
NOVI JAGUARS MI JAGUARS U16 GIRLS MRL (MI)0ARSENAL FURY (NJ)2Weston Park #2
#259 
6:30 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSLU16 GIRLS (FL)0CREEKS CLASH (FL)2Weston Park #3
#260 
6:30 PM
YANKEE UNITED F.C. STARS (CT)0JAMESTOWN Y.S.A. FORTUNA START (RI)2Weston Park #4
12/30/2009
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#261 
8:00 AM
EMPIRE UNITED SA - SYRACUSE SYRACUSE - BLUE (NYW)0MANHATTAN PRIDE (NYE)1Vista Park #1
#262 
8:00 AM
VISTA OMNI (VA)0SOLAR 94 WHITE (TXN)0Vista Park #2
#263 
8:00 AM
CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 94 RED SOUTH (TXS)0TOPHAT SC 12 GOLD (GA)0Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#266 
8:00 AM
CHALLENGE SOCCER BLITZ 94 (TXS)1NE AZTEC SOCCER WHITE FLAME (MA)0Vista Park #4
#265 
9:30 AM
BEACH FC 93/94 PIRANHAS (VA)0PENN FUSION '93 GIRLS (PAE)1Vista Park #2
#264 
11:00 AM
SOUTHERN MARYLAND FC (BSU) ALLIANCE 93-94'S (MD)0VARDAR MI VARDAR (MI)0Vista Park #1
Bracket 3
#267 
9:30 AM
PATRIOTS FC 94 (NYE)0EASTERN FC CHEETAHS (CT)0Vista Park #3
#268 
9:30 AM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 94 GOLD (GA)0CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)1Vista Park #4
#269 
9:30 AM
USP OCEAN EAGLES (NJ)1MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)3Vista Park #1
Bracket 4
#270 
11:00 AM
CREEKS CLASH (FL)1NOVI JAGUARS MI JAGUARS U16 GIRLS MRL (MI)0Vista Park #2
#271 
11:00 AM
ARSENAL FURY (NJ)4JAMESTOWN Y.S.A. FORTUNA START (RI)0Vista Park #3
#272 
11:00 AM
YANKEE UNITED F.C. STARS (CT)3RSL FLORIDA RSLU16 GIRLS (FL)1Vista Park #4


11/16/2019 8:02:32 PM